MX @ Gross Glienicke (Germany) 31 August 2019 by   Söll Timing & Scoring
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4000 km 5 (01:43.308) 48.786 km/h Paul Neunzling
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
46G
John Vogelwaid
19:19.927
0.000
11
1:43.557
3
48.669 km/h
2
545
Robin Sternberg
19:27.107
7.180
11
1:43.828
6
48.542 km/h
3
457
Paul Neunzling
19:37.848
17.921
11
1:43.308
5
48.786 km/h
4
333
Gustav Busch
19:45.577
25.650
11
1:44.938
3
48.028 km/h
5
38
Jan-Erik Kettner
19:50.835
30.908
11
1:46.411
2
47.364 km/h
6
14
Marlon Franz
20:44.229
1:24.302
11
1:50.039
4
45.802 km/h
7
242
Lukas Peters
20:55.901
1:35.974
11
1:50.932
2
45.433 km/h
8
22
Justin Graf
21:09.316
1:49.389
11
1:51.787
2
45.086 km/h
9
51
Bryan Paeschke
21:12.837
1:52.910
11
1:51.428
7
45.231 km/h
10
34
Timm Ziegler
21:14.678
1:54.751
11
1:52.839
2
44.665 km/h
11
533
Maximilian Brock
21:17.481
1:57.554
11
1:52.929
4
44.63 km/h
12
853G
Erwin Hohenstein
19:33.225
1 lap
10
1:52.512
6
44.795 km/h
13
660
Linus Lorenz
19:47.614
1 lap
10
1:52.716
2
44.714 km/h
14
25
Lexi Pachmann
19:48.620
1 lap
10
1:57.529
5
42.883 km/h
15
870G
Ben Bleßmann
20:07.921
1 lap
10
1:57.747
2
42.804 km/h
16
510G
Paul Hugo Wössner
20:10.572
1 lap
10
1:59.092
3
42.32 km/h
17
451
Joel Rigert
20:23.420
1 lap
10
1:55.997
5
43.449 km/h
18
24
Pepe Eickenroth
20:45.821
1 lap
10
2:01.802
7
41.379 km/h
19
5
Jaron Roß
20:52.177
1 lap
10
2:02.514
9
41.138 km/h
20
159
Florian Böckler
20:01.013
2 laps
9
2:08.441
2
39.24 km/h
21
512G
Otto Schmöhl
20:09.691
2 laps
9
1:59.852
2
42.052 km/h
22
9G
Moritz Schröder
20:22.273
2 laps
9
2:11.007
2
38.471 km/h
DNS
17G
Emely Köhler
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DNS
911
Lennox Rothgänger
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

85ccm

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
46G
19:19.927
11
1:43.557
3
48.669 km/h
2
545
19:27.107
7.180
11
1:43.828
6
48.542 km/h
3
457
19:37.848
17.921
11
1:43.308
5
48.786 km/h
4
14
20:44.229
1:24.302
11
1:50.039
4
45.802 km/h
5
242
20:55.901
1:35.974
11
1:50.932
2
45.433 km/h
6
51
21:12.837
1:52.910
11
1:51.428
7
45.231 km/h
7
870G
20:07.921
1 lap
10
1:57.747
2
42.804 km/h
8
159
20:01.013
2 laps
9
2:08.441
2
39.24 km/h

85er 2T (10-16J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
333
19:45.577
11
1:44.938
3
48.028 km/h
2
38
19:50.835
5.258
11
1:46.411
2
47.364 km/h
3
22
21:09.316
1:23.739
11
1:51.787
2
45.086 km/h
4
34
21:14.678
1:29.101
11
1:52.839
2
44.665 km/h
5
533
21:17.481
1:31.904
11
1:52.929
4
44.63 km/h
6
853G
19:33.225
1 lap
10
1:52.512
6
44.795 km/h
7
660
19:47.614
1 lap
10
1:52.716
2
44.714 km/h
8
25
19:48.620
1 lap
10
1:57.529
5
42.883 km/h
9
510G
20:10.572
1 lap
10
1:59.092
3
42.32 km/h
10
451
20:23.420
1 lap
10
1:55.997
5
43.449 km/h
11
24
20:45.821
1 lap
10
2:01.802
7
41.379 km/h
12
5
20:52.177
1 lap
10
2:02.514
9
41.138 km/h
13
512G
20:09.691
2 laps
9
1:59.852
2
42.052 km/h
14
9G
20:22.273
2 laps
9
2:11.007
2
38.471 km/h
DNS
17G
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNS
911
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h