MX @ Spremberg (Germany) 14 July 2019 by   Söll Timing & Scoring
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.7500 km 4 (02:16.294) 46.224 km/h Julien Kayser
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
88
Julien Kayser
0.000
7
2:16.294
4
46.224 km/h
2
255
Moritz Firl
4.582
7
2:20.876
6
44.72 km/h
3
811
Mark Tanneberger
7.445
6
2:23.739
5
43.829 km/h
4
311
Oskar Stenzel
7.910
7
2:24.204
6
43.688 km/h
5
26
Eddy Müller
8.151
6
2:24.445
5
43.615 km/h
6
812
Paul Herrmann
8.206
7
2:24.500
5
43.599 km/h
7
96
Lenny Boos
10.261
6
2:26.555
6
42.987 km/h
8
36
Finn Lange
10.297
6
2:26.591
4
42.977 km/h
9
211
Mika Wilke
12.175
6
2:28.469
3
42.433 km/h
10
14
Paul-Richard Kipping
12.427
6
2:28.721
4
42.361 km/h
11
301
Julien Straßburg
16.029
6
2:32.323
3
41.359 km/h
12
219
Emilio Kaening
16.385
6
2:32.679
5
41.263 km/h
13
171
Elias Pfeiffer
17.085
6
2:33.379
3
41.075 km/h
14
117
Tim Schröter
18.301
6
2:34.595
5
40.752 km/h
15
33
Dante Brakonier
18.679
5
2:34.973
4
40.652 km/h
16
256
Collin Tank
19.810
6
2:36.104
4
40.358 km/h
17
810
Pierre Theißig
20.113
6
2:36.407
4
40.28 km/h
18
108
Max Merling
21.645
6
2:37.939
3
39.889 km/h
19
444
Lasse Böttcher
23.094
6
2:39.388
6
39.526 km/h
20
125
Justus von Rahden
24.896
4
2:41.190
4
39.084 km/h
21
207
Nico Strauch
25.576
6
2:41.870
3
38.92 km/h
22
401
Tim Wieland
27.024
5
2:43.318
3
38.575 km/h
23
494
Moritz Schröder
27.583
6
2:43.877
5
38.443 km/h
24
410
Erik Jahn
27.602
6
2:43.896
5
38.439 km/h
25
8
Jannis Sacher
30.380
5
2:46.674
5
37.798 km/h
26
182
Connor Hübner
31.762
5
2:48.056
4
37.488 km/h
27
277
Timo Butzke
33.472
5
2:49.766
5
37.11 km/h
28
244
Felix Ropte
33.770
5
2:50.064
2
37.045 km/h
29
7
Arik Walter
35.415
5
2:51.709
3
36.69 km/h
30
11
Ken Uschkoreit
35.622
4
2:51.916
4
36.646 km/h
31
402
Majella Ulrich
45.587
5
3:01.881
4
34.638 km/h

65ccm

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
88
7
2:16.294
4
46.224
2
96
10.261
6
2:26.555
6
42.987
3
36
10.297
6
2:26.591
4
42.977
4
211
12.175
6
2:28.469
3
42.433
5
219
16.385
6
2:32.679
5
41.263
6
256
19.810
6
2:36.104
4
40.358
7
108
21.645
6
2:37.939
3
39.889
8
125
24.896
4
2:41.190
4
39.084

65er 2T (8-12J.)

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
255
7
2:20.876
6
44.72
2
811
2.863
6
2:23.739
5
43.829
3
311
3.328
7
2:24.204
6
43.688
4
26
3.569
6
2:24.445
5
43.615
5
812
3.624
7
2:24.500
5
43.599
6
14
7.845
6
2:28.721
4
42.361
7
301
11.447
6
2:32.323
3
41.359
8
117
13.719
6
2:34.595
5
40.752
9
33
14.097
5
2:34.973
4
40.652
10
810
15.531
6
2:36.407
4
40.28
11
444
18.512
6
2:39.388
6
39.526
12
207
20.994
6
2:41.870
3
38.92
13
401
22.442
5
2:43.318
3
38.575
14
494
23.001
6
2:43.877
5
38.443
15
410
23.020
6
2:43.896
5
38.439
16
8
25.798
5
2:46.674
5
37.798
17
182
27.180
5
2:48.056
4
37.488
18
277
28.890
5
2:49.766
5
37.11
19
244
29.188
5
2:50.064
2
37.045
20
7
30.833
5
2:51.709
3
36.69
21
11
31.040
4
2:51.916
4
36.646
22
402
41.005
5
3:01.881
4
34.638

65ccm Gast

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
171
6
2:33.379
3
41.075