Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
667
Shawn Murphy
1:36.253
1:36.253
0.000
2
264
David Bradshaw
1:38.503
1:38.503
0.000
3
87
Dan Konrad
1:51.430
1:51.430
0.000
4
29
Dimitri Novikov
3:06.951
1:35.687
1:31.264
5
43
Team CRG
1:41.911
1:41.911
0.000
6
03
Mark Williams
3:20.654
1:41.728
1:38.926
7
14
David Muskovitz
3:23.794
1:42.138
1:41.656
8
94
Zack Serna
3:24.731
1:44.064
1:40.667
9
181
Darin Beaudoin
3:27.913
1:48.067
1:39.846
10
808
Steve Friedrich
3:30.629
1:48.068
1:42.561
11
58
Matt Guiver
3:32.762
1:47.783
1:44.979
12
60
Todd Green
3:32.814
1:48.238
1:44.576
13
623
Brian Hancock
3:34.024
1:48.465
1:45.559
14
02
kenneth russell
3:34.482
1:49.877
1:44.605
15
98
Team Good Vibes Racing
3:35.630
1:49.334
1:46.296
16
93
Trever Pope
3:36.311
1:49.679
1:46.632
17
46
Mat Szulakowski
3:36.314
1:49.613
1:46.701
18
22
Tyler Brown
3:36.552
1:53.692
1:42.860
19
46
John Butcher
3:36.831
1:50.635
1:46.196
20
130
Christopher Klein
3:37.437
1:50.029
1:47.408
21
11
Evan Rollins
3:41.026
1:51.914
1:49.112
22
04
Joseph Cattaneo
1:50.398
1:50.398
0.000
23
13
Eduardo Acurero
1:59.923
1:59.923
0.000
24
130X
Chris Klein
2:03.329
2:03.329
0.000
25
38
Sarah Morrison
3:49.736
1:57.160
1:52.576
26
99
Erick Gerday
3:58.048
1:59.865
1:58.183
27
32
Trackside Innovation
1:55.922
1:55.922
0.000
28
193
David Curtis
1:48.118
0.000
1:48.118
29
94
Ben Lamberson
1:50.648
0.000
1:50.648
30
12
Austin Kent
4:09.789
1:40.153
2:29.636

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
667
Shawn Murphy
1:36.253
1:36.253
-
2
264
David Bradshaw
1:38.503
1:38.503
-
3
87
Dan Konrad
1:51.430
1:51.430
-

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
29
Dimitri Novikov
3:06.951
1:35.687
1:31.264
2
43
Team CRG
1:41.911
1:41.911
-

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
03
Mark Williams
3:20.654
1:41.728
1:38.926
2
94
Zack Serna
3:24.731
1:44.064
1:40.667
3
623
Brian Hancock
3:34.024
1:48.465
1:45.559

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
14
David Muskovitz
3:23.794
1:42.138
1:41.656
2
181
Darin Beaudoin
3:27.913
1:48.067
1:39.846
3
808
Steve Friedrich
3:30.629
1:48.068
1:42.561
4
22
Tyler Brown
3:36.552
1:53.692
1:42.860
5
46
John Butcher
3:36.831
1:50.635
1:46.196

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
58
Matt Guiver
3:32.762
1:47.783
1:44.979
2
60
Todd Green
3:32.814
1:48.238
1:44.576
3
98
Team Good Vibes Racing
3:35.630
1:49.334
1:46.296
4
38
Sarah Morrison
3:49.736
1:57.160
1:52.576
5
99
Erick Gerday
3:58.048
1:59.865
1:58.183
6
32
Trackside Innovation
1:55.922
1:55.922
-
7
193
David Curtis
1:48.118
-
1:48.118
8
94
Ben Lamberson
1:50.648
-
1:50.648

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
02
kenneth russell
3:34.482
1:49.877
1:44.605
2
93
Trever Pope
3:36.311
1:49.679
1:46.632
3
46
Mat Szulakowski
3:36.314
1:49.613
1:46.701
4
130
Christopher Klein
3:37.437
1:50.029
1:47.408
5
11
Evan Rollins
3:41.026
1:51.914
1:49.112
6
04
Joseph Cattaneo
1:50.398
1:50.398
-
7
13
Eduardo Acurero
1:59.923
1:59.923
-
8
130X
Chris Klein
2:03.329
2:03.329
-

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
12
Austin Kent
4:09.789
1:40.153
2:29.636