Bike @ Circuit de+/- (Belgium) 24 November 2019 by   CHRONOLUX1
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
7.5 km 2 (08:36.681) 52.257 km/h DERYCKE Lucas - WILLEMS Erik
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
35
DAMIAENS Dietger - GEURTS Roel
5:05:16.260
0.000
34
8:36.951
2
52.229 km/h
2
57
DERYCKE Lucas - WILLEMS Erik
5:12:36.688
7:20.428
34
8:36.681
2
52.257 km/h
3
62
DELROEUX Killigan - LEFEVERE Matthew
5:11:34.665
1 lap
33
8:47.775
12
51.158 km/h
4
31
VANDERHEYDEN Wim - VANDERHEYDEN Mike
5:06:54.461
2 laps
32
9:17.465
7
48.434 km/h
5
72
DESTERCQ Pako - DESTERCQ Gary
5:07:26.693
2 laps
32
8:54.314
2
50.532 km/h
6
1
WAUTHIER Damien - DE PRAETERE Bertrand
5:12:23.136
2 laps
32
9:14.495
2
48.693 km/h
7
100
DUSSART Mathis - DONEUX Benjamin
5:12:52.178
2 laps
32
8:52.415
2
50.712 km/h
8
58
DESPRECHINS Arno - GERVOIS Youri
5:12:34.076
3 laps
31
9:26.674
2
47.646 km/h
9
87
CAPONE Loucas - MERCIE Franz
5:15:48.101
3 laps
31
9:26.744
2
47.641 km/h
10
46
VERHEYEN Nathan - DANIELS Nicolas
5:12:39.981
4 laps
30
10:02.478
16
44.815 km/h
11
43
VINDEVOGEL Maxime - BAUGNIET Christophe
5:14:47.883
4 laps
30
9:49.832
7
45.776 km/h
12
18
MOESCHAL Léonard - VANDOMMELE Adrien
5:08:59.796
5 laps
29
10:05.414
9
44.598 km/h
13
48
ANCELIN Nicolas - SAUDOYEZ Emerson
5:11:39.429
5 laps
29
10:00.071
5
44.995 km/h
14
20
BEGON Loïc - ASSIS DA GAMA Nicolas
5:05:42.914
6 laps
28
9:22.734
3
47.98 km/h
15
32
FREBUTTE Morgan - BONFOND Julien
5:07:59.497
6 laps
28
10:13.290
2
44.025 km/h
16
5
FLEURKIN Marc Antoine - Fayt Vincent
5:08:35.966
6 laps
28
10:24.185
2
43.256 km/h
17
85
TONOLLI Sébastien - BRONSART Nicolas
5:09:40.211
6 laps
28
10:24.216
14
43.254 km/h
18
40
EXTERBILLE Morgan - THIBAUT Kevin
5:10:57.958
6 laps
28
10:13.497
8
44.01 km/h
19
51
MASSET Maxime - DEMARBAIX Germain
5:11:24.814
6 laps
28
10:24.285
7
43.249 km/h
20
6
ODY Aymeric - GOFFAUX Benjamin
5:11:57.762
6 laps
28
10:21.214
5
43.463 km/h
21
77
NEE Maxime - FIORENTINO Roméo
5:13:32.717
6 laps
28
10:04.821
10
44.641 km/h
22
65
MARIAULLE Pascal - DECRAENE Robert
5:15:47.060
6 laps
28
10:23.852
15
43.279 km/h
23
39
WILMART Nicolas - NAMUR Batiste
5:15:57.973
6 laps
28
10:28.513
12
42.959 km/h
24
17
CHARALABIDIS Fabrizio - DANHIER Sébastien
5:16:50.624
6 laps
28
10:23.531
2
43.302 km/h
25
70
GILLOT Romuald - TEIXEIRA MOURA José
5:07:58.679
7 laps
27
10:35.696
5
42.473 km/h
26
47
BERTUILLE Nicolas - WATRELOS Romain
5:11:49.998
7 laps
27
9:59.574
2
45.032 km/h
27
8
BROGNEZ Benjamin - LEVEQUE Joshua
5:16:26.724
7 laps
27
10:44.191
2
41.913 km/h
28
81
GOSSEZ Thomas - DE COOMAN Maxime
5:07:11.484
8 laps
26
10:53.331
16
41.327 km/h
29
78
BEREAUX David - HECQUET Pierre
5:10:59.376
8 laps
26
11:12.859
8
40.127 km/h
30
45
MONTREUIL Alan - LIPSKI Kenny
5:17:42.962
8 laps
26
10:51.664
3
41.432 km/h
31
25
BRASSEUR Patrick - BILEM Nathan
5:08:52.683
9 laps
25
11:19.866
15
39.714 km/h
32
9
TOSIN Logan - GUCHET Eric
5:13:22.513
9 laps
25
10:52.811
5
41.36 km/h
33
34
STASSIN Jonathan - ELARD Adrien
5:07:28.201
10 laps
24
9:50.462
5
45.727 km/h
34
69
MISSANTE Corentin - POPULAIRE Damien
5:10:52.833
10 laps
24
10:59.514
3
40.939 km/h
35
19
GERONNEZ Cesar - GILOT Adrien
5:12:21.429
10 laps
24
11:59.116
10
37.546 km/h
36
30
MEERT Nicolas - DASPREMONT Christian
5:16:02.912
10 laps
24
11:55.936
2
37.713 km/h
37
56
CORDIER Julien - DESMET Nicolas
5:06:47.492
11 laps
23
10:56.856
3
41.105 km/h
38
38
STOUDER Wesley - ENGELS Julien
5:07:09.999
11 laps
23
10:55.526
2
41.188 km/h
39
99
LUCAS Florian - DUJARDIN Théo
5:10:08.505
11 laps
23
11:51.896
6
37.927 km/h
40
67
OUAFIK Medhi - WAUQUIER Jason
5:06:42.014
12 laps
22
11:59.553
6
37.523 km/h
41
49
ACAR Vincent - DELAUNOIS Hugues
4:34:58.029
13 laps
21
11:41.151
6
38.508 km/h
42
68
VERPOORT Jean Baptiste - DELEPINE Arnaud
5:07:52.321
13 laps
21
11:31.687
2
39.035 km/h
43
33
POULAIN Donovan - MESBAH Regis
5:16:34.295
14 laps
20
13:11.931
6
34.094 km/h
44
60
VANDERBECK Cedric - VANDERBECK Leon
5:08:34.019
15 laps
19
13:11.915
2
34.095 km/h
45
50
DEFRIZE Warren - CORNANT Julian
5:10:07.395
15 laps
19
12:31.238
2
35.941 km/h
46
64
DASILVA Christophe - DUMALIN Mickael
5:13:20.025
15 laps
19
11:28.669
2
39.206 km/h
47
102
PONLOT Maxence -
3:01:04.334
18 laps
16
9:42.931
3
46.318 km/h
48
108
DEFRIZE Steve
3:08:43.028
21 laps
13
11:45.539
3
38.269 km/h
49
63
MARPEL Cyril - WATHIER Julien
3:38:16.796
21 laps
13
12:18.466
10
36.562 km/h
50
29
ORBAN Kevin - LEFEBVRE Julien
2:32:02.872
22 laps
12
11:49.435
7
38.058 km/h
51
101
LATRAGNA Jordan
3:06:06.809
23 laps
11
11:46.828
2
38.199 km/h
52
28
CENTURAME Nayel
3:12:54.705
23 laps
11
12:55.175
2
34.831 km/h
53
103
MOURLON Emmanuel
3:32:26.145
28 laps
6
12:13.326
2
36.819 km/h

DBEX2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
35
5:05:16.260
34
8:36.951
2
52.229 km/h
2
57
5:12:36.688
7:20.428
34
8:36.681
2
52.257 km/h
3
62
5:11:34.665
1 lap
33
8:47.775
12
51.158 km/h
4
31
5:06:54.461
2 laps
32
9:17.465
7
48.434 km/h
5
72
5:07:26.693
2 laps
32
8:54.314
2
50.532 km/h
6
1
5:12:23.136
2 laps
32
9:14.495
2
48.693 km/h
7
87
5:15:48.101
3 laps
31
9:26.744
2
47.641 km/h
8
46
5:12:39.981
4 laps
30
10:02.478
16
44.815 km/h
9
43
5:14:47.883
4 laps
30
9:49.832
7
45.776 km/h
10
48
5:11:39.429
5 laps
29
10:00.071
5
44.995 km/h
11
32
5:07:59.497
6 laps
28
10:13.290
2
44.025 km/h
12
5
5:08:35.966
6 laps
28
10:24.185
2
43.256 km/h
13
85
5:09:40.211
6 laps
28
10:24.216
14
43.254 km/h
14
6
5:11:57.762
6 laps
28
10:21.214
5
43.463 km/h
15
77
5:13:32.717
6 laps
28
10:04.821
10
44.641 km/h
16
65
5:15:47.060
6 laps
28
10:23.852
15
43.279 km/h
17
17
5:16:50.624
6 laps
28
10:23.531
2
43.302 km/h
18
70
5:07:58.679
7 laps
27
10:35.696
5
42.473 km/h
19
47
5:11:49.998
7 laps
27
9:59.574
2
45.032 km/h
20
8
5:16:26.724
7 laps
27
10:44.191
2
41.913 km/h
21
78
5:10:59.376
8 laps
26
11:12.859
8
40.127 km/h
22
45
5:17:42.962
8 laps
26
10:51.664
3
41.432 km/h
23
9
5:13:22.513
9 laps
25
10:52.811
5
41.36 km/h
24
34
5:07:28.201
10 laps
24
9:50.462
5
45.727 km/h
25
69
5:10:52.833
10 laps
24
10:59.514
3
40.939 km/h
26
19
5:12:21.429
10 laps
24
11:59.116
10
37.546 km/h
27
30
5:16:02.912
10 laps
24
11:55.936
2
37.713 km/h
28
56
5:06:47.492
11 laps
23
10:56.856
3
41.105 km/h
29
99
5:10:08.505
11 laps
23
11:51.896
6
37.927 km/h
30
67
5:06:42.014
12 laps
22
11:59.553
6
37.523 km/h
31
49
4:34:58.029
13 laps
21
11:41.151
6
38.508 km/h
32
68
5:07:52.321
13 laps
21
11:31.687
2
39.035 km/h
33
33
5:16:34.295
14 laps
20
13:11.931
6
34.094 km/h
34
60
5:08:34.019
15 laps
19
13:11.915
2
34.095 km/h
35
50
5:10:07.395
15 laps
19
12:31.238
2
35.941 km/h
36
29
2:32:02.872
22 laps
12
11:49.435
7
38.058 km/h

DBEX1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
100
5:12:52.178
32
8:52.415
2
50.712 km/h
2
58
5:12:34.076
1 lap
31
9:26.674
2
47.646 km/h
3
18
5:08:59.796
3 laps
29
10:05.414
9
44.598 km/h
4
20
5:05:42.914
4 laps
28
9:22.734
3
47.98 km/h
5
40
5:10:57.958
4 laps
28
10:13.497
8
44.01 km/h
6
51
5:11:24.814
4 laps
28
10:24.285
7
43.249 km/h
7
39
5:15:57.973
4 laps
28
10:28.513
12
42.959 km/h
8
81
5:07:11.484
6 laps
26
10:53.331
16
41.327 km/h
9
25
5:08:52.683
7 laps
25
11:19.866
15
39.714 km/h
10
38
5:07:09.999
9 laps
23
10:55.526
2
41.188 km/h
11
64
5:13:20.025
13 laps
19
11:28.669
2
39.206 km/h
12
63
3:38:16.796
19 laps
13
12:18.466
10
36.562 km/h

SBEX1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
102
3:01:04.334
16
9:42.931
3
46.318 km/h
2
108
3:08:43.028
3 laps
13
11:45.539
3
38.269 km/h
3
101
3:06:06.809
5 laps
11
11:46.828
2
38.199 km/h
4
28
3:12:54.705
5 laps
11
12:55.175
2
34.831 km/h

SBEX2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
103
3:32:26.145
6
12:13.326
2
36.819 km/h