Other @ Ohakea (New Zealand) 27 October 2019 by   Manawatu Blokart Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.6000 km 3 (03:43.846) 41.814 km/h David Gunn
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
73
Alex Morris
12:16.440
0.000
3
3:48.798
3
40.909 km/h
2
81
David Gunn
12:41.952
25.512
3
3:43.846
3
41.814 km/h
3
82
Russell Harray
12:58.472
42.032
3
3:54.874
3
39.851 km/h
4
76
Bruce Buckland
13:08.268
51.828
3
3:51.945
3
40.354 km/h
5
79
Michael Denton
13:32.917
1:16.477
3
4:12.128
3
37.124 km/h
6
95
Tony Unsworth
13:41.616
1:25.176
3
4:21.111
3
35.847 km/h
7
83
Peter Hogg
13:42.128
1:25.688
3
4:19.456
2
36.075 km/h
8
85
Nathan Monk
13:53.040
1:36.600
3
4:13.509
3
36.922 km/h
9
90
Paul Randell
10:08.626
1 lap
2
4:44.224
2
32.932 km/h
10
94
Alex Stol
10:23.620
1 lap
2
4:50.026
2
32.273 km/h
11
91
Allen Rogers
10:23.711
1 lap
2
4:57.001
2
31.515 km/h
12
60
Graham Ingall
11:09.577
1 lap
2
4:10.055
2
37.432 km/h
13
99
Rob Woolford
11:16.930
1 lap
2
5:21.595
1
29.105 km/h
14
61
Bob Louden
11:25.283
1 lap
2
3:59.743
2
39.042 km/h
15
55
Neil Forrester
11:43.517
1 lap
2
4:08.672
2
37.64 km/h
16
66
John Petch
11:44.871
1 lap
2
4:03.564
2
38.429 km/h
17
56
Tony Frischer
11:47.650
1 lap
2
3:59.304
2
39.113 km/h
18
70
David Tillman
11:51.831
1 lap
2
4:18.246
2
36.245 km/h
19
51
Graeme Bertram
11:55.371
1 lap
2
4:26.981
2
35.059 km/h
20
62
Dean Maher
11:58.179
1 lap
2
4:08.591
2
37.652 km/h
21
71
Francis Zampese
12:00.621
1 lap
2
4:10.415
2
37.378 km/h
22
58
Geoff Green
12:02.161
1 lap
2
4:20.364
2
35.95 km/h
23
72
Alan Coubray
12:18.077
1 lap
2
4:22.269
2
35.689 km/h
24
53
Cecilia Dalrymple
12:20.789
1 lap
2
4:16.753
2
36.455 km/h
25
52
Grant Clark
12:20.982
1 lap
2
4:27.299
2
35.017 km/h
26
30
Ian Morley
12:41.124
1 lap
2
4:26.314
2
35.146 km/h
27
68
Geoff Russell
12:52.115
1 lap
2
4:39.347
2
33.507 km/h
28
69
Julian Steven
12:53.051
1 lap
2
4:44.153
2
32.94 km/h
29
65
Warren Pedley
13:05.493
1 lap
2
4:26.483
2
35.124 km/h
DNS
80
Nick Ferrier
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
57
John Graham
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
59
Allan Kearney
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DQ
54
Rudi Dekker
11:15.753
0.000
2
4:00.657
2
38.894 km/h
DQ
67
Trev Register
11:43.335
0.000
2
4:00.239
2
38.961 km/h
DQ
63
Dee McCrea
12:11.907
0.000
2
4:18.606
2
36.194 km/h

NZO2019_Heavy

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
73
12:16.440
3
3:48.798
3
40.909 km/h
2
81
12:41.952
25.512
3
3:43.846
3
41.814 km/h
3
82
12:58.472
42.032
3
3:54.874
3
39.851 km/h
4
76
13:08.268
51.828
3
3:51.945
3
40.354 km/h
5
79
13:32.917
1:16.477
3
4:12.128
3
37.124 km/h
6
95
13:41.616
1:25.176
3
4:21.111
3
35.847 km/h
7
83
13:42.128
1:25.688
3
4:19.456
2
36.075 km/h
8
85
13:53.040
1:36.600
3
4:13.509
3
36.922 km/h
9
90
10:08.626
1 lap
2
4:44.224
2
32.932 km/h
10
94
10:23.620
1 lap
2
4:50.026
2
32.273 km/h
11
91
10:23.711
1 lap
2
4:57.001
2
31.515 km/h
12
99
11:16.930
1 lap
2
5:21.595
1
29.105 km/h
DNS
80
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

NZO2019_Middle

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
60
11:09.577
2
4:10.055
2
37.432 km/h
2
61
11:25.283
15.706
2
3:59.743
2
39.042 km/h
3
55
11:43.517
33.940
2
4:08.672
2
37.64 km/h
4
66
11:44.871
35.294
2
4:03.564
2
38.429 km/h
5
56
11:47.650
38.073
2
3:59.304
2
39.113 km/h
6
70
11:51.831
42.254
2
4:18.246
2
36.245 km/h
7
51
11:55.371
45.794
2
4:26.981
2
35.059 km/h
8
62
11:58.179
48.602
2
4:08.591
2
37.652 km/h
9
71
12:00.621
51.044
2
4:10.415
2
37.378 km/h
10
58
12:02.161
52.584
2
4:20.364
2
35.95 km/h
11
72
12:18.077
1:08.500
2
4:22.269
2
35.689 km/h
12
53
12:20.789
1:11.212
2
4:16.753
2
36.455 km/h
13
52
12:20.982
1:11.405
2
4:27.299
2
35.017 km/h
14
30
12:41.124
1:31.547
2
4:26.314
2
35.146 km/h
15
68
12:52.115
1:42.538
2
4:39.347
2
33.507 km/h
16
69
12:53.051
1:43.474
2
4:44.153
2
32.94 km/h
17
65
13:05.493
1:55.916
2
4:26.483
2
35.124 km/h
DNS
57
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNS
59
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DQ
54
11:15.753
2
4:00.657
2
38.894 km/h
DQ
67
11:43.335
2
4:00.239
2
38.961 km/h
DQ
63
12:11.907
2
4:18.606
2
36.194 km/h