Car @ Weedons Ross Road, West Melton (New Zealand) 15 June 2019 by   MX Timing (NZ) Ltd
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
25.0 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Mike Fraser
65
32
10
23
2
333
Brendon Old
59
28
12
19
3
250
Ron Crosby
58
36
12
10
4
112
Dan Fisher
57
28
8
21
5
S31
Andrew McFredies
56
22
12
22
6
847
Bryan Chang
54
28
12
14
7
800
Paul Preston
54
36
10
8
8
U07
James Dickson
53
30
10
13
9
357
Fergus Crabb
43
26
8
9
10
C16
Sam Jury
43
28
8
7
11
C73
Ian Simcox
41
14
12
15
12
110
Alex Bright
40
20
4
16
13
C42
Brooke Storer
40
18
10
12
14
379
Joel Green
39
18
10
11
15
U32
Craig Plunkett
38
8
12
18
16
146
Kevin Clive
37
11
6
20
17
190
Greg Winn
36
-
12
24
18
173
Nevil Basalaj
36
14
5
17
19
U87
Dyson Delahunty
36
36
-
-
20
C69
Andrew Knight
36
36
-
-
21
324
Brendon Midgley
36
36
-
-
22
S46
Bob Uttridge
32
32
-
-
23
436
Graham Fleming
24
24
-
-
24
952
Barry Phillips
24
24
-
-
25
S32
Ian Cowan
22
22
-
-
26
133
Jacob Brownlees
22
22
-
-
27
924
Donald McMillan
22
22
-
-
28
S89
Trevor Cooper
19
19
-
-
29
836
Cam Stratford
18
18
-
-
30
104
Donald Preston
14
14
-
-
31
711
Caleb Waugh
12
-
12
-
32
C24
Jorja Storer
11
11
-
-
33
S55
Brent McDonald
10
10
-
-
34
S84
Gavin Storer
8
8
-
-
35
S51
Grant Dickson
8
8
-
-
36
116
Kevin Nankivell
7
7
-
-
37
S12
Slim Slee
4
4
-
-
38
S30
Hamish McFredies
-
-
-
-

Class 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
1
Mike Fraser
65
32
10
23
2
112
Dan Fisher
57
28
8
21
3
110
Alex Bright
40
20
4
16
4
146
Kevin Clive
37
11
6
20
5
190
Greg Winn
36
-
12
24
6
173
Nevil Basalaj
36
14
5
17
7
133
Jacob Brownlees
22
22
-
-
8
104
Donald Preston
14
14
-
-
9
116
Kevin Nankivell
7
7
-
-

Class 3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
333
Brendon Old
59
28
12
19
2
357
Fergus Crabb
43
26
8
9
3
379
Joel Green
39
18
10
11
4
324
Brendon Midgley
36
36
-
-

Class 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
250
Ron Crosby
58
36
12
10

Class S

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
S31
Andrew McFredies
56
22
12
22
2
S46
Bob Uttridge
32
32
-
-
3
S32
Ian Cowan
22
22
-
-
4
S89
Trevor Cooper
19
19
-
-
5
S55
Brent McDonald
10
10
-
-
6
S84
Gavin Storer
8
8
-
-
7
S51
Grant Dickson
8
8
-
-
8
S12
Slim Slee
4
4
-
-
9
S30
Hamish McFredies
-
-
-
-

Class 8

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
847
Bryan Chang
54
28
12
14
2
800
Paul Preston
54
36
10
8
3
836
Cam Stratford
18
18
-
-

Class U

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
U07
James Dickson
53
30
10
13
2
U32
Craig Plunkett
38
8
12
18
3
U87
Dyson Delahunty
36
36
-
-

Class C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
C16
Sam Jury
43
28
8
7
2
C73
Ian Simcox
41
14
12
15
3
C42
Brooke Storer
40
18
10
12
4
C69
Andrew Knight
36
36
-
-
5
C24
Jorja Storer
11
11
-
-

Class 4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
436
Graham Fleming
24
24
-
-

Class 9

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
952
Barry Phillips
24
24
-
-
2
924
Donald McMillan
22
22
-
-

Class 7

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
711
Caleb Waugh
12
-
12
-