Car @ West Track (United States) 07 September 2019 by   NASA Utah Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.1830 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
22
Derek Wolthoff
1:29.654
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:29.654
2
29
Dimitri Novikov
1:31.204
1:31.204
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:32.234
0.000
3
667
Shawn Murphy
1:32.105
1:32.217
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:32.655
1:32.105
0.000
4
63
David Askew
1:32.227
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:32.227
0.000
5
747
Team Lyfe Motorsports
1:32.853
1:32.853
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:32.966
6
264
David Bradshaw
1:34.411
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:34.411
0.000
7
22
Scott Smithson
1:35.281
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:35.281
1:35.532
0.000
8
12
Austin Kent
1:36.799
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:37.355
1:36.799
1:37.660
9
68
Team Pithon
1:38.206
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:38.206
2:22.881
0.000
10
14
David Muskovitz
1:38.836
1:44.258
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:38.836
1:41.691
1:45.802
11
09
Tyler Mikesell
1:39.423
1:39.423
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:40.019
1:40.869
1:40.844
12
94
Zach Serna
1:39.428
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:39.428
1:40.724
1:41.616
13
33
Guy Blalock
1:39.807
1:43.386
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:39.807
1:40.489
1:42.903
14
111
John Howar
1:40.909
1:43.264
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:40.909
1:41.682
1:43.252
15
623
Brian Hancock
1:40.979
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:40.979
1:45.179
0.000
16
22
Shane Petrosillo
1:42.287
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:59.290
1:42.287
0.000
17
808
Steve Friedrich
1:42.457
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:42.839
1:42.457
1:44.069
18
56
Daniel Shaeffer
1:42.566
1:43.341
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:42.566
1:43.729
19
3
Greg Gates
1:43.596
1:44.038
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:43.596
0.000
0.000
20
15
John Calvin
1:44.008
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:44.008
1:45.166
1:45.234
21
75
Jeff Carter
1:44.064
1:45.269
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:44.064
1:45.051
1:45.277
22
60
Todd Green
1:45.224
0.000
1:45.397
1:45.224
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
58
Matt Guiver
1:45.805
0.000
1:45.805
1:46.405
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
418
Pinnacle Specialty Proformance
1:45.908
1:51.941
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:48.861
0.000
1:45.908
25
98
Team Good Vibes Racing
1:45.920
1:47.560
1:45.920
1:46.666
1:48.577
0.000
0.000
0.000
26
130
Christopher Klein
1:46.023
1:47.522
1:46.116
1:46.023
1:46.617
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
06
Rod Sturgis
1:46.106
1:49.116
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:46.106
1:47.918
1:47.938
28
2
Jessica Burton
1:47.428
1:53.281
1:47.726
1:47.428
1:50.179
0.000
0.000
0.000
29
93
Trever Pope
1:47.526
1:47.897
0.000
0.000
1:47.526
0.000
0.000
0.000
30
25
Lance Mortimer
1:47.940
1:48.737
1:48.588
1:47.940
1:49.039
0.000
0.000
0.000
31
94
Richard Fitzgerald
1:50.576
0.000
0.000
1:50.757
1:50.576
0.000
0.000
0.000
32
38
Sarah Morrison
1:52.150
1:59.393
1:55.756
1:52.150
1:54.781
0.000
0.000
0.000
33
99
Erick Gerday
1:56.483
0.000
1:57.985
1:56.483
1:56.595
0.000
0.000
0.000
34
17
Spencer Crump
1:57.197
1:57.613
2:07.742
1:57.269
1:57.197
0.000
0.000
0.000
35
12
Jessica Burton
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
36
13
Eduardo Acurero
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
37
075
Samuel Kapp
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
22
Derek Wolthoff
1:29.654
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:29.654
2
29
Dimitri Novikov
1:31.204
1:31.204
-
-
-
-
1:32.234
-
3
63
David Askew
1:32.227
-
-
-
-
-
1:32.227
-

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
667
Shawn Murphy
1:32.105
1:32.217
-
-
-
1:32.655
1:32.105
-
2
747
Team Lyfe Motorsports
1:32.853
1:32.853
-
-
-
-
-
1:32.966
3
264
David Bradshaw
1:34.411
-
-
-
-
-
1:34.411
-
4
22
Scott Smithson
1:35.281
-
-
-
-
1:35.281
1:35.532
-

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
12
Austin Kent
1:36.799
-
-
-
-
1:37.355
1:36.799
1:37.660
2
15
John Calvin
1:44.008
-
-
-
-
1:44.008
1:45.166
1:45.234
3
06
Rod Sturgis
1:46.106
1:49.116
-
-
-
1:46.106
1:47.918
1:47.938

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
68
Team Pithon
1:38.206
-
-
-
-
1:38.206
2:22.881
-
2
14
David Muskovitz
1:38.836
1:44.258
-
-
-
1:38.836
1:41.691
1:45.802
3
22
Shane Petrosillo
1:42.287
-
-
-
-
1:59.290
1:42.287
-
4
808
Steve Friedrich
1:42.457
-
-
-
-
1:42.839
1:42.457
1:44.069
5
56
Daniel Shaeffer
1:42.566
1:43.341
-
-
-
-
1:42.566
1:43.729
6
3
Greg Gates
1:43.596
1:44.038
-
-
-
1:43.596
-
-
7
75
Jeff Carter
1:44.064
1:45.269
-
-
-
1:44.064
1:45.051
1:45.277
8
418
Pinnacle Specialty Proformance
1:45.908
1:51.941
-
-
-
1:48.861
-
1:45.908
9
075
Samuel Kapp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
09
Tyler Mikesell
1:39.423
1:39.423
-
-
-
1:40.019
1:40.869
1:40.844
2
94
Zach Serna
1:39.428
-
-
-
-
1:39.428
1:40.724
1:41.616
3
33
Guy Blalock
1:39.807
1:43.386
-
-
-
1:39.807
1:40.489
1:42.903
4
111
John Howar
1:40.909
1:43.264
-
-
-
1:40.909
1:41.682
1:43.252
5
623
Brian Hancock
1:40.979
-
-
-
-
1:40.979
1:45.179
-

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
60
Todd Green
1:45.224
-
1:45.397
1:45.224
-
-
-
-
2
58
Matt Guiver
1:45.805
-
1:45.805
1:46.405
-
-
-
-
3
98
Team Good Vibes Racing
1:45.920
1:47.560
1:45.920
1:46.666
1:48.577
-
-
-
4
2
Jessica Burton
1:47.428
1:53.281
1:47.726
1:47.428
1:50.179
-
-
-
5
25
Lance Mortimer
1:47.940
1:48.737
1:48.588
1:47.940
1:49.039
-
-
-
6
94
Richard Fitzgerald
1:50.576
-
-
1:50.757
1:50.576
-
-
-
7
38
Sarah Morrison
1:52.150
1:59.393
1:55.756
1:52.150
1:54.781
-
-
-
8
99
Erick Gerday
1:56.483
-
1:57.985
1:56.483
1:56.595
-
-
-
9
17
Spencer Crump
1:57.197
1:57.613
2:07.742
1:57.269
1:57.197
-
-
-
10
12
Jessica Burton
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
130
Christopher Klein
1:46.023
1:47.522
1:46.116
1:46.023
1:46.617
-
-
-
2
93
Trever Pope
1:47.526
1:47.897
-
-
1:47.526
-
-
-
3
13
Eduardo Acurero
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-