MX @ Gross Glienicke (Germany) 31 August 2019 by   Söll Timing & Scoring
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4000 km 4 (01:50.172) 45.747 km/h Julien Kayser
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
88
Julien Kayser
0.000
9
1:50.172
4
45.747 km/h
2
514
Karl Udo Von Glowacki
2.516
8
1:52.688
8
44.725 km/h
3
255
Moritz Firl
4.741
9
1:54.913
6
43.859 km/h
4
211
Mika Wilke
7.280
9
1:57.452
8
42.911 km/h
5
96
Lenny Boos
7.406
9
1:57.578
9
42.865 km/h
6
811
Mark Tanneberger
9.586
8
1:59.758
2
42.085 km/h
7
311
Oskar Stenzel
9.669
8
1:59.841
8
42.056 km/h
8
36
Finn Lange
10.218
8
2:00.390
3
41.864 km/h
9
611
Leon Sims
11.865
8
2:02.037
7
41.299 km/h
10
26
Eddy Müller
12.939
6
2:03.111
2
40.939 km/h
11
301
Julien Straßburg
13.973
8
2:04.145
5
40.598 km/h
12
219
Emilio Kaening
14.164
8
2:04.336
8
40.535 km/h
13
810
Pierre Theißig
15.997
8
2:06.169
2
39.946 km/h
14
182
Connor Hübner
16.113
7
2:06.285
5
39.91 km/h
15
243
Lukas Sims
16.783
8
2:06.955
8
39.699 km/h
16
256
Collin Tank
16.893
8
2:07.065
2
39.665 km/h
17
108
Max Merling
18.101
7
2:08.273
2
39.291 km/h
18
207
Nico Strauch
18.208
7
2:08.380
6
39.258 km/h
19
419
Finn Böttcher
18.349
8
2:08.521
5
39.215 km/h
20
444
Lasse Böttcher
18.511
8
2:08.683
7
39.166 km/h
21
401
Tim Wieland
18.998
7
2:09.170
6
39.018 km/h
22
20
Lennox Bergau
19.982
8
2:10.154
3
38.723 km/h
23
33
Dante Brakonier
20.441
7
2:10.613
6
38.587 km/h
24
125
Justus von Rahden
23.432
7
2:13.604
5
37.723 km/h
25
11
Ken Uschkoreit
26.815
7
2:16.987
6
36.792 km/h
26
244
Felix Ropte
27.678
6
2:17.850
4
36.561 km/h
27
7
Arik Walter
27.798
6
2:17.970
6
36.53 km/h
28
410
Erik Jahn
30.160
7
2:20.332
4
35.915 km/h
29
16G
Nico Woltersdorf
30.485
4
2:20.657
4
35.832 km/h
30
402
Majella Ulrich
31.240
6
2:21.412
5
35.641 km/h
31
277
Timo Butzke
36.135
7
2:26.307
6
34.448 km/h

65ccm

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
88
9
1:50.172
4
45.747
2
211
7.280
9
1:57.452
8
42.911
3
96
7.406
9
1:57.578
9
42.865
4
36
10.218
8
2:00.390
3
41.864
5
219
14.164
8
2:04.336
8
40.535
6
256
16.893
8
2:07.065
2
39.665
7
108
18.101
7
2:08.273
2
39.291
8
20
19.982
8
2:10.154
3
38.723
9
125
23.432
7
2:13.604
5
37.723

65er 2T (8-12J.)

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
514
8
1:52.688
8
44.725
2
255
2.225
9
1:54.913
6
43.859
3
811
7.070
8
1:59.758
2
42.085
4
311
7.153
8
1:59.841
8
42.056
5
611
9.349
8
2:02.037
7
41.299
6
26
10.423
6
2:03.111
2
40.939
7
301
11.457
8
2:04.145
5
40.598
8
810
13.481
8
2:06.169
2
39.946
9
182
13.597
7
2:06.285
5
39.91
10
243
14.267
8
2:06.955
8
39.699
11
207
15.692
7
2:08.380
6
39.258
12
419
15.833
8
2:08.521
5
39.215
13
444
15.995
8
2:08.683
7
39.166
14
401
16.482
7
2:09.170
6
39.018
15
33
17.925
7
2:10.613
6
38.587
16
11
24.299
7
2:16.987
6
36.792
17
244
25.162
6
2:17.850
4
36.561
18
7
25.282
6
2:17.970
6
36.53
19
410
27.644
7
2:20.332
4
35.915
20
16G
27.969
4
2:20.657
4
35.832
21
402
28.724
6
2:21.412
5
35.641
22
277
33.619
7
2:26.307
6
34.448