Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
135
Danielle FOOT
3:00:07.677
3:00:07.677
2
191
Jacob EUSTACE
3:00:23.466
3:00:23.466
3
150
Nathan HOWE
2:14:53.708
2:14:53.708
4
130
Joshua KNIGHTS
2:15:07.570
2:15:07.570
5
125
Troy SUTTON
2:21:43.165
2:21:43.165
6
123
Rhys PARLEVLIET
2:22:19.269
2:22:19.269
7
111
Riley TAYLOR
2:22:38.131
2:22:38.131
8
139
Trent SMITS
2:25:38.265
2:25:38.265
9
145
Olly SIMPSON
2:25:41.611
2:25:41.611
10
199
Kyle SIMPSON
2:34:55.647
2:34:55.647
11
140
Rhys WILKINSON
2:35:38.008
2:35:38.008
12
192
Thomas LIVESAY
2:41:06.142
2:41:06.142
13
116
William FROST
2:42:34.053
2:42:34.053
14
103
Luke GASKIN
2:49:05.423
2:49:05.423
15
155
Oliver THOMAS
2:49:25.288
2:49:25.288
16
110
Bailey MCNEILL
2:54:37.383
2:54:37.383
17
181
Luke BACSKAI
2:56:50.827
2:56:50.827
18
117
Daniel VAN DER HOEVEN
2:28:48.033
2:28:48.033
19
100
Denzel WOULFE
0.000
-
20
166
Mitch SIMPSON
0.000
-
21
108
Haydon SOLOMANO
0.000
-
22
132
Simon MOLLOY
0.000
-
23
182
Matthew STANIFORTH
0.000
-
24
104
Locklan BULK
0.000
-

Up to 250cc 2 stroke

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
135
Danielle FOOT
3:00:07.677
3:00:07.677
2
191
Jacob EUSTACE
3:00:23.466
3:00:23.466
3
150
Nathan HOWE
2:14:53.708
2:14:53.708
4
130
Joshua KNIGHTS
2:15:07.570
2:15:07.570
5
125
Troy SUTTON
2:21:43.165
2:21:43.165
6
123
Rhys PARLEVLIET
2:22:19.269
2:22:19.269
7
111
Riley TAYLOR
2:22:38.131
2:22:38.131
8
139
Trent SMITS
2:25:38.265
2:25:38.265
9
145
Olly SIMPSON
2:25:41.611
2:25:41.611
10
199
Kyle SIMPSON
2:34:55.647
2:34:55.647
11
140
Rhys WILKINSON
2:35:38.008
2:35:38.008
12
192
Thomas LIVESAY
2:41:06.142
2:41:06.142
13
116
William FROST
2:42:34.053
2:42:34.053
14
103
Luke GASKIN
2:49:05.423
2:49:05.423
15
155
Oliver THOMAS
2:49:25.288
2:49:25.288
16
110
Bailey MCNEILL
2:54:37.383
2:54:37.383
17
181
Luke BACSKAI
2:56:50.827
2:56:50.827
18
117
Daniel VAN DER HOEVEN
2:28:48.033
2:28:48.033
19
100
Denzel WOULFE
-
-
20
166
Mitch SIMPSON
-
-
21
108
Haydon SOLOMANO
-
-
22
132
Simon MOLLOY
-
-
23
182
Matthew STANIFORTH
-
-
24
104
Locklan BULK
-
-