Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
66
Bruce McKenzie
4:12.896
-
-
-
4:12.896
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
1
Geoff Noble
4:15.093
-
4:15.093
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
881
Stephen Faulks
4:23.999
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:23.999
-
4
90
Garry Pitt
4:26.119
-
4:26.119
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
320
NA Khan Noack
4:33.143
4:33.143
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
75
Saxon Moyes
4:34.816
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:34.816
-
7
69
Trent Laves
4:35.801
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:35.801
-
8
174
Tony Seymour
4:36.904
-
-
-
-
-
4:36.904
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
72
Rob Bellinger
4:37.248
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:37.248
-
10
119
Kenneth Philp
4:41.149
-
-
-
-
-
4:41.149
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
3139
NA Gary Lange
4:43.089
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:43.089
-
12
88
Rob Oshlack
4:43.198
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:43.198
13
71
Paul Buccini
4:44.533
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:44.533
-
14
79
Steven Lee-Jones
4:44.559
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:44.559
-
-
-
15
95
Jackson Halloran
4:46.292
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:46.292
-
-
-
-
-
16
109
Clive Wade
4:47.195
-
4:47.195
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
60
Graeme Gray
4:48.900
4:48.900
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
111
Cris Johansen
4:51.264
-
4:51.264
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
3107
NA Ken Krenske
4:52.837
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:52.837
20
15
Adrian Diehm
4:52.976
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:52.976
-
-
-
21
44
Alex Hedemann
4:53.829
-
-
-
4:53.829
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
49
John Flynn
4:54.375
-
-
-
-
-
4:54.375
-
-
-
-
-
-
23
114
Terry O'Beirne
4:54.674
-
4:54.674
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
23
Scott Mconie
4:54.772
4:54.772
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
48
Greg Corbet
4:55.282
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:55.282
-
-
-
-
-
26
45
John Coleman
4:55.903
-
-
4:55.903
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27
6
Peter Barnes
4:55.990
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:55.990
-
-
-
28
96
Andrew Row
4:56.621
-
-
-
-
-
4:56.621
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
53
Barry Gourley
4:56.708
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:56.708
-
-
-
-
-
30
9
Karlie Buccini
4:57.188
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:57.188
31
710
John Ormsby
4:57.672
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:57.672
-
-
-
32
18
Aaron Spring
4:58.119
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:58.119
33
57
Jim Graham
4:59.434
4:59.434
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34
302
NA Chris Saunders
4:59.477
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:59.477
-
-
-
-
-
35
104
Douglas Stonehouse
5:02.449
-
-
5:02.449
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
87
Serge Oberhauser
5:05.365
-
-
5:05.365
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37
86
Luke Turner
5:08.033
-
-
-
5:08.033
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38
42
Peter Caia
5:08.363
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:08.363
-
-
39
81
Anthony Mclaren
5:09.758
5:09.758
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
54
Paul Gilbert
5:10.860
-
-
-
-
5:10.860
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41
84
Peter Moss
5:12.944
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:12.944
-
-
42
63
Gordon Robins
5:13.805
-
-
-
-
5:13.805
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43
13
Steve Bensen
5:15.962
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:15.962
-
-
-
44
130
George Row
5:16.326
-
-
-
-
-
5:16.326
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
106
Doug Swan
5:16.993
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:16.993
-
-
-
46
123
Jayden Mconie
5:17.430
-
-
-
-
5:17.430
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47
7
Mark Baker
5:17.556
-
-
-
5:17.556
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48
11
John Whell
5:17.609
-
-
-
-
5:17.609
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49
17
Sophia Buccini
5:20.190
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:20.190
-
-
-
-
50
61
Bruce Bunch
5:22.311
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:22.311
-
-
51
97
Peter Salmon
5:22.863
-
-
5:22.863
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52
80
Don Harris
5:24.010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:24.010
-
-
53
32
Paul Brelsford
5:25.421
5:25.421
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54
303
NA Jess Christensen
5:26.145
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:26.145
-
-
-
-
55
27
Tom Brelsford
5:26.608
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:26.608
-
-
-
56
10
Stephen Bell
5:28.562
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:28.562
-
-
-
-
57
93
Philip Redhead
5:29.600
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:29.600
-
-
-
-
-
58
94
NA David Richardson
5:32.035
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:32.035
-
-
59
59
Steven Cathcart
5:34.601
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:34.601
-
-
-
-
-
60
62
John Hall
5:44.151
-
-
-
-
5:44.151
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61
102
Eric Stanley
5:51.078
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:51.078
-
-
-
-
62
30
Alyssa Lepp
5:57.996
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:57.996
-
-
-
-
63
16
Kees Van Der Horst
3:07.376
-
-
-
3:07.376
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Racing Cars 1601 - 2000cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
66
Bruce McKenzie
4:12.896
-
-
-
4:12.896
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Sports cars 3001cc and over

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
1
Geoff Noble
4:15.093
-
4:15.093
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
174
Tony Seymour
4:36.904
-
-
-
-
-
4:36.904
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
119
Kenneth Philp
4:41.149
-
-
-
-
-
4:41.149
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
79
Steven Lee-Jones
4:44.559
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:44.559
-
-
-
5
15
Adrian Diehm
4:52.976
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:52.976
-
-
-
6
49
John Flynn
4:54.375
-
-
-
-
-
4:54.375
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
114
Terry O'Beirne
4:54.674
-
4:54.674
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
96
Andrew Row
4:56.621
-
-
-
-
-
4:56.621
-
-
-
-
-
-

Sports Sedans 2001 and over

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
881
Stephen Faulks
4:23.999
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:23.999
-
2
69
Trent Laves
4:35.801
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:35.801
-
3
95
Jackson Halloran
4:46.292
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:46.292
-
-
-
-
-
4
48
Greg Corbet
4:55.282
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:55.282
-
-
-
-
-
5
84
Peter Moss
5:12.944
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:12.944
-
-

Sports cars 1501 - 2000cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
90
Garry Pitt
4:26.119
-
4:26.119
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
109
Clive Wade
4:47.195
-
4:47.195
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
111
Cris Johansen
4:51.264
-
4:51.264
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
Peter Barnes
4:55.990
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:55.990
-
-
-
5
710
John Ormsby
4:57.672
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:57.672
-
-
-
6
302
NA Chris Saunders
4:59.477
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:59.477
-
-
-
-
-
7
13
Steve Bensen
5:15.962
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:15.962
-
-
-
8
130
George Row
5:16.326
-
-
-
-
-
5:16.326
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
7
Mark Baker
5:17.556
-
-
-
5:17.556
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
32
Paul Brelsford
5:25.421
5:25.421
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
27
Tom Brelsford
5:26.608
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:26.608
-
-
-
12
16
Kees Van Der Horst
3:07.376
-
-
-
3:07.376
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Improved Production Cars 2001 – 3000cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
320
NA Khan Noack
4:33.143
4:33.143
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
45
John Coleman
4:55.903
-
-
4:55.903
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
9
Karlie Buccini
4:57.188
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:57.188
4
87
Serge Oberhauser
5:05.365
-
-
5:05.365
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
11
John Whell
5:17.609
-
-
-
-
5:17.609
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
97
Peter Salmon
5:22.863
-
-
5:22.863
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
102
Eric Stanley
5:51.078
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:51.078
-
-
-
-

Improved Production Cars 3001 – 4000cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
75
Saxon Moyes
4:34.816
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:34.816
-
2
72
Rob Bellinger
4:37.248
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:37.248
-
3
104
Douglas Stonehouse
5:02.449
-
-
5:02.449
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
61
Bruce Bunch
5:22.311
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:22.311
-
-
5
80
Don Harris
5:24.010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:24.010
-
-
6
94
NA David Richardson
5:32.035
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:32.035
-
-

Improved Production Cars 5001cc and over

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
3139
NA Gary Lange
4:43.089
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:43.089
-
2
71
Paul Buccini
4:44.533
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:44.533
-
3
53
Barry Gourley
4:56.708
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:56.708
-
-
-
-
-

Improved Production Cars All Wheel Drive All Capacities

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
88
Rob Oshlack
4:43.198
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:43.198
2
3107
NA Ken Krenske
4:52.837
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:52.837
3
18
Aaron Spring
4:58.119
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:58.119
4
303
NA Jess Christensen
5:26.145
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:26.145
-
-
-
-

Improved Production Cars 1601 – 2000cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
60
Graeme Gray
4:48.900
4:48.900
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
57
Jim Graham
4:59.434
4:59.434
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
81
Anthony Mclaren
5:09.758
5:09.758
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
17
Sophia Buccini
5:20.190
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:20.190
-
-
-
-
5
10
Stephen Bell
5:28.562
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:28.562
-
-
-
-
6
62
John Hall
5:44.151
-
-
-
-
5:44.151
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Formula Vee

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
44
Alex Hedemann
4:53.829
-
-
-
4:53.829
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
86
Luke Turner
5:08.033
-
-
-
5:08.033
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Sports Sedans 0 - 2000cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
23
Scott Mconie
4:54.772
4:54.772
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
42
Peter Caia
5:08.363
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:08.363
-
-
3
123
Jayden Mconie
5:17.430
-
-
-
-
5:17.430
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
59
Steven Cathcart
5:34.601
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:34.601
-
-
-
-
-

Improved Production Cars 0 - 1600cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
54
Paul Gilbert
5:10.860
-
-
-
-
5:10.860
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
63
Gordon Robins
5:13.805
-
-
-
-
5:13.805
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Sports cars 2001 - 3000cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
106
Doug Swan
5:16.993
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:16.993
-
-
-

Pre 77 Sports Cars 0 - 2000cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
93
Philip Redhead
5:29.600
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:29.600
-
-
-
-
-

Juniors Improved Production 0 - 1600cc

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
r 8
r 9
r 10
r 11
r 12
1
30
Alyssa Lepp
5:57.996
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:57.996
-
-
-
-