Bike @ circuit : (Belgium) 11 October 2019 by   CHRONOLUX1
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.852 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
92
BUNOD EMERICK
1:18.838
1:19.851
1:18.838
2
261
BANHOLZER MAX
1:18.854
1:20.559
1:18.854
3
93
GOTZL RANDY
1:19.497
1:20.402
1:19.497
4
34
TSCHUMPERLIN KEVIN
1:19.573
1:20.514
1:19.573
5
3
VERTEMATI MICHAEL
1:19.772
1:20.639
1:19.772
6
387
CAPONE LOUCAS
1:19.869
1:20.881
1:19.869
7
59
BREVERS LUDOVIC
1:20.146
1:22.243
1:20.146
8
344
VANDEBERG NILS
1:20.455
1:21.088
1:20.455
9
551
LONGHIN MARCO
1:20.485
1:22.412
1:20.485
10
19
STEHRER MANUEL
1:20.714
1:21.268
1:20.714
11
108
HILLIER DEAN
1:21.211
1:23.252
1:21.211
12
189
LAPLANCHE ALEXIS
1:21.378
1:22.412
1:21.378
13
86
ROLLER ANDREAS
1:21.818
1:24.119
1:21.818
14
35
FROEHLICH HENDRIK
1:22.794
1:24.280
1:22.794
15
107
BIGLER RICO
1:23.294
1:23.393
1:23.294
16
471
GERAERTS FLORIAN
1:23.467
1:24.223
1:23.467
17
422
BERGER ANDY
1:23.585
1:23.719
1:23.585
18
297
ADLHART KIM
1:23.792
1:25.624
1:23.792
19
587
ROTTMANN-FLUGGE FELIX
1:23.797
1:26.565
1:23.797
20
397
GUARRERA ADRIEN
1:24.117
1:25.642
1:24.117
21
209
AYASSE JOHAN
1:24.244
1:26.898
1:24.244
22
256
ALMEIDA DIOGO
1:24.336
1:24.336
1:24.854
23
510
RENARD ANTOINE
1:24.487
1:25.319
1:24.487
24
12
LANGLOIS FRANCOIS
1:24.859
1:25.559
1:24.859
25
28
LORIOL JOLO
1:25.512
1:28.042
1:25.512
26
119
DAALHUIZEN BART
1:25.576
1:26.009
1:25.576
27
101
ALBERTINI ADELIN
1:26.249
1:26.349
1:26.249
28
495
CHAMBERLAN SEBASTIEN
1:26.602
1:28.110
1:26.602
29
494
CLAUDE FRANCOIS
1:26.665
1:27.217
1:26.665
30
341
MAILER ROSS
1:26.828
1:26.828
1:27.012
31
474
RAEMDONCK THOMAS
1:27.205
1:27.874
1:27.205
32
211
LAMBOURNE CHRIS
1:27.408
1:28.491
1:27.408
33
423
SLOOTEN BRIAN
1:27.918
1:29.256
1:27.918
34
304
DUBOIS LAURA
1:28.122
1:28.156
1:28.122
35
611
LANG ROGER
1:28.279
1:28.279
1:28.755
36
155
LYKKEGAARD JES FINI
1:28.873
1:31.531
1:28.873
37
666
WIJGAERTS PAUL
1:29.618
1:30.791
1:29.618
38
882
FRITSCH JURGEN
1:29.634
1:31.840
1:29.634
39
811
CARLINO LORENZO
1:29.779
1:31.994
1:29.779
40
134
SCHMUTZ STEPHAN
1:29.798
1:32.177
1:29.798
41
384
VANDEKERCKHOVE NICKY
1:29.802
1:32.341
1:29.802
42
765
BEAUMONT GAVIN
1:29.960
1:31.912
1:29.960
43
694
LEQUEUX SASHA
1:30.213
1:31.443
1:30.213
44
437
LAWARREE PASCAL
1:31.322
1:31.322
1:33.226
45
528
SQUITTIERI CLEMENT
1:33.795
1:34.454
1:33.795
46
190
EDWARDS JOEL
1:38.123
1:38.123
1:39.279
47
290
KONKOL DANIEL
1:40.551
1:40.888
1:40.551

SM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
92
BUNOD EMERICK
1:18.838
1:19.851
1:18.838
2
261
BANHOLZER MAX
1:18.854
1:20.559
1:18.854
3
93
GOTZL RANDY
1:19.497
1:20.402
1:19.497
4
34
TSCHUMPERLIN KEVIN
1:19.573
1:20.514
1:19.573
5
3
VERTEMATI MICHAEL
1:19.772
1:20.639
1:19.772
6
387
CAPONE LOUCAS
1:19.869
1:20.881
1:19.869
7
59
BREVERS LUDOVIC
1:20.146
1:22.243
1:20.146
8
344
VANDEBERG NILS
1:20.455
1:21.088
1:20.455
9
551
LONGHIN MARCO
1:20.485
1:22.412
1:20.485
10
19
STEHRER MANUEL
1:20.714
1:21.268
1:20.714
11
108
HILLIER DEAN
1:21.211
1:23.252
1:21.211
12
189
LAPLANCHE ALEXIS
1:21.378
1:22.412
1:21.378
13
86
ROLLER ANDREAS
1:21.818
1:24.119
1:21.818
14
35
FROEHLICH HENDRIK
1:22.794
1:24.280
1:22.794
15
107
BIGLER RICO
1:23.294
1:23.393
1:23.294
16
471
GERAERTS FLORIAN
1:23.467
1:24.223
1:23.467
17
422
BERGER ANDY
1:23.585
1:23.719
1:23.585
18
297
ADLHART KIM
1:23.792
1:25.624
1:23.792
19
587
ROTTMANN-FLUGGE FELIX
1:23.797
1:26.565
1:23.797
20
397
GUARRERA ADRIEN
1:24.117
1:25.642
1:24.117
21
209
AYASSE JOHAN
1:24.244
1:26.898
1:24.244
22
256
ALMEIDA DIOGO
1:24.336
1:24.336
1:24.854
23
510
RENARD ANTOINE
1:24.487
1:25.319
1:24.487
24
12
LANGLOIS FRANCOIS
1:24.859
1:25.559
1:24.859
25
28
LORIOL JOLO
1:25.512
1:28.042
1:25.512
26
119
DAALHUIZEN BART
1:25.576
1:26.009
1:25.576
27
101
ALBERTINI ADELIN
1:26.249
1:26.349
1:26.249
28
495
CHAMBERLAN SEBASTIEN
1:26.602
1:28.110
1:26.602
29
494
CLAUDE FRANCOIS
1:26.665
1:27.217
1:26.665
30
341
MAILER ROSS
1:26.828
1:26.828
1:27.012
31
474
RAEMDONCK THOMAS
1:27.205
1:27.874
1:27.205
32
211
LAMBOURNE CHRIS
1:27.408
1:28.491
1:27.408
33
423
SLOOTEN BRIAN
1:27.918
1:29.256
1:27.918
34
304
DUBOIS LAURA
1:28.122
1:28.156
1:28.122
35
611
LANG ROGER
1:28.279
1:28.279
1:28.755
36
155
LYKKEGAARD JES FINI
1:28.873
1:31.531
1:28.873
37
666
WIJGAERTS PAUL
1:29.618
1:30.791
1:29.618
38
882
FRITSCH JURGEN
1:29.634
1:31.840
1:29.634
39
811
CARLINO LORENZO
1:29.779
1:31.994
1:29.779
40
134
SCHMUTZ STEPHAN
1:29.798
1:32.177
1:29.798
41
384
VANDEKERCKHOVE NICKY
1:29.802
1:32.341
1:29.802
42
765
BEAUMONT GAVIN
1:29.960
1:31.912
1:29.960
43
694
LEQUEUX SASHA
1:30.213
1:31.443
1:30.213
44
437
LAWARREE PASCAL
1:31.322
1:31.322
1:33.226
45
528
SQUITTIERI CLEMENT
1:33.795
1:34.454
1:33.795
46
190
EDWARDS JOEL
1:38.123
1:38.123
1:39.279
47
290
KONKOL DANIEL
1:40.551
1:40.888
1:40.551