Car @ High Plains Raceway (Long) (United States) 25 August 2019 by   RMD SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.5500 miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
8
Rick Harris
1:59.980
2:02.066
2:00.421
1:59.980
2
28
William Lamkin
2:00.229
2:00.733
2:00.229
2:01.721
3
181
Cameron Wogrin
2:00.862
2:00.912
2:00.862
2:01.041
4
2
Jason Ott
2:02.082
0.000
0.000
2:02.082
5
88
Paul F. Jensen
2:04.813
2:05.832
2:05.563
2:04.813
6
26
Daniel Spirek
2:05.669
2:06.499
2:05.669
0.000
7
32
Neal Frank
2:05.853
2:07.829
2:05.853
0.000
8
53
Guy Ruse
2:05.892
2:08.006
2:05.892
0.000
9
986
Cecil Morris
2:06.304
2:08.211
2:06.304
2:07.225
10
51
Joe Smith
2:07.615
2:07.615
0.000
0.000
11
3
Ralf Lindow
2:08.713
2:09.289
2:08.713
0.000
12
41
Michael Pettiford
2:08.830
0.000
0.000
2:08.830
13
'0
Peter Zekert
2:09.565
2:12.644
2:09.565
0.000
14
81
Jerry Oleson
2:09.900
0.000
2:09.900
0.000
15
45
James Stinehelfer
2:10.639
2:11.693
2:10.639
2:17.397
16
85
John Harms
2:11.264
2:12.480
2:12.344
2:11.264
17
75
Jack Schulz
2:12.879
2:13.658
2:12.879
2:15.899
18
1
Tyler Ladd
2:14.901
2:15.779
2:14.901
0.000
19
24
Frank Schwartz
2:16.497
0.000
2:16.497
0.000
20
24
Frank Schwartz
2:17.878
2:17.878
0.000
0.000
21
4
Kunsheng Ye
2:24.912
2:31.809
2:24.912
2:25.135
22
'03
Bill Hingston
2:39.253
2:39.253
0.000
0.000
23
9
Ian Sullivan
2:55.700
2:55.700
0.000
0.000
24
'03
Tommy Boileau
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
25
337
Angus Crome
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
26
42
Angus Crome
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
85
Chris Haldeman
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
8
Rick Harris
1:59.980
2:02.066
2:00.421
1:59.980
2
28
William Lamkin
2:00.229
2:00.733
2:00.229
2:01.721
3
181
Cameron Wogrin
2:00.862
2:00.912
2:00.862
2:01.041
4
53
Guy Ruse
2:05.892
2:08.006
2:05.892
-
5
45
James Stinehelfer
2:10.639
2:11.693
2:10.639
2:17.397

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
2
Jason Ott
2:02.082
-
-
2:02.082
2
26
Daniel Spirek
2:05.669
2:06.499
2:05.669
-
3
986
Cecil Morris
2:06.304
2:08.211
2:06.304
2:07.225

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
88
Paul F. Jensen
2:04.813
2:05.832
2:05.563
2:04.813
2
32
Neal Frank
2:05.853
2:07.829
2:05.853
-
3
'03
Bill Hingston
2:39.253
2:39.253
-
-

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
51
Joe Smith
2:07.615
2:07.615
-
-
2
85
Chris Haldeman
-
-
-
-

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Ralf Lindow
2:08.713
2:09.289
2:08.713
-
2
81
Jerry Oleson
2:09.900
-
2:09.900
-
3
75
Jack Schulz
2:12.879
2:13.658
2:12.879
2:15.899
4
24
Frank Schwartz
2:17.878
2:17.878
-
-
5
9
Ian Sullivan
2:55.700
2:55.700
-
-
6
337
Angus Crome
-
-
-
-
7
42
Angus Crome
-
-
-
-

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
41
Michael Pettiford
2:08.830
-
-
2:08.830
2
4
Kunsheng Ye
2:24.912
2:31.809
2:24.912
2:25.135

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
'0
Peter Zekert
2:09.565
2:12.644
2:09.565
-

SM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
85
John Harms
2:11.264
2:12.480
2:12.344
2:11.264
2
1
Tyler Ladd
2:14.901
2:15.779
2:14.901
-
3
'03
Tommy Boileau
-
-
-
-

B-Spec

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
24
Frank Schwartz
2:16.497
-
2:16.497
-