Bike @ 2019 Busselton Enduro State Rd (Australia) 03 June 2019 by   Motorcycling WA
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
0.0 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
11
RANNAR UUSNA
17:07.558
4:02.940
6:34.563
6:30.055
0.000
2
1
MAX VLASICH
17:18.401
4:08.207
6:36.115
6:34.079
0.000
3
2
NATHAN HOWE
17:28.495
4:11.301
6:38.735
6:38.459
0.000
4
12
JOEL MILLER
18:18.278
4:19.513
6:56.025
7:02.740
0.000
5
14
BRENNAN ABBS
18:43.691
4:29.162
7:04.359
7:10.170
0.000
6
15
JAMIE MAKIN
19:03.023
4:30.218
7:11.704
7:21.101
0.000
7
13
ETHAN DEPIAZZI
19:03.630
4:30.910
7:15.083
7:17.637
0.000
8
7
SCOTT HEWITT
19:26.618
4:39.573
7:19.425
7:27.620
0.000
9
8
DAMON STARKEY
19:34.375
4:44.325
7:27.195
7:22.855
0.000
10
16
GAVIN RUSSELL
19:37.083
4:43.406
7:24.951
7:28.726
0.000
11
17
JAMES HOELZL
19:38.272
4:49.358
7:25.175
7:23.739
0.000
12
4
BROCK BUCKINGHAM
19:40.496
4:42.810
7:19.390
7:38.296
0.000
13
18
CAM VANSTAN
19:44.254
4:42.086
7:25.153
7:37.015
0.000
14
35
TROY WILSON
19:45.485
4:44.935
7:33.779
7:26.771
0.000
15
19
ZANE PLATI
20:01.025
4:43.539
7:23.633
7:53.853
0.000
16
28
JAKE KING
20:01.624
4:39.057
7:30.508
7:52.059
0.000
17
25
PHILIP POWDERLY
20:10.777
4:45.757
7:41.822
7:43.198
0.000
18
37
GREGORY ROSS
20:16.188
4:58.239
7:37.046
7:40.903
0.000
19
36
DANIEL RODGERS
20:16.273
4:48.734
7:44.049
7:43.490
0.000
20
53
JAKE KEARNS
20:17.174
4:47.381
7:44.537
7:45.256
0.000
21
24
JUSTIN DENNING
20:17.571
4:58.358
7:31.755
7:47.458
0.000
22
29
GRAHAM KING
20:20.374
4:52.303
7:39.996
7:48.075
0.000
23
38
GLEN WARD
20:22.748
4:58.616
7:38.761
7:45.371
0.000
24
47
CAMERON MACKIE
20:31.665
4:55.081
7:44.879
7:51.705
0.000
25
52
ANGUS GRIGSON
20:37.768
4:56.254
7:43.657
7:57.857
0.000
26
22
LACHLAN CARTER
20:41.580
4:56.693
7:47.921
7:56.966
0.000
27
20
BRENDON MCLEOD
20:44.100
4:56.907
7:51.690
7:55.503
0.000
28
27
NATHANIAL BEATTIE
20:44.548
4:59.809
7:47.839
7:56.900
0.000
29
50
TOBY ASHWORTH
20:49.956
5:07.006
7:52.306
7:50.644
0.000
30
40
KAIDEN GODDEN
20:52.961
4:54.262
8:03.291
7:55.408
0.000
31
21
FRASER FOWLER
20:56.744
5:06.043
7:56.223
7:54.478
0.000
32
42
TRENT SYKES
21:02.735
5:03.091
7:58.624
8:01.020
0.000
33
43
DANIEL WARD
21:07.415
5:03.808
8:04.389
7:59.218
0.000
34
39
JOSHUA TREASURE
21:29.558
5:07.937
8:07.257
8:14.364
0.000
35
23
SCOTT MORTON
21:37.903
5:10.202
8:14.444
8:13.257
0.000
36
68
ADAM BLIZARD
21:43.008
5:10.029
8:14.491
8:18.488
0.000
37
44
ROB POLLARD
21:45.599
5:13.853
8:16.429
8:15.317
0.000
38
61
JORDAN TROTTER
21:47.474
5:21.104
8:15.158
8:11.212
0.000
39
51
JOEL CALLEY
21:52.607
5:10.948
8:16.089
8:25.570
0.000
40
67
ANDREW DAVEY
21:55.924
5:13.792
8:20.035
8:22.097
0.000
41
64
RYAN DAVEY
21:59.229
5:15.720
8:21.355
8:22.154
0.000
42
30
CALLEM BURMAN
22:04.762
5:14.061
8:18.262
8:32.439
0.000
43
45
GREG YATES
22:11.215
5:26.263
8:20.962
8:23.990
0.000
44
66
GUY EAGER
22:21.466
5:25.463
8:33.611
8:22.392
0.000
45
72
DANIEL HOGG
22:33.835
5:27.733
8:31.310
8:34.792
0.000
46
91
CULLEM PECH
22:40.769
5:32.155
8:30.980
8:37.634
0.000
47
55
MARIO MILOS
22:44.468
5:27.208
8:43.507
8:33.753
0.000
48
58
MARTIN CALLEY
22:45.908
5:37.349
8:30.394
8:38.165
0.000
49
80
MICHAEL JONGEN
22:52.771
5:31.476
8:36.374
8:44.921
0.000
50
57
BRETT PARKER
23:03.097
5:23.506
8:45.232
8:54.359
0.000
51
63
BADEN BARKER
23:10.238
5:37.940
8:44.838
8:47.460
-
52
100
BRYN DICKS
23:18.833
5:35.107
8:51.452
8:52.274
0.000
53
84
EAMON HEGARTY
23:28.499
5:41.564
8:51.316
8:55.619
0.000
54
74
NATHAN CUFF
23:31.925
5:38.516
8:51.794
9:01.615
0.000
55
69
MARK MCDONNELL
23:33.126
5:52.496
8:47.162
8:53.468
0.000
56
70
AVRIL GILL
23:52.179
5:49.624
9:01.507
9:01.048
0.000
57
209
AVRILL GILL
23:52.235
5:49.656
9:01.514
9:01.065
0.000
58
77
MAREK PRYDE
23:59.808
5:47.879
8:56.418
9:15.511
0.000
59
62
PETER CAMPAIN
24:04.243
5:49.008
8:52.342
9:22.893
0.000
60
200
CARA POTTS
24:08.585
5:34.567
9:21.658
9:12.360
0.000
61
79
LUKE WEBB
24:26.016
5:48.793
9:13.047
9:24.176
0.000
62
81
JASON FLOREY
24:28.637
5:49.348
9:16.593
9:22.696
0.000
63
75
BRUNO CATTALINI
24:43.450
5:54.367
9:14.838
9:34.245
0.000
64
73
JOHN RHEINLANDER
24:49.450
5:50.122
9:30.423
9:28.905
0.000
65
90
RONAN MCGRATH
24:50.671
6:00.035
9:46.871
9:03.765
0.000
66
86
CRAIG MAUMILL
24:59.077
5:58.264
9:18.232
9:42.581
0.000
67
83
BEN PALMER
25:11.441
6:00.484
9:27.713
9:43.244
0.000
68
71
RICHIE WILLIAMS
25:12.733
6:07.267
9:24.821
9:40.645
0.000
69
92
ELLIOT DUGUAY
25:13.187
5:57.310
9:26.683
9:49.194
0.000
70
78
RICKY OVERINGTON
25:18.618
5:58.091
9:26.539
9:53.988
0.000
71
82
ALEX WENZ
25:20.630
6:08.185
9:27.146
9:45.299
0.000
72
202
MELISSA HOOKWAY
25:44.650
6:07.514
9:41.648
9:55.488
0.000
73
85
EMMILY CAMPAIN
26:00.410
6:07.276
9:50.565
10:02.569
0.000
74
210
EMMILY CAMPAIN
26:00.556
6:07.390
9:50.578
10:02.588
0.000
75
201
VICTORIA DEWAR
27:12.283
6:26.185
10:14.059
10:32.039
0.000
76
98
CRAIG ABBS
27:38.666
6:22.234
10:24.282
10:52.150
0.000
77
207
RACHEL STARR
29:11.289
7:04.282
11:02.078
11:04.929
0.000
78
206
KELLY BASSETT
29:44.955
7:15.338
11:13.651
11:15.966
0.000
79
26
THOMAS LEADBETTER
30:24.800
6:32.243
9:22.685
10:29.872
4:00.000
80
205
ROWENA EAGER
33:43.814
7:25.323
12:50.391
13:28.100
0.000
81
9
SEAN FOSTER
2:11:46.183
4:37.096
7:09.087
-
2:00:00.000
82
76
BRENT CAMPBELL
2:14:24.622
5:30.649
8:53.973
-
2:00:00.000
83
99
ALAN MAKIN
2:06:03.310
6:03.310
-
-
2:00:00.000
84
97
DAVID CHESHIRE
2:09:26.307
-
-
9:26.307
2:00:00.000

EXPERT 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
11
RANNAR UUSNA
17:07.558
4:02.940
6:34.563
6:30.055
0.000
2
1
MAX VLASICH
17:18.401
4:08.207
6:36.115
6:34.079
0.000
3
2
NATHAN HOWE
17:28.495
4:11.301
6:38.735
6:38.459
0.000
4
12
JOEL MILLER
18:18.278
4:19.513
6:56.025
7:02.740
0.000
5
13
ETHAN DEPIAZZI
19:03.630
4:30.910
7:15.083
7:17.637
0.000
6
7
SCOTT HEWITT
19:26.618
4:39.573
7:19.425
7:27.620
0.000
7
8
DAMON STARKEY
19:34.375
4:44.325
7:27.195
7:22.855
0.000
8
16
GAVIN RUSSELL
19:37.083
4:43.406
7:24.951
7:28.726
0.000
9
17
JAMES HOELZL
19:38.272
4:49.358
7:25.175
7:23.739
0.000
10
4
BROCK BUCKINGHAM
19:40.496
4:42.810
7:19.390
7:38.296
0.000
11
18
CAM VANSTAN
19:44.254
4:42.086
7:25.153
7:37.015
0.000
12
19
ZANE PLATI
20:01.025
4:43.539
7:23.633
7:53.853
0.000
13
28
JAKE KING
20:01.624
4:39.057
7:30.508
7:52.059
0.000
14
25
PHILIP POWDERLY
20:10.777
4:45.757
7:41.822
7:43.198
0.000
15
24
JUSTIN DENNING
20:17.571
4:58.358
7:31.755
7:47.458
0.000
16
29
GRAHAM KING
20:20.374
4:52.303
7:39.996
7:48.075
0.000
17
22
LACHLAN CARTER
20:41.580
4:56.693
7:47.921
7:56.966
0.000
18
20
BRENDON MCLEOD
20:44.100
4:56.907
7:51.690
7:55.503
0.000
19
23
SCOTT MORTON
21:37.903
5:10.202
8:14.444
8:13.257
0.000
20
30
CALLEM BURMAN
22:04.762
5:14.061
8:18.262
8:32.439
0.000
21
9
SEAN FOSTER
2:11:46.183
4:37.096
7:09.087
-
2:00:00.000

EXPERT 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
14
BRENNAN ABBS
18:43.691
4:29.162
7:04.359
7:10.170
0.000
2
15
JAMIE MAKIN
19:03.023
4:30.218
7:11.704
7:21.101
0.000
3
27
NATHANIAL BEATTIE
20:44.548
4:59.809
7:47.839
7:56.900
0.000
4
21
FRASER FOWLER
20:56.744
5:06.043
7:56.223
7:54.478
0.000
5
26
THOMAS LEADBETTER
30:24.800
6:32.243
9:22.685
10:29.872
4:00.000

MASTERS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
35
TROY WILSON
19:45.485
4:44.935
7:33.779
7:26.771
0.000
2
44
ROB POLLARD
21:45.599
5:13.853
8:16.429
8:15.317
0.000
3
45
GREG YATES
22:11.215
5:26.263
8:20.962
8:23.990
0.000
4
58
MARTIN CALLEY
22:45.908
5:37.349
8:30.394
8:38.165
0.000
5
57
BRETT PARKER
23:03.097
5:23.506
8:45.232
8:54.359
0.000
6
69
MARK MCDONNELL
23:33.126
5:52.496
8:47.162
8:53.468
0.000
7
62
PETER CAMPAIN
24:04.243
5:49.008
8:52.342
9:22.893
0.000
8
81
JASON FLOREY
24:28.637
5:49.348
9:16.593
9:22.696
0.000
9
73
JOHN RHEINLANDER
24:49.450
5:50.122
9:30.423
9:28.905
0.000
10
86
CRAIG MAUMILL
24:59.077
5:58.264
9:18.232
9:42.581
0.000
11
71
RICHIE WILLIAMS
25:12.733
6:07.267
9:24.821
9:40.645
0.000
12
82
ALEX WENZ
25:20.630
6:08.185
9:27.146
9:45.299
0.000
13
97
DAVID CHESHIRE
2:09:26.307
-
-
9:26.307
2:00:00.000

VETERANS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
37
GREGORY ROSS
20:16.188
4:58.239
7:37.046
7:40.903
0.000
2
36
DANIEL RODGERS
20:16.273
4:48.734
7:44.049
7:43.490
0.000
3
38
GLEN WARD
20:22.748
4:58.616
7:38.761
7:45.371
0.000
4
42
TRENT SYKES
21:02.735
5:03.091
7:58.624
8:01.020
0.000
5
43
DANIEL WARD
21:07.415
5:03.808
8:04.389
7:59.218
0.000
6
39
JOSHUA TREASURE
21:29.558
5:07.937
8:07.257
8:14.364
0.000
7
68
ADAM BLIZARD
21:43.008
5:10.029
8:14.491
8:18.488
0.000
8
66
GUY EAGER
22:21.466
5:25.463
8:33.611
8:22.392
0.000
9
55
MARIO MILOS
22:44.468
5:27.208
8:43.507
8:33.753
0.000
10
80
MICHAEL JONGEN
22:52.771
5:31.476
8:36.374
8:44.921
0.000
11
74
NATHAN CUFF
23:31.925
5:38.516
8:51.794
9:01.615
0.000
12
79
LUKE WEBB
24:26.016
5:48.793
9:13.047
9:24.176
0.000

CLUBMAN 2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
53
JAKE KEARNS
20:17.174
4:47.381
7:44.537
7:45.256
0.000
2
47
CAMERON MACKIE
20:31.665
4:55.081
7:44.879
7:51.705
0.000
3
52
ANGUS GRIGSON
20:37.768
4:56.254
7:43.657
7:57.857
0.000
4
50
TOBY ASHWORTH
20:49.956
5:07.006
7:52.306
7:50.644
0.000
5
40
KAIDEN GODDEN
20:52.961
4:54.262
8:03.291
7:55.408
0.000
6
61
JORDAN TROTTER
21:47.474
5:21.104
8:15.158
8:11.212
0.000
7
67
ANDREW DAVEY
21:55.924
5:13.792
8:20.035
8:22.097
0.000
8
64
RYAN DAVEY
21:59.229
5:15.720
8:21.355
8:22.154
0.000
9
72
DANIEL HOGG
22:33.835
5:27.733
8:31.310
8:34.792
0.000
10
91
CULLEM PECH
22:40.769
5:32.155
8:30.980
8:37.634
0.000
11
84
EAMON HEGARTY
23:28.499
5:41.564
8:51.316
8:55.619
0.000
12
70
AVRIL GILL
23:52.179
5:49.624
9:01.507
9:01.048
0.000
13
77
MAREK PRYDE
23:59.808
5:47.879
8:56.418
9:15.511
0.000
14
90
RONAN MCGRATH
24:50.671
6:00.035
9:46.871
9:03.765
0.000
15
83
BEN PALMER
25:11.441
6:00.484
9:27.713
9:43.244
0.000
16
92
ELLIOT DUGUAY
25:13.187
5:57.310
9:26.683
9:49.194
0.000
17
78
RICKY OVERINGTON
25:18.618
5:58.091
9:26.539
9:53.988
0.000
18
76
BRENT CAMPBELL
2:14:24.622
5:30.649
8:53.973
-
2:00:00.000

CLUBMAN 1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
51
JOEL CALLEY
21:52.607
5:10.948
8:16.089
8:25.570
0.000
2
75
BRUNO CATTALINI
24:43.450
5:54.367
9:14.838
9:34.245
0.000
3
85
EMMILY CAMPAIN
26:00.410
6:07.276
9:50.565
10:02.569
0.000

FOSSILS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
63
BADEN BARKER
23:10.238
5:37.940
8:44.838
8:47.460
-
2
100
BRYN DICKS
23:18.833
5:35.107
8:51.452
8:52.274
0.000
3
98
CRAIG ABBS
27:38.666
6:22.234
10:24.282
10:52.150
0.000
4
99
ALAN MAKIN
2:06:03.310
6:03.310
-
-
2:00:00.000

WOMEN

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
209
AVRILL GILL
23:52.235
5:49.656
9:01.514
9:01.065
0.000
2
200
CARA POTTS
24:08.585
5:34.567
9:21.658
9:12.360
0.000
3
202
MELISSA HOOKWAY
25:44.650
6:07.514
9:41.648
9:55.488
0.000
4
210
EMMILY CAMPAIN
26:00.556
6:07.390
9:50.578
10:02.588
0.000
5
201
VICTORIA DEWAR
27:12.283
6:26.185
10:14.059
10:32.039
0.000
6
207
RACHEL STARR
29:11.289
7:04.282
11:02.078
11:04.929
0.000
7
206
KELLY BASSETT
29:44.955
7:15.338
11:13.651
11:15.966
0.000
8
205
ROWENA EAGER
33:43.814
7:25.323
12:50.391
13:28.100
0.000