MX @ KNMV ONK SIDECAR & QUAD HALLE (Netherlands) 26 May 2019 by   KNMV Sport
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.7000 km 3 (01:56.035) 52.743 km/h Etienne Bax & Kaspars Stupelis
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
Koen Hermans & Nicolas Musset
24:17.270
0.000
12
1:56.865
3
52.368 km/h
2
82
Etienne Bax & Kaspars Stupelis
24:37.152
19.882
12
1:56.035
3
52.743 km/h
3
10
Arne Dierckens & Robbie Bax
25:06.750
49.480
12
1:59.735
3
51.113 km/h
4
14
Gert van Werven & Peter Beunk
25:23.550
1:06.280
12
2:02.174
2
50.092 km/h
5
17
Justin Keuben & Dion Rietman
25:41.490
1:24.220
12
2:02.494
2
49.962 km/h
6
72
Frank Mulders & Aivar van der Wiel
25:49.148
1:31.878
12
2:02.493
2
49.962 km/h
7
111
Daniel Willemsen & Konstantians Beleckas
26:13.582
1:56.312
12
2:02.338
3
50.025 km/h
8
99
Thom van de Lagemaat & Hantje van Hal
26:32.001
2:14.731
12
2:05.414
2
48.798 km/h
9
25
Mike Keuben & Lars de Laat
26:50.398
2:33.128
12
2:08.406
5
47.661 km/h
10
114
Sam Osbaldiston & Nathan Cooper
24:21.389
1 lap
11
2:08.991
3
47.445 km/h
11
418
Stephan Wijers & Siebe van de Putten
24:41.054
1 lap
11
2:08.727
2
47.542 km/h
12
110
Sven Wisselink & Bart Sloot
25:03.710
1 lap
11
2:08.567
2
47.602 km/h
13
6
Pierre van der Venne & Nick van der Venne
25:53.618
1 lap
11
2:18.487
2
44.192 km/h
14
73
Rene Heurkens & Kayran de Graauw
25:56.516
1 lap
11
2:14.918
2
45.361 km/h
15
241
Marco Konst & Robin Konst
25:59.461
1 lap
11
2:15.998
2
45.001 km/h
16
69
Bram van Dijk & Loet van der Putten
26:03.345
1 lap
11
2:14.972
2
45.343 km/h
17
33
Frank Rouwenhorst & Jorg Rouwenhorst
26:05.967
1 lap
11
2:15.375
2
45.208 km/h
18
24
Koen Grondman & Rick Grondman
26:07.692
1 lap
11
2:15.463
4
45.178 km/h
19
34
Jeroen Visscher & Eva Visscher
24:27.702
2 laps
10
2:16.921
2
44.697 km/h
20
128
Rick Hofman & Thijs Hofman
24:54.124
2 laps
10
2:17.815
2
44.407 km/h
21
97
Wilfred Vos & Moreno Hoesen
25:37.472
3 laps
9
2:12.923
2
46.042 km/h
DNF
28
Jake Brown & Joe Miljard
6:29.138
0.000
3
2:03.115
2
49.71 km/h
DNF
30
Jeroen Boeve & Rick Sellis
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
DQ
98
Ijen Kops & Pim Lambrechts
18:25.259
0.000
5
2:03.592
2
49.518 km/h

ONK Sidecars

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
2
24:17.270
12
1:56.865
3
52.368 km/h
2
82
24:37.152
19.882
12
1:56.035
3
52.743 km/h
3
10
25:06.750
49.480
12
1:59.735
3
51.113 km/h
4
14
25:23.550
1:06.280
12
2:02.174
2
50.092 km/h
5
17
25:41.490
1:24.220
12
2:02.494
2
49.962 km/h
6
72
25:49.148
1:31.878
12
2:02.493
2
49.962 km/h
7
111
26:13.582
1:56.312
12
2:02.338
3
50.025 km/h
8
99
26:32.001
2:14.731
12
2:05.414
2
48.798 km/h
9
25
26:50.398
2:33.128
12
2:08.406
5
47.661 km/h
10
114
24:21.389
1 lap
11
2:08.991
3
47.445 km/h
11
110
25:03.710
1 lap
11
2:08.567
2
47.602 km/h
DNF
28
6:29.138
3
2:03.115
2
49.71 km/h
DQ
98
18:25.259
5
2:03.592
2
49.518 km/h

NK Zijspannen

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
418
24:41.054
11
2:08.727
2
47.542 km/h
2
6
25:53.618
1:12.564
11
2:18.487
2
44.192 km/h
3
73
25:56.516
1:15.462
11
2:14.918
2
45.361 km/h
4
241
25:59.461
1:18.407
11
2:15.998
2
45.001 km/h
5
69
26:03.345
1:22.291
11
2:14.972
2
45.343 km/h
6
33
26:05.967
1:24.913
11
2:15.375
2
45.208 km/h
7
24
26:07.692
1:26.638
11
2:15.463
4
45.178 km/h
8
34
24:27.702
1 lap
10
2:16.921
2
44.697 km/h
9
128
24:54.124
1 lap
10
2:17.815
2
44.407 km/h
10
97
25:37.472
2 laps
9
2:12.923
2
46.042 km/h
DNF
30
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
Announcements
RIJNR 98 DQ WEGENS URINEREN IN OPSTELRUIMTE