Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
93
Kilic Ahmet
1:38.041
0.000
0.000
2:02.808
0.000
1:51.720
1:49.904
0.000
0.000
1:38.041
2
156
Littmann Kay
1:40.037
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:00.934
1:53.684
0.000
0.000
1:40.037
3
174
Abschlag Jan
1:40.051
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:40.051
4
970
Kappler Max
1:40.396
0.000
0.000
1:49.296
0.000
1:46.653
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:40.396
5
30
Schmidt Frank
1:40.450
0.000
0.000
1:45.906
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:40.450
6
433
Döring Stefan
1:40.763
0.000
0.000
1:46.621
0.000
0.000
1:43.875
0.000
0.000
1:40.763
7
771
Gensler Oliver
1:47.348
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:47.348
8
432
Döring Petra
1:47.507
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:47.507
0.000
0.000
1:59.812
0.000
9
116
König Marian
1:49.265
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.265
10
565
Lauckner Jan
1:49.913
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.913
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
5
Bleyl Mathias
1:51.146
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:06.439
1:51.146
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
12
13
Erler Marcus
1:52.017
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:52.017
0.000
13
71
Wünsche Ronny
1:52.263
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:52.263
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
2
Becker Mathias
1:53.861
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:53.861
0.000
0.000
15
730
Baly Radek
1:56.313
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:56.313
0.000
16
213
Rübsam Katja
2:01.838
0.000
0.000
2:25.465
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:01.838
0.000
17
48
Wassertheuer Leon
2:16.748
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2:16.748
0.000
0.000
18
411
Junghänel Michael
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
19
96
Hermann Anton
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
20
34
Pinkert Felix
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
24
Zimmer Daniel
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

SS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
93
Kilic Ahmet
1:38.041
-
-
2:02.808
-
1:51.720
1:49.904
-
-
1:38.041
2
156
Littmann Kay
1:40.037
-
-
-
-
2:00.934
1:53.684
-
-
1:40.037
3
174
Abschlag Jan
1:40.051
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:40.051
4
30
Schmidt Frank
1:40.450
-
-
1:45.906
-
-
-
-
-
1:40.450
5
433
Döring Stefan
1:40.763
-
-
1:46.621
-
-
1:43.875
-
-
1:40.763
6
771
Gensler Oliver
1:47.348
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:47.348
7
432
Döring Petra
1:47.507
-
-
-
-
1:47.507
-
-
1:59.812
-
8
116
König Marian
1:49.265
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:49.265
9
565
Lauckner Jan
1:49.913
-
-
-
-
1:49.913
-
-
-
-
10
5
Bleyl Mathias
1:51.146
-
-
-
2:06.439
1:51.146
-
-
-
-
11
13
Erler Marcus
1:52.017
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:52.017
-
12
71
Wünsche Ronny
1:52.263
-
-
-
1:52.263
-
-
-
-
-
13
2
Becker Mathias
1:53.861
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:53.861
-
-
14
730
Baly Radek
1:56.313
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:56.313
-
15
213
Rübsam Katja
2:01.838
-
-
2:25.465
-
-
-
-
2:01.838
-
16
411
Junghänel Michael
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
96
Hermann Anton
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
34
Pinkert Felix
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
24
Zimmer Daniel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

390

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
1
970
Kappler Max
1:40.396
-
-
1:49.296
-
1:46.653
-
-
-
1:40.396
2
48
Wassertheuer Leon
2:16.748
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:16.748
-
-