Car @ Автодром Санкт-Петербург (Russian Federation) 08 September 2019 by   Autodrom SPB
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.0730 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Алексей Тишаков
6:31.507
3:16.576
3:16.030
3:15.477
2
2
Константин Басалаев
6:33.370
3:17.310
3:17.256
3:16.114
3
122
Владислав Агнивин
6:36.607
3:19.428
3:17.179
3:19.687
4
52
Сергей Чудаков
6:37.886
3:19.890
3:18.347
3:19.539
5
1490
Антон Чалов
6:48.182
3:24.566
3:23.616
0.000
6
166
Андрей Аверкин
6:48.519
3:25.149
3:24.358
3:24.161
7
800
Виктор Ивановский
6:49.418
3:24.996
3:24.422
0.000
8
174
Денис Кирсанов
6:50.450
3:30.452
3:24.420
3:26.030
9
043
Павел Коптелов
6:51.204
3:26.220
3:24.984
1:43.549
10
1660
Андрей Аверкин
6:52.425
3:29.811
3:26.462
3:25.963
11
92
Кирилл Иванов
6:52.509
3:27.807
3:27.410
3:25.099
12
43
Павел Коптелов
6:52.846
3:27.676
3:26.051
3:26.795
13
8
Виктор Ивановский
6:53.043
3:27.291
3:25.752
0.000
14
60
Кирилл Семин
6:54.084
1:54.998
3:25.591
3:28.493
15
62
Александр Глухов
6:54.778
3:28.314
3:34.680
3:26.464
16
66
Антон Ланцов
6:56.886
3:28.352
3:28.534
2:06.426
17
5
Дмитрий Кузнецов
6:59.499
3:31.437
3:30.292
3:29.207
18
1086
Иван Слепокуров
7:03.138
3:33.526
3:31.803
3:31.335
19
86
Иван Слепокуров
7:03.607
3:39.066
3:31.622
3:31.985
20
148
Игорь Басаровский
7:12.292
3:37.498
3:35.884
3:36.408
21
17
Алексей Чапурский
7:12.377
3:36.979
3:35.398
3:46.065
22
88
Артем Никулин
7:17.249
3:42.991
3:38.949
3:38.300
23
98
Мария Семенова
7:23.427
3:41.926
3:41.501
0.000
24
0141
Андрей Копейкин
7:24.514
3:43.124
3:41.390
3:44.643
25
45
Алексей Романов
7:24.829
3:59.685
3:43.242
3:41.587
26
100
Вадим Волков
7:30.633
3:46.971
3:45.676
3:44.957
27
171
Сергей Наумов
7:31.307
3:50.763
3:45.906
3:45.401
28
159
Егор Соколов
7:36.952
3:49.844
3:47.108
3:53.065
29
90
Андрей Простаков
7:39.546
3:51.321
3:48.225
3:57.913
30
44
Андрей Шишкин
7:55.581
3:49.073
2:11.090
4:06.508
31
65
Кирилл Логинов
8:07.223
4:07.609
4:03.564
4:03.659
32
173
Владимир Кузьмин
8:25.649
4:19.161
4:13.915
4:11.734
33
167
Антон Новиков
3:23.866
0.000
3:23.866
0.000
34
169
Евгений Большунов
3:33.777
3:33.777
0.000
0.000
35
50
Алексей Павлецов
3:38.101
3:38.101
0.000
0.000
36
46
Валерий Борман
3:41.731
3:41.731
0.000
0.000
37
130
Дарья Моисеева
1:49.216
1:49.216
0.000
0.000

Абсолют

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Алексей Тишаков
6:31.507
3:16.576
3:16.030
3:15.477
2
2
Константин Басалаев
6:33.370
3:17.310
3:17.256
3:16.114
3
122
Владислав Агнивин
6:36.607
3:19.428
3:17.179
3:19.687
4
52
Сергей Чудаков
6:37.886
3:19.890
3:18.347
3:19.539
5
174
Денис Кирсанов
6:50.450
3:30.452
3:24.420
3:26.030
6
043
Павел Коптелов
6:51.204
3:26.220
3:24.984
1:43.549
7
92
Кирилл Иванов
6:52.509
3:27.807
3:27.410
3:25.099
8
60
Кирилл Семин
6:54.084
1:54.998
3:25.591
3:28.493
9
62
Александр Глухов
6:54.778
3:28.314
3:34.680
3:26.464
10
171
Сергей Наумов
7:31.307
3:50.763
3:45.906
3:45.401
11
169
Евгений Большунов
3:33.777
3:33.777
0.000
0.000

Спорт 2000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1490
Антон Чалов
6:48.182
3:24.566
3:23.616
0.000
2
1660
Андрей Аверкин
6:52.425
3:29.811
3:26.462
3:25.963
3
8
Виктор Ивановский
6:53.043
3:27.291
3:25.752
0.000
4
5
Дмитрий Кузнецов
6:59.499
3:31.437
3:30.292
3:29.207
5
86
Иван Слепокуров
7:03.607
3:39.066
3:31.622
3:31.985
6
98
Мария Семенова
7:23.427
3:41.926
3:41.501
0.000
7
159
Егор Соколов
7:36.952
3:49.844
3:47.108
3:53.065
8
167
Антон Новиков
3:23.866
0.000
3:23.866
0.000

Спорт 3000

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
166
Андрей Аверкин
6:48.519
3:25.149
3:24.358
3:24.161
2
800
Виктор Ивановский
6:49.418
3:24.996
3:24.422
0.000
3
43
Павел Коптелов
6:52.846
3:27.676
3:26.051
3:26.795
4
66
Антон Ланцов
6:56.886
3:28.352
3:28.534
2:06.426
5
1086
Иван Слепокуров
7:03.138
3:33.526
3:31.803
3:31.335
6
148
Игорь Басаровский
7:12.292
3:37.498
3:35.884
3:36.408
7
17
Алексей Чапурский
7:12.377
3:36.979
3:35.398
3:46.065
8
0141
Андрей Копейкин
7:24.514
3:43.124
3:41.390
3:44.643
9
90
Андрей Простаков
7:39.546
3:51.321
3:48.225
3:57.913

Спорт 1600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
88
Артем Никулин
7:17.249
3:42.991
3:38.949
3:38.300
2
45
Алексей Романов
7:24.829
3:59.685
3:43.242
3:41.587
3
100
Вадим Волков
7:30.633
3:46.971
3:45.676
3:44.957
4
44
Андрей Шишкин
7:55.581
3:49.073
2:11.090
4:06.508
5
65
Кирилл Логинов
8:07.223
4:07.609
4:03.564
4:03.659
6
173
Владимир Кузьмин
8:25.649
4:19.161
4:13.915
4:11.734
7
50
Алексей Павлецов
3:38.101
3:38.101
0.000
0.000
8
46
Валерий Борман
3:41.731
3:41.731
0.000
0.000
9
130
Дарья Моисеева
1:49.216
1:49.216
0.000
0.000