Other @ Ohakea (New Zealand) 27 October 2019 by   Manawatu Blokart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.6000 km 2 (02:42.916) 57.453 km/h Alex Morris
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
67
Trev Register
12:49.047
0.000
4
3:10.709
4
49.08 km/h
2
61
Bob Louden
12:50.544
1.497
4
3:10.616
4
49.104 km/h
3
51
Graeme Bertram
12:51.640
2.593
4
3:05.232
4
50.531 km/h
4
71
Francis Zampese
12:54.949
5.902
4
3:03.873
1
50.905 km/h
5
60
Graham Ingall
12:56.071
7.024
4
3:07.082
4
50.032 km/h
6
70
David Tillman
13:04.420
15.373
4
3:07.059
4
50.038 km/h
7
56
Tony Frischer
10:09.011
1 lap
3
3:11.834
3
48.792 km/h
8
54
Rudi Dekker
10:24.867
1 lap
3
3:20.521
3
46.678 km/h
9
66
John Petch
10:25.469
1 lap
3
3:20.865
1
46.598 km/h
10
55
Neil Forrester
10:29.008
1 lap
3
3:25.515
1
45.544 km/h
11
73
Alex Morris
10:30.035
1 lap
3
2:42.916
2
57.453 km/h
12
62
Dean Maher
10:34.101
1 lap
3
3:26.152
1
45.403 km/h
13
82
Russell Harray
10:38.600
1 lap
3
2:49.057
2
55.366 km/h
14
58
Geoff Green
10:47.793
1 lap
3
3:31.533
3
44.248 km/h
15
87
John Nicholson
10:49.678
1 lap
3
2:53.873
2
53.832 km/h
16
63
Dee McCrea
10:50.271
1 lap
3
3:30.452
1
44.476 km/h
17
30
Ian Morley
10:51.048
1 lap
3
3:17.514
1
47.389 km/h
18
72
Alan Coubray
10:55.497
1 lap
3
3:26.136
3
45.407 km/h
19
52
Grant Clark
11:07.635
1 lap
3
3:32.709
1
44.004 km/h
20
53
Cecilia Dalrymple
11:11.305
1 lap
3
3:34.042
2
43.73 km/h
21
68
Geoff Russell
11:22.777
1 lap
3
3:35.728
2
43.388 km/h
22
65
Warren Pedley
11:30.141
1 lap
3
3:38.806
3
42.778 km/h
23
69
Julian Steven
11:31.203
1 lap
3
3:43.973
2
41.791 km/h
24
94
Alex Stol
12:05.129
1 lap
3
3:15.669
1
47.836 km/h
25
96
Carlo van den Dijssel
12:18.052
1 lap
3
3:18.637
3
47.121 km/h
26
95
Tony Unsworth
12:27.187
1 lap
3
3:19.895
1
46.825 km/h
27
93
Arron Schroder
12:47.725
1 lap
3
3:28.803
1
44.827 km/h
28
76
Bruce Buckland
12:55.006
1 lap
3
3:29.442
1
44.69 km/h
29
78
John Baines
13:03.814
1 lap
3
3:37.453
1
43.044 km/h
30
90
Paul Randell
13:10.302
1 lap
3
3:33.978
3
43.743 km/h
31
99
Rob Woolford
13:33.064
1 lap
3
3:42.355
1
42.095 km/h
DNS
84
Jim McDonald
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
57
John Graham
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
59
Allan Kearney
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

NZO2019_Middle

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
67
12:49.047
4
3:10.709
4
49.08 km/h
2
61
12:50.544
1.497
4
3:10.616
4
49.104 km/h
3
51
12:51.640
2.593
4
3:05.232
4
50.531 km/h
4
71
12:54.949
5.902
4
3:03.873
1
50.905 km/h
5
60
12:56.071
7.024
4
3:07.082
4
50.032 km/h
6
70
13:04.420
15.373
4
3:07.059
4
50.038 km/h
7
56
10:09.011
1 lap
3
3:11.834
3
48.792 km/h
8
54
10:24.867
1 lap
3
3:20.521
3
46.678 km/h
9
66
10:25.469
1 lap
3
3:20.865
1
46.598 km/h
10
55
10:29.008
1 lap
3
3:25.515
1
45.544 km/h
11
62
10:34.101
1 lap
3
3:26.152
1
45.403 km/h
12
58
10:47.793
1 lap
3
3:31.533
3
44.248 km/h
13
63
10:50.271
1 lap
3
3:30.452
1
44.476 km/h
14
30
10:51.048
1 lap
3
3:17.514
1
47.389 km/h
15
72
10:55.497
1 lap
3
3:26.136
3
45.407 km/h
16
52
11:07.635
1 lap
3
3:32.709
1
44.004 km/h
17
53
11:11.305
1 lap
3
3:34.042
2
43.73 km/h
18
68
11:22.777
1 lap
3
3:35.728
2
43.388 km/h
19
65
11:30.141
1 lap
3
3:38.806
3
42.778 km/h
20
69
11:31.203
1 lap
3
3:43.973
2
41.791 km/h
DNS
57
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNS
59
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

NZO2019_Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
73
10:30.035
3
2:42.916
2
57.453 km/h
2
82
10:38.600
8.565
3
2:49.057
2
55.366 km/h
3
87
10:49.678
19.643
3
2:53.873
2
53.832 km/h
4
94
12:05.129
1:35.094
3
3:15.669
1
47.836 km/h
5
96
12:18.052
1:48.017
3
3:18.637
3
47.121 km/h
6
95
12:27.187
1:57.152
3
3:19.895
1
46.825 km/h
7
93
12:47.725
2:17.690
3
3:28.803
1
44.827 km/h
8
76
12:55.006
2:24.971
3
3:29.442
1
44.69 km/h
9
78
13:03.814
2:33.779
3
3:37.453
1
43.044 km/h
10
90
13:10.302
2:40.267
3
3:33.978
3
43.743 km/h
11
99
13:33.064
3:03.029
3
3:42.355
1
42.095 km/h
DNS
84
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h