Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
156
Littmann Kay
1:34.756
0.000
0.000
1:36.656
0.000
0.000
1:34.756
2
174
Abschlag Jan
1:34.828
0.000
0.000
1:34.828
0.000
0.000
1:35.104
3
433
Döring Stefan
1:34.837
0.000
0.000
1:35.630
0.000
0.000
1:34.837
4
565
Lauckner Jan
1:35.148
0.000
0.000
1:36.405
0.000
0.000
1:35.148
5
30
Schmidt Frank
1:35.855
0.000
0.000
1:36.594
0.000
0.000
1:35.855
6
116
König Marian
1:37.000
0.000
0.000
1:37.847
0.000
0.000
1:37.000
7
771
Gensler Oliver
1:37.015
0.000
0.000
1:37.955
0.000
0.000
1:37.015
8
411
Junghänel Michael
1:37.313
0.000
1:37.313
0.000
0.000
1:37.674
0.000
9
213
Rübsam Katja
1:38.418
0.000
0.000
1:38.961
0.000
0.000
1:38.418
10
730
Baly Radek
1:40.107
0.000
1:42.464
0.000
0.000
1:40.107
0.000
11
34
Pinkert Felix
1:40.446
0.000
1:40.446
0.000
0.000
1:40.496
0.000
12
13
Erler Marcus
1:41.055
1:43.521
1:41.515
0.000
1:41.055
1:43.004
0.000
13
70
Lenk Stephan
1:42.082
1:48.164
0.000
0.000
1:42.082
0.000
0.000
14
24
Zimmer Daniel
1:44.132
0.000
1:44.211
0.000
0.000
1:44.132
0.000
15
94
Geisshirt Enrico
1:44.294
1:44.843
0.000
0.000
1:44.294
0.000
0.000
16
90
Witkovsky Christian
1:44.555
1:44.555
0.000
0.000
1:44.853
0.000
0.000
17
650
Koch Mathias
1:44.585
1:49.105
0.000
0.000
1:44.585
0.000
0.000
18
60
Poprawa Marco
1:46.042
1:48.822
0.000
0.000
1:46.042
0.000
0.000
19
432
Döring Petra
1:48.459
0.000
1:50.802
0.000
0.000
1:48.459
0.000
20
27
Meyer Mario
1:50.447
1:50.447
0.000
0.000
1:51.411
0.000
0.000
21
124
Hemme Ole
1:51.375
1:52.209
0.000
0.000
1:51.375
0.000
0.000

SS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
156
Littmann Kay
1:34.756
-
-
1:36.656
-
-
1:34.756
2
174
Abschlag Jan
1:34.828
-
-
1:34.828
-
-
1:35.104
3
433
Döring Stefan
1:34.837
-
-
1:35.630
-
-
1:34.837
4
565
Lauckner Jan
1:35.148
-
-
1:36.405
-
-
1:35.148
5
30
Schmidt Frank
1:35.855
-
-
1:36.594
-
-
1:35.855
6
116
König Marian
1:37.000
-
-
1:37.847
-
-
1:37.000
7
771
Gensler Oliver
1:37.015
-
-
1:37.955
-
-
1:37.015
8
411
Junghänel Michael
1:37.313
-
1:37.313
-
-
1:37.674
-
9
213
Rübsam Katja
1:38.418
-
-
1:38.961
-
-
1:38.418
10
730
Baly Radek
1:40.107
-
1:42.464
-
-
1:40.107
-
11
34
Pinkert Felix
1:40.446
-
1:40.446
-
-
1:40.496
-
12
13
Erler Marcus
1:41.055
1:43.521
1:41.515
-
1:41.055
1:43.004
-
13
70
Lenk Stephan
1:42.082
1:48.164
-
-
1:42.082
-
-
14
24
Zimmer Daniel
1:44.132
-
1:44.211
-
-
1:44.132
-
15
94
Geisshirt Enrico
1:44.294
1:44.843
-
-
1:44.294
-
-
16
90
Witkovsky Christian
1:44.555
1:44.555
-
-
1:44.853
-
-
17
650
Koch Mathias
1:44.585
1:49.105
-
-
1:44.585
-
-
18
60
Poprawa Marco
1:46.042
1:48.822
-
-
1:46.042
-
-
19
432
Döring Petra
1:48.459
-
1:50.802
-
-
1:48.459
-
20
27
Meyer Mario
1:50.447
1:50.447
-
-
1:51.411
-
-

390

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
1
124
Hemme Ole
1:51.375
1:52.209
-
-
1:51.375
-
-