MX @ Gross Glienicke (Germany) 31 August 2019 by   Söll Timing & Scoring
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4000 km 4 (01:52.017) 44.993 km/h Julien Kayser
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
88
Julien Kayser
17:13.210
0.000
9
1:52.017
4
44.993 km/h
2
514
Karl Udo Von Glowacki
18:06.476
53.266
9
1:54.108
4
44.169 km/h
3
96
Lenny Boos
18:13.494
1:00.284
9
1:59.154
2
42.298 km/h
4
811
Mark Tanneberger
18:22.102
1:08.892
9
2:00.091
2
41.968 km/h
5
211
Mika Wilke
18:31.953
1:18.743
9
2:01.171
6
41.594 km/h
6
36
Finn Lange
18:43.392
1:30.182
9
2:03.422
7
40.836 km/h
7
311
Oskar Stenzel
18:48.448
1:35.238
9
2:03.117
2
40.937 km/h
8
26
Eddy Müller
19:15.285
2:02.075
9
2:05.339
2
40.211 km/h
9
219
Emilio Kaening
19:18.529
2:05.319
9
2:06.235
2
39.926 km/h
10
444
Lasse Böttcher
19:20.547
2:07.337
9
2:05.870
6
40.041 km/h
11
810
Pierre Theißig
17:16.028
1 lap
8
2:06.992
6
39.688 km/h
12
255
Moritz Firl
17:20.331
1 lap
8
1:54.872
2
43.875 km/h
13
611
Leon Sims
17:25.077
1 lap
8
2:04.094
2
40.614 km/h
14
243
Lukas Sims
17:30.473
1 lap
8
2:07.141
6
39.641 km/h
15
108
Max Merling
17:36.987
1 lap
8
2:08.957
6
39.083 km/h
16
301
Julien Straßburg
17:41.671
1 lap
8
2:06.721
5
39.772 km/h
17
256
Collin Tank
17:50.917
1 lap
8
2:10.095
4
38.741 km/h
18
207
Nico Strauch
17:58.653
1 lap
8
2:10.293
2
38.682 km/h
19
419
Finn Böttcher
18:00.521
1 lap
8
2:11.023
2
38.467 km/h
20
401
Tim Wieland
18:01.879
1 lap
8
2:11.768
2
38.249 km/h
21
182
Connor Hübner
18:10.964
1 lap
8
2:08.276
2
39.29 km/h
22
125
Justus von Rahden
18:24.257
1 lap
8
2:14.007
2
37.61 km/h
23
33
Dante Brakonier
18:25.658
1 lap
8
2:11.837
4
38.229 km/h
24
20
Lennox Bergau
18:31.058
1 lap
8
2:07.251
2
39.607 km/h
25
277
Timo Butzke
18:58.969
1 lap
8
2:20.266
5
35.932 km/h
26
410
Erik Jahn
19:09.988
1 lap
8
2:20.845
3
35.784 km/h
27
7
Arik Walter
19:29.424
1 lap
8
2:17.102
5
36.761 km/h
28
16G
Nico Woltersdorf
19:32.437
1 lap
8
2:16.714
6
36.865 km/h
29
402
Majella Ulrich
17:40.448
2 laps
7
2:24.727
2
34.824 km/h
30
11
Ken Uschkoreit
12:42.552
4 laps
5
2:27.438
2
34.184 km/h
31
244
Felix Ropte
10:50.547
5 laps
4
2:20.965
2
35.754 km/h

65ccm

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
88
17:13.210
9
1:52.017
4
44.993 km/h
2
96
18:13.494
1:00.284
9
1:59.154
2
42.298 km/h
3
211
18:31.953
1:18.743
9
2:01.171
6
41.594 km/h
4
36
18:43.392
1:30.182
9
2:03.422
7
40.836 km/h
5
219
19:18.529
2:05.319
9
2:06.235
2
39.926 km/h
6
108
17:36.987
1 lap
8
2:08.957
6
39.083 km/h
7
256
17:50.917
1 lap
8
2:10.095
4
38.741 km/h
8
125
18:24.257
1 lap
8
2:14.007
2
37.61 km/h
9
20
18:31.058
1 lap
8
2:07.251
2
39.607 km/h

65er 2T (8-12J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
514
18:06.476
9
1:54.108
4
44.169 km/h
2
811
18:22.102
15.626
9
2:00.091
2
41.968 km/h
3
311
18:48.448
41.972
9
2:03.117
2
40.937 km/h
4
26
19:15.285
1:08.809
9
2:05.339
2
40.211 km/h
5
444
19:20.547
1:14.071
9
2:05.870
6
40.041 km/h
6
810
17:16.028
1 lap
8
2:06.992
6
39.688 km/h
7
255
17:20.331
1 lap
8
1:54.872
2
43.875 km/h
8
611
17:25.077
1 lap
8
2:04.094
2
40.614 km/h
9
243
17:30.473
1 lap
8
2:07.141
6
39.641 km/h
10
301
17:41.671
1 lap
8
2:06.721
5
39.772 km/h
11
207
17:58.653
1 lap
8
2:10.293
2
38.682 km/h
12
419
18:00.521
1 lap
8
2:11.023
2
38.467 km/h
13
401
18:01.879
1 lap
8
2:11.768
2
38.249 km/h
14
182
18:10.964
1 lap
8
2:08.276
2
39.29 km/h
15
33
18:25.658
1 lap
8
2:11.837
4
38.229 km/h
16
277
18:58.969
1 lap
8
2:20.266
5
35.932 km/h
17
410
19:09.988
1 lap
8
2:20.845
3
35.784 km/h
18
7
19:29.424
1 lap
8
2:17.102
5
36.761 km/h
19
16G
19:32.437
1 lap
8
2:16.714
6
36.865 km/h
20
402
17:40.448
2 laps
7
2:24.727
2
34.824 km/h
21
11
12:42.552
4 laps
5
2:27.438
2
34.184 km/h
22
244
10:50.547
5 laps
4
2:20.965
2
35.754 km/h