Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 20 October 2019 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.0730 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
142
Павел Павлов
5:01.538
2:31.316
2:31.995
2:30.222
2
1015
Вадим Волков
5:12.010
2:41.384
2:37.409
2:34.601
3
144
Иван Еремеев
5:13.689
2:51.106
2:38.062
2:35.627
4
820
Владислав Агнивин
5:14.119
2:39.532
2:39.349
2:34.770
5
38
Денис Мещеряков
5:14.946
2:39.575
2:37.421
2:37.525
6
82
Владислав Агнивин
5:16.225
2:41.957
2:39.997
2:36.228
7
15
Вадим Волков
5:16.856
2:43.937
2:40.355
2:36.501
8
22
Денис Гаврилов
5:17.420
2:39.782
2:40.466
2:37.638
9
71
Николай Серов
5:18.169
2:46.739
2:40.079
2:38.090
10
74
Андрей Алексеев
5:19.063
2:43.794
2:40.759
2:38.304
11
104
Александр Ческидов
5:25.376
2:46.418
2:43.541
2:41.835
12
95
Антон Ветродуев
5:26.531
2:46.561
2:43.398
2:43.133
13
23
Денис Ушаков
5:27.375
2:47.952
2:53.124
2:39.423
14
75
Александр Редькин
5:30.189
2:50.467
2:46.944
2:43.245
15
108
Александр Туркин
5:31.285
2:51.589
2:46.446
2:44.839
16
110
Григорий Малыгин
5:31.617
2:48.504
2:47.257
2:44.360
17
29
Алексей Миронов
5:39.324
2:51.269
2:48.697
2:50.627
18
106
Даниил Дацук
5:41.418
2:53.119
2:48.299
3:26.826
19
70
Константин Костин
5:42.993
2:51.251
2:51.742
2:58.195
20
200
Алексей Романов
5:46.568
3:00.914
2:54.543
2:52.025
21
96
Ростислав Иванец
5:53.273
3:06.591
2:57.071
2:56.202
22
84
Геннадий Самсоненко
6:00.182
3:02.568
3:01.026
2:59.156
23
141
Андрей Копейкин
6:01.495
3:05.377
3:02.167
2:59.328
24
54
Денис Шагойко
6:09.606
3:09.863
3:06.212
3:03.394
25
183
Кирилл Копейкин
6:10.793
3:05.448
3:10.937
3:05.345
26
42
Алексей Башмаков
6:12.687
3:10.699
3:09.547
3:03.140
27
11
Антон Гончарук
6:20.310
3:17.192
3:12.522
3:07.788
28
78
Никита Архипов
6:25.661
3:14.456
3:34.718
3:11.205
29
21
Иван Чужмар
6:26.576
3:15.569
3:13.442
3:13.134
30
126
Илья Костюничев
6:27.792
3:15.566
3:20.670
3:12.226
31
172
Дмитрий Бойко
6:32.260
3:16.907
3:16.647
3:15.613
32
4
Павел Дядькин
6:41.920
3:20.992
3:20.928
3:23.444
33
189
Максим Сидоров
6:42.650
3:35.971
3:23.527
3:19.123
34
9
Лев Колесников
6:44.734
3:25.267
3:23.824
3:20.910
35
188
Платон Сидоров
6:50.111
3:27.585
3:26.116
3:23.995
36
182
Анастасия Пухлякова
6:55.712
3:30.014
3:51.719
3:25.698
37
198
Олег Клочков
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

Стандарт 270

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
142
Павел Павлов
5:01.538
2:31.316
2:31.995
2:30.222
2
1015
Вадим Волков
5:12.010
2:41.384
2:37.409
2:34.601
3
144
Иван Еремеев
5:13.689
2:51.106
2:38.062
2:35.627
4
820
Владислав Агнивин
5:14.119
2:39.532
2:39.349
2:34.770
5
38
Денис Мещеряков
5:14.946
2:39.575
2:37.421
2:37.525
6
23
Денис Ушаков
5:27.375
2:47.952
2:53.124
2:39.423
7
198
Олег Клочков
-
-
-
-

Стандарт 190

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
82
Владислав Агнивин
5:16.225
2:41.957
2:39.997
2:36.228
2
15
Вадим Волков
5:16.856
2:43.937
2:40.355
2:36.501
3
22
Денис Гаврилов
5:17.420
2:39.782
2:40.466
2:37.638
4
71
Николай Серов
5:18.169
2:46.739
2:40.079
2:38.090
5
74
Андрей Алексеев
5:19.063
2:43.794
2:40.759
2:38.304
6
104
Александр Ческидов
5:25.376
2:46.418
2:43.541
2:41.835
7
108
Александр Туркин
5:31.285
2:51.589
2:46.446
2:44.839

Стандарт 110

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
95
Антон Ветродуев
5:26.531
2:46.561
2:43.398
2:43.133
2
75
Александр Редькин
5:30.189
2:50.467
2:46.944
2:43.245
3
110
Григорий Малыгин
5:31.617
2:48.504
2:47.257
2:44.360
4
70
Константин Костин
5:42.993
2:51.251
2:51.742
2:58.195
5
200
Алексей Романов
5:46.568
3:00.914
2:54.543
2:52.025
6
11
Антон Гончарук
6:20.310
3:17.192
3:12.522
3:07.788

Стандарт 150

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
29
Алексей Миронов
5:39.324
2:51.269
2:48.697
2:50.627
2
106
Даниил Дацук
5:41.418
2:53.119
2:48.299
3:26.826
3
96
Ростислав Иванец
5:53.273
3:06.591
2:57.071
2:56.202
4
141
Андрей Копейкин
6:01.495
3:05.377
3:02.167
2:59.328
5
183
Кирилл Копейкин
6:10.793
3:05.448
3:10.937
3:05.345
6
172
Дмитрий Бойко
6:32.260
3:16.907
3:16.647
3:15.613

Классика

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
84
Геннадий Самсоненко
6:00.182
3:02.568
3:01.026
2:59.156
2
54
Денис Шагойко
6:09.606
3:09.863
3:06.212
3:03.394
3
42
Алексей Башмаков
6:12.687
3:10.699
3:09.547
3:03.140
4
78
Никита Архипов
6:25.661
3:14.456
3:34.718
3:11.205
5
21
Иван Чужмар
6:26.576
3:15.569
3:13.442
3:13.134
6
126
Илья Костюничев
6:27.792
3:15.566
3:20.670
3:12.226
7
4
Павел Дядькин
6:41.920
3:20.992
3:20.928
3:23.444
8
189
Максим Сидоров
6:42.650
3:35.971
3:23.527
3:19.123
9
9
Лев Колесников
6:44.734
3:25.267
3:23.824
3:20.910
10
188
Платон Сидоров
6:50.111
3:27.585
3:26.116
3:23.995
11
182
Анастасия Пухлякова
6:55.712
3:30.014
3:51.719
3:25.698