Car @ East Track (United States) 17 May 2019 by   NASA Utah Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.2420 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
993
james pasquier
1:40.537
1:40.890
1:40.537
1:41.916
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
22
Scott Smithson
1:40.552
1:41.906
1:41.100
1:41.775
1:40.552
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
33
Makes And Models
1:41.006
0.000
1:41.006
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
22
shane petrosillo
1:43.648
1:43.648
1:45.311
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
14
David Muskovitz
1:43.964
1:45.159
1:43.964
1:49.346
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
6
12
Austin Kent
1:45.295
0.000
1:45.295
0.000
2:02.784
0.000
0.000
0.000
7
623
Brian Hancock
1:47.314
1:48.238
1:47.314
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
8
9
Travis Tidball
1:47.375
0.000
0.000
1:47.375
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
9
60
Todd Green
1:48.352
1:48.352
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.419
0.000
1:50.313
10
418
tyler brown
1:49.073
0.000
1:50.421
1:49.073
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
58
Matt Guiver
1:49.195
1:49.195
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.360
0.000
0.000
12
98
Monte Frazier
1:49.758
1:49.758
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:50.407
0.000
0.000
13
13X
Christopher Klein
1:50.990
1:50.990
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:51.213
1:52.312
1:51.567
14
808
Steve Friedrich
1:51.250
1:51.265
1:51.250
1:54.778
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
15
44
Team Lamberson Auto Sport
1:53.086
1:53.086
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:56.095
16
32
Team Trackside Innovation
1:53.625
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:53.625
0.000
0.000
17
247
Jay Steffey
1:54.085
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:54.085
0.000
0.000
18
54
Kayden Hanks
1:54.505
1:54.505
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:55.024
1:55.779
1:54.507
19
38
Sarah Morrison
1:54.993
1:54.993
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:55.889
2:00.363
2:00.387
20
53
Derick Jorgensen
1:56.025
1:59.539
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:56.025
1:56.934
1:57.269
21
99
Erick Gerday
1:58.741
1:58.741
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:59.851
2:02.440
2:01.787
22
46
John Butcher
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
23
13
Eduardo Acurero
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
993
james pasquier
1:40.537
1:40.890
1:40.537
1:41.916
-
-
-
-
2
12
Austin Kent
1:45.295
-
1:45.295
-
2:02.784
-
-
-

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
22
Scott Smithson
1:40.552
1:41.906
1:41.100
1:41.775
1:40.552
-
-
-
2
33
Makes And Models
1:41.006
-
1:41.006
-
-
-
-
-

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
22
shane petrosillo
1:43.648
1:43.648
1:45.311
-
-
-
-
-
2
14
David Muskovitz
1:43.964
1:45.159
1:43.964
1:49.346
-
-
-
-
3
418
tyler brown
1:49.073
-
1:50.421
1:49.073
-
-
-
-
4
808
Steve Friedrich
1:51.250
1:51.265
1:51.250
1:54.778
-
-
-
-
5
46
John Butcher
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
623
Brian Hancock
1:47.314
1:48.238
1:47.314
-
-
-
-
-

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
9
Travis Tidball
1:47.375
-
-
1:47.375
-
-
-
-

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
60
Todd Green
1:48.352
1:48.352
-
-
-
1:49.419
-
1:50.313
2
58
Matt Guiver
1:49.195
1:49.195
-
-
-
1:49.360
-
-
3
98
Monte Frazier
1:49.758
1:49.758
-
-
-
1:50.407
-
-
4
44
Team Lamberson Auto Sport
1:53.086
1:53.086
-
-
-
-
-
1:56.095
5
32
Team Trackside Innovation
1:53.625
-
-
-
-
1:53.625
-
-
6
247
Jay Steffey
1:54.085
-
-
-
-
1:54.085
-
-
7
54
Kayden Hanks
1:54.505
1:54.505
-
-
-
1:55.024
1:55.779
1:54.507
8
38
Sarah Morrison
1:54.993
1:54.993
-
-
-
1:55.889
2:00.363
2:00.387
9
53
Derick Jorgensen
1:56.025
1:59.539
-
-
-
1:56.025
1:56.934
1:57.269
10
99
Erick Gerday
1:58.741
1:58.741
-
-
-
1:59.851
2:02.440
2:01.787

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
13X
Christopher Klein
1:50.990
1:50.990
-
-
-
1:51.213
1:52.312
1:51.567
2
13
Eduardo Acurero
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-