Car @ Virginia International Raceway (United States) 08 October 2019 by   SCCA Club Racing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.27 mi 3 (01:57.537) 100.156 mi/h Cooper I MacNeil
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
Cooper I MacNeil
0.000
3
1:57.537
3
100.156 mi/h
2
37
Kurt Rezzetano
1.258
4
1:58.795
3
99.095 mi/h
3
4
Tim Kezman
1.774
5
1:59.311
3
98.667 mi/h
4
14
Mark Boden
1.921
8
1:59.458
3
98.545 mi/h
5
90
Kevin Boehm
2.411
8
1:59.948
4
98.143 mi/h
6
11
Alan Kossof
3.363
5
2:00.900
5
97.37 mi/h
7
73
David Sanders
3.415
6
2:00.952
4
97.328 mi/h
8
16
Thomas Herb
3.555
9
2:01.092
3
97.215 mi/h
9
70
Elivan Goulart
3.817
4
2:01.354
3
97.005 mi/h
10
42
Michael Lavigne
5.034
5
2:02.571
2
96.042 mi/h
11
34
Marty Grand
5.502
8
2:03.039
4
95.677 mi/h
12
25
Michael Flynn
5.626
7
2:03.163
4
95.581 mi/h
13
149
Gregory Schermer
5.814
9
2:03.351
9
95.435 mi/h
14
06
James Leithauser
5.837
9
2:03.374
3
95.417 mi/h
15
31
David Brand
6.153
9
2:03.690
7
95.173 mi/h
16
09
Quirt Smith
6.214
8
2:03.751
6
95.127 mi/h
17
19
Mark Liller
6.367
9
2:03.904
9
95.009 mi/h
18
190
David Fiorelli
6.532
9
2:04.069
6
94.883 mi/h
19
80
James Candelaria
6.582
8
2:04.119
3
94.844 mi/h
20
165
Eric Thompson
6.878
6
2:04.415
6
94.619 mi/h
21
173
Paul Azan
7.217
8
2:04.754
4
94.362 mi/h
22
26
Daniel Spirek
8.444
5
2:05.981
3
93.443 mi/h
23
03
John LoGiudice
9.218
8
2:06.755
7
92.872 mi/h
24
66
Jeronimo Guzman
9.347
5
2:06.884
5
92.778 mi/h
25
91
Steve Eich
10.714
2
2:08.251
2
91.789 mi/h
26
28
Chris Haldeman
11.188
2
2:08.725
2
91.451 mi/h
27
52
Dinah Weisberg
11.320
8
2:08.857
5
91.357 mi/h
28
92
John Schmitt
11.501
4
2:09.038
4
91.229 mi/h
29
88
Kevin Lachance
11.848
8
2:09.385
3
90.984 mi/h
30
151
Raymond Philibert
12.487
6
2:10.024
4
90.537 mi/h
31
93
Christopher Qualls
13.415
5
2:10.952
5
89.896 mi/h
32
74
Willie Phee
13.498
8
2:11.035
8
89.839 mi/h
33
53
John Weisberg
14.094
8
2:11.631
7
89.432 mi/h
34
71
Mark A. Johnston
14.612
8
2:12.149
3
89.081 mi/h
35
54
Edward Werry
16.024
8
2:13.561
8
88.14 mi/h
36
118
Angelica Sprehe
18.391
8
2:15.928
8
86.605 mi/h
37
75
James Slechta
18.541
6
2:16.078
5
86.509 mi/h
38
08
Matthew Benazic
19.058
7
2:16.595
7
86.182 mi/h
39
17
Whitfield Gregg
20.045
8
2:17.582
3
85.564 mi/h
40
5
Richard Kulach
20.488
2
2:18.025
2
85.289 mi/h
41
41
Christopher DeShong
24.972
2
2:22.509
2
82.605 mi/h
42
63
Bill Collins
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DNS
32
Mark Boden
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 mi/h
DQ
33
William Moore
0.000
7
2:05.699
7
93.652 mi/h
DQ
38
Luis Rivera
0.000
6
2:12.260
5
89.007 mi/h

T2

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
3
3
1:57.537
3
100.156
2
37
1.258
4
1:58.795
3
99.095
3
4
1.774
5
1:59.311
3
98.667
4
14
1.921
8
1:59.458
3
98.545
5
11
3.363
5
2:00.900
5
97.37
6
73
3.415
6
2:00.952
4
97.328
7
16
3.555
9
2:01.092
3
97.215
8
42
5.034
5
2:02.571
2
96.042
9
34
5.502
8
2:03.039
4
95.677
10
149
5.814
9
2:03.351
9
95.435
11
06
5.837
9
2:03.374
3
95.417
12
09
6.214
8
2:03.751
6
95.127
13
80
6.582
8
2:04.119
3
94.844
14
26
8.444
5
2:05.981
3
93.443
15
03
9.218
8
2:06.755
7
92.872
16
93
13.415
5
2:10.952
5
89.896
17
5
20.488
2
2:18.025
2
85.289
18
63
-
0.000
-
0
DNS
32
-
0.000
-
0
DQ
33
7
2:05.699
7
93.652

STU

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
90
8
1:59.948
4
98.143
2
70
1.406
4
2:01.354
3
97.005
3
25
3.215
7
2:03.163
4
95.581
4
31
3.742
9
2:03.690
7
95.173
5
19
3.956
9
2:03.904
9
95.009
6
190
4.121
9
2:04.069
6
94.883
7
165
4.467
6
2:04.415
6
94.619
8
173
4.806
8
2:04.754
4
94.362
9
66
6.936
5
2:06.884
5
92.778
10
91
8.303
2
2:08.251
2
91.789
11
28
8.777
2
2:08.725
2
91.451
12
52
8.909
8
2:08.857
5
91.357
13
92
9.090
4
2:09.038
4
91.229
14
88
9.437
8
2:09.385
3
90.984
15
151
10.076
6
2:10.024
4
90.537
16
74
11.087
8
2:11.035
8
89.839
17
53
11.683
8
2:11.631
7
89.432
18
71
12.201
8
2:12.149
3
89.081
19
54
13.613
8
2:13.561
8
88.14
20
118
15.980
8
2:15.928
8
86.605
21
75
16.130
6
2:16.078
5
86.509
22
08
16.647
7
2:16.595
7
86.182
23
17
17.634
8
2:17.582
3
85.564
24
41
22.561
2
2:22.509
2
82.605
DQ
38
6
2:12.260
5
89.007