Bike @ Dymokury (Slovakia) 31 August 2019 by   Videocom Stancel, Sport-Timing Slovakia Contact: + 421 903 906 066
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.2100 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
72
Daniel ZÖRNWEG
1:11.556
1:11.815
0.000
1:11.556
2
69
Petr NAJMAN
1:11.639
1:15.643
0.000
1:11.639
3
37
Ladislav VOJTKO
1:13.419
1:15.142
0.000
1:13.419
4
9
Tomáš ČERVENÝ
1:13.717
1:15.166
0.000
1:13.717
5
55
Petr KOVÁŘ
1:13.727
1:14.805
0.000
1:13.727
6
70
Marek NĚMEČEK
1:13.886
1:13.886
0.000
0.000
7
12
Dan VYSLOUŽIL
1:14.968
1:16.154
0.000
1:14.968
8
21
Tomáš HEIMERLE
1:15.250
1:15.250
0.000
1:15.363
9
79
David ŘEZÁČ
1:15.283
1:18.497
0.000
1:15.283
10
34
Petr PLICHTA
1:16.092
1:20.309
0.000
1:16.092
11
88
Václav JAKL
1:16.313
1:16.715
0.000
1:16.313
12
67
Ludovit KRUŠINA
1:16.837
1:16.943
0.000
1:16.837
13
68
Pavel MACHÁČEK
1:17.371
1:17.371
0.000
1:17.922
14
53
Jan POLÁK
1:17.499
1:17.499
0.000
1:18.145
15
31
Alexandr VYSLOUŽIL
1:18.012
1:18.012
0.000
1:18.136
16
11
Daniel CHOVANEC
1:18.174
1:19.491
0.000
1:18.174
17
29
Patrik HORÁK
1:18.411
1:18.411
0.000
0.000
18
8
Patrik JURÁK
1:18.480
1:19.618
0.000
1:18.480
19
2
Petr BARTL
1:19.946
1:20.617
0.000
1:19.946
20
85
Michal STUPAVSKÝ
1:20.350
1:22.786
0.000
1:20.350
21
48
Kristýna JAKESCHOVÁ
1:20.922
0.000
1:22.766
1:20.922
22
35
Lukáš KUČERA
1:21.954
1:21.954
0.000
1:23.050
23
91
Michal PAVLATA
1:22.172
1:23.058
0.000
1:22.172
24
61
Josef BATELKA
1:22.268
1:24.959
0.000
1:22.268
25
82
Michal NERUDA
1:23.164
1:30.884
0.000
1:23.164
26
13
Kamil ŠRÁMEK
1:23.513
1:23.513
0.000
0.000
27
38
Milan FICEK
1:23.551
1:23.551
0.000
1:25.281
28
66
Robin VYSLOUŽIL
1:24.245
0.000
0.000
1:24.245
29
73
Zdeněk SEDLÁČEK
1:25.358
1:25.358
0.000
1:34.066
30
26
Josef ČERVINKA
1:26.818
1:26.818
0.000
1:29.730
31
99
Ivar SLIWKA
1:26.885
1:26.885
0.000
0.000
32
33
Tereza POLÁKOVÁ
1:40.581
1:45.928
0.000
1:40.581

MONO

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
72
Daniel ZÖRNWEG
1:11.556
1:11.815
-
1:11.556
2
69
Petr NAJMAN
1:11.639
1:15.643
-
1:11.639
3
37
Ladislav VOJTKO
1:13.419
1:15.142
-
1:13.419
4
9
Tomáš ČERVENÝ
1:13.717
1:15.166
-
1:13.717
5
55
Petr KOVÁŘ
1:13.727
1:14.805
-
1:13.727
6
70
Marek NĚMEČEK
1:13.886
1:13.886
-
-
7
79
David ŘEZÁČ
1:15.283
1:18.497
-
1:15.283
8
88
Václav JAKL
1:16.313
1:16.715
-
1:16.313
9
68
Pavel MACHÁČEK
1:17.371
1:17.371
-
1:17.922
10
53
Jan POLÁK
1:17.499
1:17.499
-
1:18.145
11
48
Kristýna JAKESCHOVÁ
1:20.922
-
1:22.766
1:20.922
12
61
Josef BATELKA
1:22.268
1:24.959
-
1:22.268
13
13
Kamil ŠRÁMEK
1:23.513
1:23.513
-
-
14
73
Zdeněk SEDLÁČEK
1:25.358
1:25.358
-
1:34.066
15
26
Josef ČERVINKA
1:26.818
1:26.818
-
1:29.730
16
33
Tereza POLÁKOVÁ
1:40.581
1:45.928
-
1:40.581

400SSP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
12
Dan VYSLOUŽIL
1:14.968
1:16.154
-
1:14.968
2
21
Tomáš HEIMERLE
1:15.250
1:15.250
-
1:15.363
3
34
Petr PLICHTA
1:16.092
1:20.309
-
1:16.092
4
67
Ludovit KRUŠINA
1:16.837
1:16.943
-
1:16.837
5
31
Alexandr VYSLOUŽIL
1:18.012
1:18.012
-
1:18.136
6
11
Daniel CHOVANEC
1:18.174
1:19.491
-
1:18.174
7
29
Patrik HORÁK
1:18.411
1:18.411
-
-
8
8
Patrik JURÁK
1:18.480
1:19.618
-
1:18.480
9
2
Petr BARTL
1:19.946
1:20.617
-
1:19.946
10
85
Michal STUPAVSKÝ
1:20.350
1:22.786
-
1:20.350
11
35
Lukáš KUČERA
1:21.954
1:21.954
-
1:23.050
12
91
Michal PAVLATA
1:22.172
1:23.058
-
1:22.172
13
82
Michal NERUDA
1:23.164
1:30.884
-
1:23.164
14
38
Milan FICEK
1:23.551
1:23.551
-
1:25.281
15
66
Robin VYSLOUŽIL
1:24.245
-
-
1:24.245
16
99
Ivar SLIWKA
1:26.885
1:26.885
-
-