Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
50
Klaus Holzer
1:38.365
1:38.365
2
12
Helmut Liendl
1:39.099
1:39.099
3
674
Klemens Pelzl
1:39.186
1:39.186
4
136
Thomas Eder
1:41.403
1:41.403
5
771
Hannes Haböck
1:42.224
1:42.224
6
49
Emanuel Reisinger
1:42.438
1:42.438
7
92
Rene Pointinger
1:42.846
1:42.846
8
18
Christoph Quehenberger
1:43.581
1:43.581
9
85
Josef Reschreiter
1:43.895
1:43.895
10
228
Rudolf Friess
1:43.933
1:43.933
11
86
Johannes Quehenberger
1:44.161
1:44.161
12
9
Manfred Klausner
1:44.550
1:44.550
13
7
Ferdinand Haas
1:44.679
1:44.679
14
58
Marco Kreuzer
1:45.080
1:45.080
15
90
Johann Koppitsch
1:45.346
1:45.346
16
293
Jürgen Strommer
1:45.632
1:45.632
17
218
Philipp Sturm
1:45.666
1:45.666
18
69
Georg Krallinger
1:45.782
1:45.782
19
5
Wolfgang Riess
1:46.191
1:46.191
20
i87
Harald Prstinger
1:46.299
1:46.299
21
44
Herbert Grünwald
1:46.864
1:46.864
22
124
Werner Pachoinig
1:47.118
1:47.118
23
47
Michael Fent
1:47.212
1:47.212
24
11
Dominik Taferner
1:47.652
1:47.652
25
118
Philipp Falkner
1:47.692
1:47.692
26
33
Marco Brugger
1:47.928
1:47.928
27
273
Marco Bärlein
1:48.016
1:48.016
28
59
Daniel Schmuck
1:48.164
1:48.164
29
41
Christian Paintmayer
1:48.611
1:48.611
30
125
Thomas Mittendorfer
1:48.814
1:48.814
31
137
Stefan Sallerbeck
1:48.848
1:48.848
32
833
Mario Mair
1:49.339
1:49.339
33
211
Rupert Gsenger
1:50.811
1:50.811
34
112
Sandro Selis
1:50.900
1:50.900
35
861
Pascal Ackermann
1:50.996
1:50.996
36
171
Manfred Pachatz
1:51.640
1:51.640
37
168
Reini Standler
1:51.710
1:51.710
38
160
Walter Vodeb
1:51.890
1:51.890
39
425
Stefan Schmelzer
1:52.121
1:52.121
40
723
Balazs Mogyorosi
1:53.482
1:53.482
41
25
Tamas Bankuti
1:55.472
1:55.472
42
57
Kilian Holzer
1:56.122
1:56.122
43
599
Otto Riedl
1:58.979
1:58.979
44
420
Tobias Gratz
1:59.324
1:59.324
45
628
Heribert Weinberger
1:59.797
1:59.797
46
120i
Richard Bitesnich
2:02.551
2:02.551
47
418
Ludwig Speth
2:03.166
2:03.166
48
165
Josef Bschaiden
2:05.146
2:05.146

open600

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
50
Klaus Holzer
1:38.365
1:38.365
2
12
Helmut Liendl
1:39.099
1:39.099
3
674
Klemens Pelzl
1:39.186
1:39.186
4
136
Thomas Eder
1:41.403
1:41.403
5
771
Hannes Haböck
1:42.224
1:42.224
6
49
Emanuel Reisinger
1:42.438
1:42.438
7
92
Rene Pointinger
1:42.846
1:42.846
8
18
Christoph Quehenberger
1:43.581
1:43.581
9
85
Josef Reschreiter
1:43.895
1:43.895
10
228
Rudolf Friess
1:43.933
1:43.933
11
86
Johannes Quehenberger
1:44.161
1:44.161
12
9
Manfred Klausner
1:44.550
1:44.550
13
7
Ferdinand Haas
1:44.679
1:44.679
14
58
Marco Kreuzer
1:45.080
1:45.080
15
90
Johann Koppitsch
1:45.346
1:45.346
16
293
Jürgen Strommer
1:45.632
1:45.632
17
218
Philipp Sturm
1:45.666
1:45.666
18
69
Georg Krallinger
1:45.782
1:45.782
19
5
Wolfgang Riess
1:46.191
1:46.191
20
i87
Harald Prstinger
1:46.299
1:46.299
21
44
Herbert Grünwald
1:46.864
1:46.864
22
124
Werner Pachoinig
1:47.118
1:47.118
23
47
Michael Fent
1:47.212
1:47.212
24
11
Dominik Taferner
1:47.652
1:47.652
25
118
Philipp Falkner
1:47.692
1:47.692
26
33
Marco Brugger
1:47.928
1:47.928
27
273
Marco Bärlein
1:48.016
1:48.016
28
59
Daniel Schmuck
1:48.164
1:48.164
29
41
Christian Paintmayer
1:48.611
1:48.611
30
125
Thomas Mittendorfer
1:48.814
1:48.814
31
137
Stefan Sallerbeck
1:48.848
1:48.848
32
833
Mario Mair
1:49.339
1:49.339
33
211
Rupert Gsenger
1:50.811
1:50.811
34
112
Sandro Selis
1:50.900
1:50.900
35
861
Pascal Ackermann
1:50.996
1:50.996
36
171
Manfred Pachatz
1:51.640
1:51.640
37
168
Reini Standler
1:51.710
1:51.710
38
160
Walter Vodeb
1:51.890
1:51.890
39
425
Stefan Schmelzer
1:52.121
1:52.121
40
723
Balazs Mogyorosi
1:53.482
1:53.482
41
25
Tamas Bankuti
1:55.472
1:55.472
42
57
Kilian Holzer
1:56.122
1:56.122
43
599
Otto Riedl
1:58.979
1:58.979
44
420
Tobias Gratz
1:59.324
1:59.324
45
628
Heribert Weinberger
1:59.797
1:59.797
46
120i
Richard Bitesnich
2:02.551
2:02.551
47
418
Ludwig Speth
2:03.166
2:03.166
48
165
Josef Bschaiden
2:05.146
2:05.146