Other @ Ohakea (New Zealand) 27 October 2019 by   Manawatu Blokart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.6000 km 2 (03:15.956) 47.766 km/h Alex Morris
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
73
Alex Morris
10:13.620
0.000
3
3:15.956
2
47.766 km/h
2
87
John Nicholson
10:38.533
24.913
3
3:24.986
3
45.662 km/h
3
79
Michael Denton
10:52.047
38.427
3
3:33.292
3
43.884 km/h
4
81
David Gunn
11:14.954
1:01.334
3
3:39.654
1
42.612 km/h
5
95
Tony Unsworth
11:22.361
1:08.741
3
3:42.166
1
42.131 km/h
6
89
Ivan Purtle
11:28.290
1:14.670
3
3:44.338
3
41.723 km/h
7
94
Alex Stol
11:34.477
1:20.857
3
3:46.474
1
41.329 km/h
8
76
Bruce Buckland
11:40.163
1:26.543
3
3:40.837
2
42.384 km/h
9
83
Peter Hogg
11:40.622
1:27.002
3
3:38.203
2
42.896 km/h
10
85
Nathan Monk
11:43.982
1:30.362
3
3:33.914
3
43.756 km/h
11
78
John Baines
12:08.040
1:54.420
3
3:39.252
3
42.691 km/h
12
51
Graeme Bertram
13:03.360
2:49.740
3
3:25.745
3
45.493 km/h
13
61
Bob Louden
13:07.848
2:54.228
3
3:27.644
3
45.077 km/h
14
54
Rudi Dekker
13:12.919
2:59.299
3
3:30.012
3
44.569 km/h
15
56
Tony Frischer
13:13.492
2:59.872
3
3:27.162
3
45.182 km/h
16
66
John Petch
13:33.910
3:20.290
3
3:43.089
3
41.956 km/h
17
55
Neil Forrester
13:40.018
3:26.398
3
3:46.607
3
41.305 km/h
18
70
David Tillman
13:41.058
3:27.438
3
3:44.338
1
41.723 km/h
19
67
Trev Register
13:44.492
3:30.872
3
3:38.682
2
42.802 km/h
20
60
Graham Ingall
13:55.500
3:41.880
3
3:52.042
1
40.338 km/h
21
62
Dean Maher
14:00.866
3:47.246
3
3:47.651
1
41.116 km/h
22
52
Grant Clark
14:12.803
3:59.183
3
3:49.273
1
40.825 km/h
23
58
Geoff Green
10:05.658
1 lap
2
3:59.401
1
39.098 km/h
24
63
Dee McCrea
10:05.703
1 lap
2
3:42.288
1
42.108 km/h
25
30
Ian Morley
10:17.869
1 lap
2
4:05.668
1
38.1 km/h
26
72
Alan Coubray
10:22.979
1 lap
2
4:03.069
2
38.508 km/h
27
71
Francis Zampese
10:25.908
1 lap
2
3:50.299
2
40.643 km/h
28
69
Julian Steven
10:42.158
1 lap
2
4:13.968
2
36.855 km/h
29
68
Geoff Russell
10:43.682
1 lap
2
4:09.914
2
37.453 km/h
30
65
Warren Pedley
11:00.257
1 lap
2
4:24.375
1
35.404 km/h
31
53
Cecilia Dalrymple
11:08.665
1 lap
2
4:11.742
2
37.181 km/h
DNS
92
Harry Ross
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
57
John Graham
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
59
Allan Kearney
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

NZO2019_Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
73
10:13.620
3
3:15.956
2
47.766 km/h
2
87
10:38.533
24.913
3
3:24.986
3
45.662 km/h
3
79
10:52.047
38.427
3
3:33.292
3
43.884 km/h
4
81
11:14.954
1:01.334
3
3:39.654
1
42.612 km/h
5
95
11:22.361
1:08.741
3
3:42.166
1
42.131 km/h
6
89
11:28.290
1:14.670
3
3:44.338
3
41.723 km/h
7
94
11:34.477
1:20.857
3
3:46.474
1
41.329 km/h
8
76
11:40.163
1:26.543
3
3:40.837
2
42.384 km/h
9
83
11:40.622
1:27.002
3
3:38.203
2
42.896 km/h
10
85
11:43.982
1:30.362
3
3:33.914
3
43.756 km/h
11
78
12:08.040
1:54.420
3
3:39.252
3
42.691 km/h
DNS
92
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

NZO2019_Middle

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
51
13:03.360
3
3:25.745
3
45.493 km/h
2
61
13:07.848
4.488
3
3:27.644
3
45.077 km/h
3
54
13:12.919
9.559
3
3:30.012
3
44.569 km/h
4
56
13:13.492
10.132
3
3:27.162
3
45.182 km/h
5
66
13:33.910
30.550
3
3:43.089
3
41.956 km/h
6
55
13:40.018
36.658
3
3:46.607
3
41.305 km/h
7
70
13:41.058
37.698
3
3:44.338
1
41.723 km/h
8
67
13:44.492
41.132
3
3:38.682
2
42.802 km/h
9
60
13:55.500
52.140
3
3:52.042
1
40.338 km/h
10
62
14:00.866
57.506
3
3:47.651
1
41.116 km/h
11
52
14:12.803
1:09.443
3
3:49.273
1
40.825 km/h
12
58
10:05.658
1 lap
2
3:59.401
1
39.098 km/h
13
63
10:05.703
1 lap
2
3:42.288
1
42.108 km/h
14
30
10:17.869
1 lap
2
4:05.668
1
38.1 km/h
15
72
10:22.979
1 lap
2
4:03.069
2
38.508 km/h
16
71
10:25.908
1 lap
2
3:50.299
2
40.643 km/h
17
69
10:42.158
1 lap
2
4:13.968
2
36.855 km/h
18
68
10:43.682
1 lap
2
4:09.914
2
37.453 km/h
19
65
11:00.257
1 lap
2
4:24.375
1
35.404 km/h
20
53
11:08.665
1 lap
2
4:11.742
2
37.181 km/h
DNS
57
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNS
59
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h