Car @ High Plains Raceway (Long) (United States) 25 August 2019 by   RMD SCCA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.5500 miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
8
Rick Harris
1:59.980
2:02.066
2:00.421
1:59.980
2
28
William Lamkin
2:00.229
2:00.733
2:00.229
2:01.721
3
181
Cameron Wogrin
2:00.862
2:00.912
2:00.862
2:01.041
4
2
Jason Ott
2:02.082
0.000
0.000
2:02.082
5
88
Paul F. Jensen
2:04.813
2:05.832
2:05.563
2:04.813
6
26
Daniel Spirek
2:05.669
2:06.499
2:05.669
0.000
7
32
Neal Frank
2:05.853
2:07.829
2:05.853
0.000
8
53
Guy Ruse
2:05.892
2:08.006
2:05.892
0.000
9
986
Cecil Morris
2:06.304
2:08.211
2:06.304
2:07.225
10
51
Joe Smith
2:07.615
2:07.615
0.000
0.000
11
3
Ralf Lindow
2:08.713
2:09.289
2:08.713
0.000
12
41
Michael Pettiford
2:08.830
0.000
0.000
2:08.830
13
81
Jerry Oleson
2:09.900
0.000
2:09.900
0.000
14
45
James Stinehelfer
2:10.639
2:11.693
2:10.639
2:17.397
15
85
John Harms
2:11.264
2:12.480
2:12.344
2:11.264
16
75
Jack Schulz
2:12.879
2:13.658
2:12.879
2:15.899
17
1
Tyler Ladd
2:14.901
2:15.779
2:14.901
0.000
18
24
Frank Schwartz
2:17.878
2:17.878
0.000
0.000
19
4
Kunsheng Ye
2:24.912
2:31.809
2:24.912
2:25.135
20
'03
Bill Hingston
2:39.253
2:39.253
0.000
0.000
21
9
Ian Sullivan
2:55.700
2:55.700
0.000
0.000
22
'0
Edward Nicholson
2:09.565
2:12.644
2:09.565
0.000
23
'03
Tommy Boileau
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
337
Angus Crome
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
25
42
Angus Crome
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
26
85
Chris Haldeman
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

EP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
8
Rick Harris
1:59.980
2:02.066
2:00.421
1:59.980
2
28
William Lamkin
2:00.229
2:00.733
2:00.229
2:01.721
3
181
Cameron Wogrin
2:00.862
2:00.912
2:00.862
2:01.041
4
53
Guy Ruse
2:05.892
2:08.006
2:05.892
-
5
45
James Stinehelfer
2:10.639
2:11.693
2:10.639
2:17.397

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
2
Jason Ott
2:02.082
-
-
2:02.082
2
26
Daniel Spirek
2:05.669
2:06.499
2:05.669
-
3
986
Cecil Morris
2:06.304
2:08.211
2:06.304
2:07.225

FP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
88
Paul F. Jensen
2:04.813
2:05.832
2:05.563
2:04.813
2
32
Neal Frank
2:05.853
2:07.829
2:05.853
-
3
'03
Bill Hingston
2:39.253
2:39.253
-
-

STL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
51
Joe Smith
2:07.615
2:07.615
-
-
2
85
Chris Haldeman
-
-
-
-

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
3
Ralf Lindow
2:08.713
2:09.289
2:08.713
-
2
81
Jerry Oleson
2:09.900
-
2:09.900
-
3
75
Jack Schulz
2:12.879
2:13.658
2:12.879
2:15.899
4
24
Frank Schwartz
2:17.878
2:17.878
-
-
5
9
Ian Sullivan
2:55.700
2:55.700
-
-
6
337
Angus Crome
-
-
-
-
7
42
Angus Crome
-
-
-
-

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
41
Michael Pettiford
2:08.830
-
-
2:08.830
2
4
Kunsheng Ye
2:24.912
2:31.809
2:24.912
2:25.135

SM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
85
John Harms
2:11.264
2:12.480
2:12.344
2:11.264
2
1
Tyler Ladd
2:14.901
2:15.779
2:14.901
-
3
'03
Tommy Boileau
-
-
-
-

GTL

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
'0
Edward Nicholson
2:09.565
2:12.644
2:09.565
-