Other @ Ohakea (New Zealand) 27 October 2019 by   Manawatu Blokart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.6000 km 2 (03:51.226) 40.48 km/h John Nicholson
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
67
Trev Register
12:39.170
0.000
3
4:01.288
1
38.792 km/h
2
66
John Petch
12:41.964
2.794
3
3:52.335
1
40.287 km/h
3
61
Bob Louden
12:51.435
12.265
3
4:09.894
1
37.456 km/h
4
56
Tony Frischer
12:53.163
13.993
3
3:53.930
1
40.012 km/h
5
70
David Tillman
13:10.499
31.329
3
4:06.211
1
38.016 km/h
6
60
Graham Ingall
13:20.780
41.610
3
4:04.331
1
38.309 km/h
7
62
Dean Maher
13:36.897
57.727
3
4:21.294
1
35.822 km/h
8
58
Geoff Green
13:44.489
1:05.319
3
4:20.341
1
35.953 km/h
9
63
Dee McCrea
13:56.467
1:17.297
3
4:11.542
1
37.21 km/h
10
71
Francis Zampese
14:08.057
1:28.887
3
4:24.609
3
35.373 km/h
11
55
Neil Forrester
14:59.407
2:20.237
3
4:43.175
1
33.054 km/h
12
30
Ian Morley
15:00.194
2:21.024
3
4:50.657
1
32.203 km/h
13
68
Geoff Russell
9:58.607
1 lap
2
4:58.401
1
31.367 km/h
14
54
Rudi Dekker
9:59.402
1 lap
2
4:43.164
1
33.055 km/h
15
52
Grant Clark
9:59.731
1 lap
2
4:33.366
1
34.24 km/h
16
69
Julian Steven
9:59.732
1 lap
2
4:34.495
1
34.099 km/h
17
87
John Nicholson
10:00.520
1 lap
2
3:51.226
2
40.48 km/h
18
74
Darryl Brickell
10:07.603
1 lap
2
3:57.077
2
39.481 km/h
19
53
Cecilia Dalrymple
10:09.752
1 lap
2
4:56.057
2
31.616 km/h
20
82
Russell Harray
10:10.351
1 lap
2
3:53.845
2
40.027 km/h
21
97
Ernie Watts
10:19.838
1 lap
2
3:52.131
2
40.322 km/h
22
79
Michael Denton
10:26.323
1 lap
2
3:51.601
2
40.414 km/h
23
81
David Gunn
10:28.828
1 lap
2
3:56.930
2
39.505 km/h
24
72
Alan Coubray
10:31.955
1 lap
2
4:41.292
1
33.275 km/h
25
65
Warren Pedley
10:44.515
1 lap
2
4:26.049
2
35.181 km/h
26
94
Alex Stol
10:48.592
1 lap
2
3:52.667
2
40.229 km/h
27
96
Carlo van den Dijssel
10:52.926
1 lap
2
3:59.787
2
39.035 km/h
28
98
Duncan Wiggins
11:02.588
1 lap
2
4:01.602
2
38.741 km/h
29
99
Rob Woolford
11:57.220
1 lap
2
4:40.001
2
33.428 km/h
30
91
Allen Rogers
12:03.041
1 lap
2
4:43.811
2
32.98 km/h
DNF
51
Graeme Bertram
9:52.942
0.000
2
4:30.741
1
34.572 km/h
DNS
80
Nick Ferrier
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
84
Jim McDonald
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
57
John Graham
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
59
Allan Kearney
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

NZO2019_Middle

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
67
12:39.170
3
4:01.288
1
38.792 km/h
2
66
12:41.964
2.794
3
3:52.335
1
40.287 km/h
3
61
12:51.435
12.265
3
4:09.894
1
37.456 km/h
4
56
12:53.163
13.993
3
3:53.930
1
40.012 km/h
5
70
13:10.499
31.329
3
4:06.211
1
38.016 km/h
6
60
13:20.780
41.610
3
4:04.331
1
38.309 km/h
7
62
13:36.897
57.727
3
4:21.294
1
35.822 km/h
8
58
13:44.489
1:05.319
3
4:20.341
1
35.953 km/h
9
63
13:56.467
1:17.297
3
4:11.542
1
37.21 km/h
10
71
14:08.057
1:28.887
3
4:24.609
3
35.373 km/h
11
55
14:59.407
2:20.237
3
4:43.175
1
33.054 km/h
12
30
15:00.194
2:21.024
3
4:50.657
1
32.203 km/h
13
68
9:58.607
1 lap
2
4:58.401
1
31.367 km/h
14
54
9:59.402
1 lap
2
4:43.164
1
33.055 km/h
15
52
9:59.731
1 lap
2
4:33.366
1
34.24 km/h
16
69
9:59.732
1 lap
2
4:34.495
1
34.099 km/h
17
53
10:09.752
1 lap
2
4:56.057
2
31.616 km/h
18
72
10:31.955
1 lap
2
4:41.292
1
33.275 km/h
19
65
10:44.515
1 lap
2
4:26.049
2
35.181 km/h
DNF
51
9:52.942
2
4:30.741
1
34.572 km/h
DNS
57
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNS
59
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

NZO2019_Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
87
10:00.520
2
3:51.226
2
40.48 km/h
2
74
10:07.603
7.083
2
3:57.077
2
39.481 km/h
3
82
10:10.351
9.831
2
3:53.845
2
40.027 km/h
4
97
10:19.838
19.318
2
3:52.131
2
40.322 km/h
5
79
10:26.323
25.803
2
3:51.601
2
40.414 km/h
6
81
10:28.828
28.308
2
3:56.930
2
39.505 km/h
7
94
10:48.592
48.072
2
3:52.667
2
40.229 km/h
8
96
10:52.926
52.406
2
3:59.787
2
39.035 km/h
9
98
11:02.588
1:02.068
2
4:01.602
2
38.741 km/h
10
99
11:57.220
1:56.700
2
4:40.001
2
33.428 km/h
11
91
12:03.041
2:02.521
2
4:43.811
2
32.98 km/h
DNS
80
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNS
84
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h