Car @ Alansi Off-Road Park (Estonia) 21 September 2019 by   ASPER Timing
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.6000 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Rasmus ORASI
42:55.978
21:45.098
21:10.880
2
4
Argo ALGMA
46:27.630
24:20.837
22:06.793
3
23
Arto SCHULTZ
45:54.222
22:45.252
23:08.970
4
21
Randel KULDVEE
46:36.611
23:09.340
23:27.271
5
13
Samuel KLETTENBERG
46:55.937
22:53.414
24:02.523
6
20
Oliver UUSTALU
44:09.018
22:45.128
21:23.890
7
24
Ralf REISNER
45:52.970
22:45.449
23:07.521
8
17
Andri SEVER
45:57.352
23:58.941
21:58.411
9
12
Andreas ILUMETS
47:32.902
24:25.862
23:07.040
10
16
Andro VONK
47:37.109
23:57.975
23:39.134
11
15
Kaitlyn VIILVER
47:56.732
24:18.482
23:38.250
12
22
Triine-Marie TALV
46:03.451
22:22.416
23:41.035
13
6
Alice KIVIMÄGI
47:56.469
23:59.105
23:57.364
14
9
Richard Hugo TOOMSALU
46:00.952
24:28.082
21:32.870
15
19
Liisi KOKKAR
46:14.139
23:56.668
22:17.471
16
5
Sten-Eric KALDA
46:14.555
24:18.767
21:55.788
17
7
Tristan KULLASEPP
46:44.370
24:23.835
22:20.535
18
10
Brent SAUL
47:29.225
23:33.057
23:56.168
19
25
Otto VARIK
46:21.112
22:21.124
23:59.988
20
14
Rain VELLEPERE
45:07.361
23:31.804
21:35.557
21
1
Romet ILVES
45:16.359
22:30.368
22:45.991
22
8
Loore-Liise TALV
48:19.682
24:31.639
23:48.043
23
2
Ranet ILVES
26:13.388
21:52.823
4:20.565

8-12 aastased

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
11
Rasmus ORASI
42:55.978
21:45.098
21:10.880
2
23
Arto SCHULTZ
45:54.222
22:45.252
23:08.970
3
21
Randel KULDVEE
46:36.611
23:09.340
23:27.271
4
13
Samuel KLETTENBERG
46:55.937
22:53.414
24:02.523
5
20
Oliver UUSTALU
44:09.018
22:45.128
21:23.890
6
17
Andri SEVER
45:57.352
23:58.941
21:58.411
7
12
Andreas ILUMETS
47:32.902
24:25.862
23:07.040
8
16
Andro VONK
47:37.109
23:57.975
23:39.134
9
15
Kaitlyn VIILVER
47:56.732
24:18.482
23:38.250
10
22
Triine-Marie TALV
46:03.451
22:22.416
23:41.035
11
19
Liisi KOKKAR
46:14.139
23:56.668
22:17.471
12
14
Rain VELLEPERE
45:07.361
23:31.804
21:35.557

kuni 7-aastased

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
4
Argo ALGMA
46:27.630
24:20.837
22:06.793
2
6
Alice KIVIMÄGI
47:56.469
23:59.105
23:57.364
3
9
Richard Hugo TOOMSALU
46:00.952
24:28.082
21:32.870
4
5
Sten-Eric KALDA
46:14.555
24:18.767
21:55.788
5
7
Tristan KULLASEPP
46:44.370
24:23.835
22:20.535
6
10
Brent SAUL
47:29.225
23:33.057
23:56.168
7
25
Otto VARIK
46:21.112
22:21.124
23:59.988
8
1
Romet ILVES
45:16.359
22:30.368
22:45.991
9
8
Loore-Liise TALV
48:19.682
24:31.639
23:48.043
10
2
Ranet ILVES
26:13.388
21:52.823
4:20.565

13-16 aastased

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
24
Ralf REISNER
45:52.970
22:45.449
23:07.521