MX @ MOTO CROSS MONTMORILLON (France) 16 June 2019 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.2800 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
111
DUQUENNE Sébastien
102
35
35
32
2
2
MILSOM Joe
100
35
35
30
3
161
BRIMAUD Arthur
99
32
32
35
4
727
JACOB Etienne
87
24
28
35
5
7
SABOURIN Emmanuel
86
30
24
32
6
179
FIOT Samuel
86
30
26
30
7
921
POUPIN Tom
86
28
30
28
8
88
RICHARD Mathis
84
28
30
26
9
18
AUZANNEAU Fabrice
82
26
28
28
10
291
SILVERE Charlie
80
22
32
26
11
22
REAU Jules
75
26
26
23
12
919
BLIN Rodolphe
68
21
23
24
13
13
DERBEZ Thomas
65
23
22
20
14
39
NAIL Quentin
63
20
21
22
15
28
DESOUCHE Quentin
60
19
20
21
16
5
THOMAS Dylan
54
16
19
19
17
117
MILLET Vincent
52
18
18
16
18
287
SINTURET Damien
48
13
17
18
19
734
METAIS Pierre
43
17
9
17
20
19
MORIN Alexis
38
10
15
13
21
197
BLANDINEAU Dylan
38
32
6
-
22
10
GANNE Jérémy
36
8
16
12
23
15
MORTEAU Quentin
36
12
14
10
24
31
BONIFAIT Axel
35
7
13
15
25
3
GANNE Valentin
33
9
10
14
26
36
CHARLES Baptiste
33
11
11
11
27
74
AUZANNET Alexis
25
4
12
9
28
55
DENIS Clément
20
6
7
7
29
145
GOUGNON Tristan
19
3
8
8
30
24
RAGONNAUD Camille
19
14
5
-
31
21
BRUAND Kévin
18
15
3
-
32
17
PARISOT Tanguy
15
5
4
6

Tr 125 H Tr

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
111
DUQUENNE Sébastien
102
35
35
32
2
161
BRIMAUD Arthur
99
32
32
35
3
179
FIOT Samuel
86
30
26
30
4
88
RICHARD Mathis
84
28
30
26
5
18
AUZANNEAU Fabrice
82
26
28
28

Tr 125

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
r 3
1
2
MILSOM Joe
100
35
35
30
2
727
JACOB Etienne
87
24
28
35
3
7
SABOURIN Emmanuel
86
30
24
32
4
921
POUPIN Tom
86
28
30
28
5
291
SILVERE Charlie
80
22
32
26
6
22
REAU Jules
75
26
26
23
7
919
BLIN Rodolphe
68
21
23
24
8
13
DERBEZ Thomas
65
23
22
20
9
39
NAIL Quentin
63
20
21
22
10
28
DESOUCHE Quentin
60
19
20
21
11
5
THOMAS Dylan
54
16
19
19
12
117
MILLET Vincent
52
18
18
16
13
287
SINTURET Damien
48
13
17
18
14
734
METAIS Pierre
43
17
9
17
15
19
MORIN Alexis
38
10
15
13
16
197
BLANDINEAU Dylan
38
32
6
-
17
10
GANNE Jérémy
36
8
16
12
18
15
MORTEAU Quentin
36
12
14
10
19
31
BONIFAIT Axel
35
7
13
15
20
3
GANNE Valentin
33
9
10
14
21
36
CHARLES Baptiste
33
11
11
11
22
74
AUZANNET Alexis
25
4
12
9
23
55
DENIS Clément
20
6
7
7
24
145
GOUGNON Tristan
19
3
8
8
25
24
RAGONNAUD Camille
19
14
5
-
26
21
BRUAND Kévin
18
15
3
-
27
17
PARISOT Tanguy
15
5
4
6