Bike @ circuit : (Belgium) 11 October 2019 by   CHRONOLUX1
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.852 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
283
ZUEGER Stephan
1:19.863
1:19.863
1:19.977
2
158
MULDER ERWIN
1:20.978
1:22.121
1:20.978
3
151
REQUIER ROMAIN
1:21.356
1:21.356
1:21.742
4
29
POPE OLIVER
1:21.635
1:21.684
1:21.635
5
36
DEKINDT KENNETH
1:22.084
1:23.646
1:22.084
6
120
STEINER PHILIP
1:22.370
1:23.795
1:22.370
7
414
MEYAN KEVIN
1:22.371
1:23.112
1:22.371
8
443
CONSTANTIN SIMON
1:22.437
1:23.700
1:22.437
9
122
BOTJES ROBERT
1:22.775
1:22.775
1:23.006
10
441
SCHMIDT CEDRIC
1:22.955
1:22.955
1:22.979
11
104
GANSEMAN JEFFREY
1:22.978
1:23.586
1:22.978
12
26
FLIGR DENIS
1:22.982
1:23.509
1:22.982
13
13
SZALAI TIMOTHE
1:23.070
1:23.106
1:23.070
14
337
JAUMOTTE ANTOINE
1:23.121
1:23.712
1:23.121
15
207
AYASSE MICKAEL
1:23.193
1:23.729
1:23.193
16
49
SCHAERER ROY
1:23.554
1:24.411
1:23.554
17
427
THIRIFAYS DAVID
1:24.337
1:25.113
1:24.337
18
275
HARMS DAAN
1:25.250
1:27.601
1:25.250
19
315
IN 'T VELD LEON
1:25.311
1:27.747
1:25.311
20
202
LEHMANN FRANK
1:25.483
1:26.677
1:25.483
21
83
TESLENKO ARTEM
1:25.587
1:26.706
1:25.587
22
552
IVUSKANS EDGAR
1:25.761
1:27.118
1:25.761
23
115
BARTSCH CHRISTOF
1:26.516
1:28.133
1:26.516
24
511
GEE PHIL
1:26.743
1:28.898
1:26.743
25
221
VAN DER DUSSEN JIM
1:26.830
1:29.674
1:26.830
26
14
HARSING GUNNAR
1:26.868
1:27.534
1:26.868
27
332
ANTHONI KATE
1:27.260
1:29.732
1:27.260
28
577
VERDIJK JOOST
1:27.574
1:27.949
1:27.574
29
325
NINANE MAXIME
1:27.685
1:29.084
1:27.685
30
320
SHCHEGLOV ILYA
1:28.199
1:28.988
1:28.199
31
488
KIRSCH JULIEN
1:28.476
1:30.583
1:28.476
32
156
BARK KOEN
1:28.772
1:29.428
1:28.772
33
95
OAKS JON
1:30.386
1:32.409
1:30.386
34
319
BEKAERT BEN
1:30.787
1:33.834
1:30.787
35
454
DEBUISSON STEVE
1:30.872
1:30.872
1:31.284
36
361
CORNELIS RAPHAEL
1:30.904
1:32.978
1:30.904
37
287
BOURLARD NICOLAS
1:31.815
1:34.347
1:31.815
38
78
OPLIGTENBERG MARIO
1:31.907
1:32.012
1:31.907
39
223
DEMELENNE GASPARD
1:32.749
1:35.236
1:32.749
40
533
LONBOIS FRANCOIS
1:33.018
1:33.506
1:33.018
41
240
WILLEKE SEBASTIAN
1:33.245
1:35.264
1:33.245
42
20
ROUSSEAU VINCENT
1:33.503
1:34.604
1:33.503
43
172
CLOSEN YANNIC
1:34.177
1:34.177
0.000
44
276
CULBERTSON ANDREW
1:34.236
1:36.470
1:34.236
45
187
MAES CHRISTOPHE
1:35.651
1:38.195
1:35.651
46
56
GEORGES CLAUDY
1:37.912
1:38.339
1:37.912
47
270
ORSOLINI LOUIS
1:37.922
1:38.161
1:37.922
48
222
VAUTARD MAEL
1:43.326
1:47.301
1:43.326

SM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
283
ZUEGER Stephan
1:19.863
1:19.863
1:19.977
2
158
MULDER ERWIN
1:20.978
1:22.121
1:20.978
3
151
REQUIER ROMAIN
1:21.356
1:21.356
1:21.742
4
29
POPE OLIVER
1:21.635
1:21.684
1:21.635
5
36
DEKINDT KENNETH
1:22.084
1:23.646
1:22.084
6
120
STEINER PHILIP
1:22.370
1:23.795
1:22.370
7
414
MEYAN KEVIN
1:22.371
1:23.112
1:22.371
8
443
CONSTANTIN SIMON
1:22.437
1:23.700
1:22.437
9
122
BOTJES ROBERT
1:22.775
1:22.775
1:23.006
10
441
SCHMIDT CEDRIC
1:22.955
1:22.955
1:22.979
11
104
GANSEMAN JEFFREY
1:22.978
1:23.586
1:22.978
12
26
FLIGR DENIS
1:22.982
1:23.509
1:22.982
13
13
SZALAI TIMOTHE
1:23.070
1:23.106
1:23.070
14
337
JAUMOTTE ANTOINE
1:23.121
1:23.712
1:23.121
15
207
AYASSE MICKAEL
1:23.193
1:23.729
1:23.193
16
49
SCHAERER ROY
1:23.554
1:24.411
1:23.554
17
427
THIRIFAYS DAVID
1:24.337
1:25.113
1:24.337
18
275
HARMS DAAN
1:25.250
1:27.601
1:25.250
19
315
IN 'T VELD LEON
1:25.311
1:27.747
1:25.311
20
202
LEHMANN FRANK
1:25.483
1:26.677
1:25.483
21
83
TESLENKO ARTEM
1:25.587
1:26.706
1:25.587
22
552
IVUSKANS EDGAR
1:25.761
1:27.118
1:25.761
23
115
BARTSCH CHRISTOF
1:26.516
1:28.133
1:26.516
24
511
GEE PHIL
1:26.743
1:28.898
1:26.743
25
221
VAN DER DUSSEN JIM
1:26.830
1:29.674
1:26.830
26
14
HARSING GUNNAR
1:26.868
1:27.534
1:26.868
27
332
ANTHONI KATE
1:27.260
1:29.732
1:27.260
28
577
VERDIJK JOOST
1:27.574
1:27.949
1:27.574
29
325
NINANE MAXIME
1:27.685
1:29.084
1:27.685
30
320
SHCHEGLOV ILYA
1:28.199
1:28.988
1:28.199
31
488
KIRSCH JULIEN
1:28.476
1:30.583
1:28.476
32
156
BARK KOEN
1:28.772
1:29.428
1:28.772
33
95
OAKS JON
1:30.386
1:32.409
1:30.386
34
319
BEKAERT BEN
1:30.787
1:33.834
1:30.787
35
454
DEBUISSON STEVE
1:30.872
1:30.872
1:31.284
36
361
CORNELIS RAPHAEL
1:30.904
1:32.978
1:30.904
37
287
BOURLARD NICOLAS
1:31.815
1:34.347
1:31.815
38
78
OPLIGTENBERG MARIO
1:31.907
1:32.012
1:31.907
39
223
DEMELENNE GASPARD
1:32.749
1:35.236
1:32.749
40
533
LONBOIS FRANCOIS
1:33.018
1:33.506
1:33.018
41
240
WILLEKE SEBASTIAN
1:33.245
1:35.264
1:33.245
42
20
ROUSSEAU VINCENT
1:33.503
1:34.604
1:33.503
43
172
CLOSEN YANNIC
1:34.177
1:34.177
-
44
276
CULBERTSON ANDREW
1:34.236
1:36.470
1:34.236
45
187
MAES CHRISTOPHE
1:35.651
1:38.195
1:35.651
46
56
GEORGES CLAUDY
1:37.912
1:38.339
1:37.912
47
270
ORSOLINI LOUIS
1:37.922
1:38.161
1:37.922
48
222
VAUTARD MAEL
1:43.326
1:47.301
1:43.326