MX @ Gross Glienicke (Germany) 31 August 2019 by   Söll Timing & Scoring
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4000 km 2 (01:54.405) 44.054 km/h Julien Kayser
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
88
Julien Kayser
17:58.021
0.000
9
1:54.405
2
44.054 km/h
2
255
Moritz Firl
18:48.034
50.013
9
2:01.457
2
41.496 km/h
3
96
Lenny Boos
18:55.621
57.600
9
2:03.188
5
40.913 km/h
4
211
Mika Wilke
19:01.649
1:03.628
9
2:04.036
7
40.633 km/h
5
811
Mark Tanneberger
19:07.629
1:09.608
9
2:04.869
9
40.362 km/h
6
36
Finn Lange
19:08.886
1:10.865
9
2:03.975
7
40.653 km/h
7
514
Karl Udo Von Glowacki
19:17.408
1:19.387
9
1:56.616
2
43.219 km/h
8
311
Oskar Stenzel
19:30.072
1:32.051
9
2:05.801
3
40.063 km/h
9
611
Leon Sims
19:34.895
1:36.874
9
2:07.446
4
39.546 km/h
10
219
Emilio Kaening
19:49.404
1:51.383
9
2:09.414
6
38.945 km/h
11
26
Eddy Müller
19:51.002
1:52.981
9
2:10.224
3
38.703 km/h
12
810
Pierre Theißig
19:54.252
1:56.231
9
2:09.666
7
38.869 km/h
13
301
Julien Straßburg
20:07.979
2:09.958
9
2:10.166
6
38.72 km/h
14
444
Lasse Böttcher
20:08.956
2:10.935
9
2:12.163
7
38.135 km/h
15
256
Collin Tank
18:32.672
1 lap
8
2:15.054
2
37.318 km/h
16
243
Lukas Sims
18:46.868
1 lap
8
2:13.227
5
37.83 km/h
17
108
Max Merling
18:52.425
1 lap
8
2:15.049
8
37.32 km/h
18
16G
Nico Woltersdorf
18:55.952
1 lap
8
2:19.088
7
36.236 km/h
19
33
Dante Brakonier
18:58.406
1 lap
8
2:16.290
8
36.98 km/h
20
419
Finn Böttcher
19:00.123
1 lap
8
2:17.171
6
36.742 km/h
21
401
Tim Wieland
19:04.400
1 lap
8
2:16.352
2
36.963 km/h
22
20
Lennox Bergau
19:05.132
1 lap
8
2:16.696
2
36.87 km/h
23
207
Nico Strauch
19:25.803
1 lap
8
2:19.092
2
36.235 km/h
24
7
Arik Walter
19:48.772
1 lap
8
2:25.476
8
34.645 km/h
25
410
Erik Jahn
17:58.685
2 laps
7
2:30.088
2
33.58 km/h
26
277
Timo Butzke
18:02.402
2 laps
7
2:28.210
2
34.006 km/h
27
402
Majella Ulrich
18:31.481
2 laps
7
2:25.833
7
34.56 km/h
28
182
Connor Hübner
18:32.542
2 laps
7
2:14.792
2
37.391 km/h
29
11
Ken Uschkoreit
19:17.106
2 laps
7
2:29.788
3
33.648 km/h
30
244
Felix Ropte
15:19.625
3 laps
6
2:28.064
6
34.039 km/h
31
125
Justus von Rahden
3:37.860
8 laps
1
0.000
1
-

65ccm

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
88
17:58.021
9
1:54.405
2
44.054 km/h
2
96
18:55.621
57.600
9
2:03.188
5
40.913 km/h
3
211
19:01.649
1:03.628
9
2:04.036
7
40.633 km/h
4
36
19:08.886
1:10.865
9
2:03.975
7
40.653 km/h
5
219
19:49.404
1:51.383
9
2:09.414
6
38.945 km/h
6
256
18:32.672
1 lap
8
2:15.054
2
37.318 km/h
7
108
18:52.425
1 lap
8
2:15.049
8
37.32 km/h
8
20
19:05.132
1 lap
8
2:16.696
2
36.87 km/h
9
125
3:37.860
8 laps
1
0.000
1
0 km/h

65er 2T (8-12J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
255
18:48.034
9
2:01.457
2
41.496 km/h
2
811
19:07.629
19.595
9
2:04.869
9
40.362 km/h
3
514
19:17.408
29.374
9
1:56.616
2
43.219 km/h
4
311
19:30.072
42.038
9
2:05.801
3
40.063 km/h
5
611
19:34.895
46.861
9
2:07.446
4
39.546 km/h
6
26
19:51.002
1:02.968
9
2:10.224
3
38.703 km/h
7
810
19:54.252
1:06.218
9
2:09.666
7
38.869 km/h
8
301
20:07.979
1:19.945
9
2:10.166
6
38.72 km/h
9
444
20:08.956
1:20.922
9
2:12.163
7
38.135 km/h
10
243
18:46.868
1 lap
8
2:13.227
5
37.83 km/h
11
16G
18:55.952
1 lap
8
2:19.088
7
36.236 km/h
12
33
18:58.406
1 lap
8
2:16.290
8
36.98 km/h
13
419
19:00.123
1 lap
8
2:17.171
6
36.742 km/h
14
401
19:04.400
1 lap
8
2:16.352
2
36.963 km/h
15
207
19:25.803
1 lap
8
2:19.092
2
36.235 km/h
16
7
19:48.772
1 lap
8
2:25.476
8
34.645 km/h
17
410
17:58.685
2 laps
7
2:30.088
2
33.58 km/h
18
277
18:02.402
2 laps
7
2:28.210
2
34.006 km/h
19
402
18:31.481
2 laps
7
2:25.833
7
34.56 km/h
20
182
18:32.542
2 laps
7
2:14.792
2
37.391 km/h
21
11
19:17.106
2 laps
7
2:29.788
3
33.648 km/h
22
244
15:19.625
3 laps
6
2:28.064
6
34.039 km/h