Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 01 December 2019 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.5000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Дмитрий Носиков
4:24.137
2:14.384
2:12.942
2:11.195
2
5
Игорь Басаровский
4:24.838
2:18.819
2:13.723
2:11.115
3
3
Вадим Волков
4:24.931
2:15.491
2:12.978
2:11.953
4
5
Евгений Сапунов
4:29.502
2:19.361
2:20.309
2:10.141
5
14
Сергей Чудаков
4:29.922
2:19.329
2:16.629
2:13.293
6
7
Александр Редькин
4:32.421
2:19.076
2:16.801
2:15.620
7
11
Александр Глухов
4:36.918
2:20.635
2:16.283
2:37.661
8
6
Нина Добрецова
4:37.580
2:23.227
2:26.169
2:14.353
9
12
Михаил Дружинин
4:41.161
2:23.444
2:17.717
2:47.989
10
6
Константин Астахов
4:41.825
2:25.059
2:21.463
2:20.362
11
8
Сергей Митрошенко
4:41.925
2:42.820
2:22.219
2:19.706
12
4
Валерий Шатилов
4:46.396
2:32.590
2:24.173
2:22.223
13
1
Дарья Моисеева
4:48.174
2:25.518
2:46.311
2:22.656
14
7
Кирилл Кузнецов
4:48.668
2:34.610
2:25.786
2:22.882
15
8
Иван Слепокуров
4:51.399
2:25.385
2:27.736
2:26.014
16
2
Ерема Моисеев
4:52.704
2:27.078
2:28.043
2:25.626
17
8
Евгений Юрин
4:57.715
2:38.030
2:19.685
2:48.881
18
1
Игорь Цыганков
4:59.486
2:28.395
2:31.091
2:32.195
19
3
Алексей Пузанов
5:00.237
2:28.559
2:31.678
2:35.114
20
19
Кирилл Логинов
5:00.272
2:30.686
2:29.586
2:32.301
21
10
Константин Астахов
5:00.314
2:30.381
2:31.063
2:29.933
22
13
Петр Плотников
5:01.886
2:33.536
2:34.312
2:28.350
23
13
Татьяна Темнова
5:03.670
2:32.975
2:30.695
2:33.132
24
15
Александр Малышев
5:05.699
2:48.159
2:33.434
2:32.265
25
9
Денис Баринов
5:06.010
2:37.191
2:51.621
2:28.819
26
18
Дмитрий Коротин
5:08.347
2:36.456
2:31.891
2:44.490
27
2
Антон Косякин
5:08.690
2:56.054
2:33.920
2:34.770
28
20
Алексей Башмаков
5:09.512
2:36.220
2:54.127
2:33.292
29
9
Евгений Путихин
5:12.078
2:37.945
2:34.133
2:44.987
30
17
Илья Костюничев
5:13.643
2:33.105
2:51.528
2:40.538
31
7
Павел Козлов
5:20.378
2:38.005
3:31.187
2:42.373
32
6
Денис Козлов
5:25.776
2:42.617
2:43.159
3:01.344
33
12
Владислав Агнивин
5:26.141
2:54.949
2:46.177
2:39.964
34
14
Семен Бачурин
5:30.485
2:46.498
3:00.856
2:43.987
35
3
Никита Гуреев
5:40.128
3:03.799
2:43.844
2:56.284
36
4
Александр Туркин
5:44.576
2:49.459
2:55.117
0.000
37
5
Алексей Чернов
5:44.726
2:53.265
2:51.461
3:07.062
38
4
Никита Сорокин
5:44.896
3:01.404
2:56.355
2:48.541
39
10
Олег Казаков
5:49.308
3:13.854
2:59.274
2:50.034
40
2
Павел Дядькин
5:54.638
3:09.936
2:56.869
2:57.769
41
11
Данил Неверов
5:57.658
3:04.418
3:04.044
2:53.614
42
16
Вячеслав Аполосов
7:02.225
4:06.911
3:34.467
3:27.758

Полный привод

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Дмитрий Носиков
4:24.137
2:14.384
2:12.942
2:11.195
2
3
Вадим Волков
4:24.931
2:15.491
2:12.978
2:11.953
3
5
Евгений Сапунов
4:29.502
2:19.361
2:20.309
2:10.141
4
14
Сергей Чудаков
4:29.922
2:19.329
2:16.629
2:13.293
5
11
Александр Глухов
4:36.918
2:20.635
2:16.283
2:37.661
6
12
Михаил Дружинин
4:41.161
2:23.444
2:17.717
2:47.989
7
6
Константин Астахов
4:41.825
2:25.059
2:21.463
2:20.362
8
7
Кирилл Кузнецов
4:48.668
2:34.610
2:25.786
2:22.882
9
8
Евгений Юрин
4:57.715
2:38.030
2:19.685
2:48.881
10
13
Петр Плотников
5:01.886
2:33.536
2:34.312
2:28.350
11
9
Денис Баринов
5:06.010
2:37.191
2:51.621
2:28.819
12
2
Антон Косякин
5:08.690
2:56.054
2:33.920
2:34.770
13
4
Александр Туркин
5:44.576
2:49.459
2:55.117
-
14
10
Олег Казаков
5:49.308
3:13.854
2:59.274
2:50.034

Передний - Спорт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
5
Игорь Басаровский
4:24.838
2:18.819
2:13.723
2:11.115
2
7
Александр Редькин
4:32.421
2:19.076
2:16.801
2:15.620
3
6
Нина Добрецова
4:37.580
2:23.227
2:26.169
2:14.353
4
8
Сергей Митрошенко
4:41.925
2:42.820
2:22.219
2:19.706
5
1
Дарья Моисеева
4:48.174
2:25.518
2:46.311
2:22.656
6
2
Ерема Моисеев
4:52.704
2:27.078
2:28.043
2:25.626
7
3
Никита Гуреев
5:40.128
3:03.799
2:43.844
2:56.284
8
4
Никита Сорокин
5:44.896
3:01.404
2:56.355
2:48.541

Задний - Спорт

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
4
Валерий Шатилов
4:46.396
2:32.590
2:24.173
2:22.223
2
8
Иван Слепокуров
4:51.399
2:25.385
2:27.736
2:26.014
3
1
Игорь Цыганков
4:59.486
2:28.395
2:31.091
2:32.195
4
3
Алексей Пузанов
5:00.237
2:28.559
2:31.678
2:35.114
5
19
Кирилл Логинов
5:00.272
2:30.686
2:29.586
2:32.301
6
10
Константин Астахов
5:00.314
2:30.381
2:31.063
2:29.933
7
13
Татьяна Темнова
5:03.670
2:32.975
2:30.695
2:33.132
8
15
Александр Малышев
5:05.699
2:48.159
2:33.434
2:32.265
9
18
Дмитрий Коротин
5:08.347
2:36.456
2:31.891
2:44.490
10
20
Алексей Башмаков
5:09.512
2:36.220
2:54.127
2:33.292
11
9
Евгений Путихин
5:12.078
2:37.945
2:34.133
2:44.987
12
17
Илья Костюничев
5:13.643
2:33.105
2:51.528
2:40.538
13
7
Павел Козлов
5:20.378
2:38.005
3:31.187
2:42.373
14
6
Денис Козлов
5:25.776
2:42.617
2:43.159
3:01.344
15
12
Владислав Агнивин
5:26.141
2:54.949
2:46.177
2:39.964
16
14
Семен Бачурин
5:30.485
2:46.498
3:00.856
2:43.987
17
5
Алексей Чернов
5:44.726
2:53.265
2:51.461
3:07.062
18
2
Павел Дядькин
5:54.638
3:09.936
2:56.869
2:57.769
19
11
Данил Неверов
5:57.658
3:04.418
3:04.044
2:53.614
20
16
Вячеслав Аполосов
7:02.225
4:06.911
3:34.467
3:27.758