Car @ East Track (United States) 17 May 2019 by   NASA Utah Region
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.2420 mi
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
1
Rhett Panter
1:35.062
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:38.083
1:35.062
1:35.546
2
747
Corey Brand
1:36.884
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:36.884
1:37.572
3
91
Jeff Burton
1:36.985
1:51.439
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:36.985
1:37.278
1:37.803
4
22
Scott Smithson
1:39.825
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:40.867
1:39.825
1:41.944
5
33
Makes And Models
1:39.933
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:39.933
1:41.458
1:55.829
6
993
james pasquier
1:40.126
2:07.786
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:41.280
1:40.603
1:40.126
7
12
Austin Kent
1:40.463
2:01.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:45.707
1:40.463
2:09.002
8
35
John McInnes
1:42.113
2:10.249
1:46.656
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:42.113
9
14
David Muskovitz
1:42.554
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:43.170
1:43.546
1:42.554
10
68
Lynn Hodges
1:42.653
2:04.088
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:43.065
1:42.932
1:42.653
11
0
John McInnes
1:42.914
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:42.914
0.000
12
206
Kevin Panter
1:43.683
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:43.683
4:10.099
0.000
13
22
shane petrosillo
1:43.983
2:04.988
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:47.379
1:43.983
1:44.359
14
181
Darin Beaudoin
1:45.757
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:46.418
1:45.918
1:45.757
15
418
tyler brown
1:47.344
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.699
1:48.524
1:47.344
1:47.869
16
623
Brian Hancock
1:47.885
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:48.935
1:47.885
17
15
John Calvin
1:48.350
2:17.535
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:48.791
1:48.350
1:48.981
18
60
Todd Green
1:48.400
2:09.480
1:50.815
1:48.720
1:48.400
0.000
0.000
0.000
19
70
Daniel Shaeffer
1:49.085
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.614
1:49.085
1:49.335
20
58
Matt Guiver
1:49.150
0.000
0.000
1:49.150
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
3
Greg Gates
1:49.715
2:10.431
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.851
1:49.715
1:50.412
22
75
Jeff Carter
1:49.808
2:10.712
1:50.137
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:49.917
1:49.808
23
98
Monte Frazier
1:50.015
0.000
0.000
1:50.015
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
9
Travis Tidball
1:50.070
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:50.070
0.000
25
13X
Christopher Klein
1:50.942
2:11.811
1:56.961
1:50.942
1:51.521
0.000
0.000
0.000
26
2
kenneth russell
1:51.857
0.000
0.000
1:52.168
1:51.857
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
808
Steve Friedrich
1:52.493
2:19.724
0.000
0.000
0.000
1:52.656
0.000
1:52.493
28
32
Team Trackside Innovation
1:53.551
0.000
1:53.551
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
29
54
Kayden Hanks
1:53.819
2:11.273
1:54.368
1:54.404
1:53.819
0.000
0.000
0.000
30
53
Derick Jorgensen
1:54.357
2:17.894
1:54.830
1:54.357
1:54.510
0.000
0.000
0.000
31
38
Sarah Morrison
1:56.128
2:23.583
2:01.667
1:58.141
1:56.128
0.000
0.000
0.000
32
99
Erick Gerday
1:57.970
2:18.575
2:00.452
0.000
1:57.970
0.000
0.000
0.000
33
17
Spencer Crump
1:58.408
2:12.398
2:00.881
1:58.408
1:59.094
0.000
0.000
0.000
34
46
John Butcher
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
35
13
Eduardo Acurero
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
36
2
Jessica Burton
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
1
Rhett Panter
1:35.062
-
-
-
-
1:38.083
1:35.062
1:35.546
2
747
Corey Brand
1:36.884
-
-
-
-
-
1:36.884
1:37.572
3
22
Scott Smithson
1:39.825
-
-
-
-
1:40.867
1:39.825
1:41.944
4
33
Makes And Models
1:39.933
-
-
-
-
1:39.933
1:41.458
1:55.829
5
206
Kevin Panter
1:43.683
-
-
-
-
1:43.683
4:10.099
-

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
91
Jeff Burton
1:36.985
1:51.439
-
-
-
1:36.985
1:37.278
1:37.803
2
35
John McInnes
1:42.113
2:10.249
1:46.656
-
-
-
-
1:42.113
3
0
John McInnes
1:42.914
-
-
-
-
-
1:42.914
-
4
9
Travis Tidball
1:50.070
-
-
-
-
-
1:50.070
-

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
993
james pasquier
1:40.126
2:07.786
-
-
-
1:41.280
1:40.603
1:40.126
2
12
Austin Kent
1:40.463
2:01.000
-
-
-
1:45.707
1:40.463
2:09.002
3
15
John Calvin
1:48.350
2:17.535
-
-
-
1:48.791
1:48.350
1:48.981

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
14
David Muskovitz
1:42.554
-
-
-
-
1:43.170
1:43.546
1:42.554
2
68
Lynn Hodges
1:42.653
2:04.088
-
-
-
1:43.065
1:42.932
1:42.653
3
22
shane petrosillo
1:43.983
2:04.988
-
-
-
1:47.379
1:43.983
1:44.359
4
181
Darin Beaudoin
1:45.757
-
-
-
-
1:46.418
1:45.918
1:45.757
5
418
tyler brown
1:47.344
-
-
-
1:49.699
1:48.524
1:47.344
1:47.869
6
70
Daniel Shaeffer
1:49.085
-
-
-
-
1:49.614
1:49.085
1:49.335
7
3
Greg Gates
1:49.715
2:10.431
-
-
-
1:49.851
1:49.715
1:50.412
8
75
Jeff Carter
1:49.808
2:10.712
1:50.137
-
-
-
1:49.917
1:49.808
9
808
Steve Friedrich
1:52.493
2:19.724
-
-
-
1:52.656
-
1:52.493
10
46
John Butcher
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
623
Brian Hancock
1:47.885
-
-
-
-
-
1:48.935
1:47.885

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
60
Todd Green
1:48.400
2:09.480
1:50.815
1:48.720
1:48.400
-
-
-
2
58
Matt Guiver
1:49.150
-
-
1:49.150
-
-
-
-
3
98
Monte Frazier
1:50.015
-
-
1:50.015
-
-
-
-
4
32
Team Trackside Innovation
1:53.551
-
1:53.551
-
-
-
-
-
5
54
Kayden Hanks
1:53.819
2:11.273
1:54.368
1:54.404
1:53.819
-
-
-
6
53
Derick Jorgensen
1:54.357
2:17.894
1:54.830
1:54.357
1:54.510
-
-
-
7
38
Sarah Morrison
1:56.128
2:23.583
2:01.667
1:58.141
1:56.128
-
-
-
8
99
Erick Gerday
1:57.970
2:18.575
2:00.452
-
1:57.970
-
-
-
9
17
Spencer Crump
1:58.408
2:12.398
2:00.881
1:58.408
1:59.094
-
-
-
10
2
Jessica Burton
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
r 6
r 7
1
13X
Christopher Klein
1:50.942
2:11.811
1:56.961
1:50.942
1:51.521
-
-
-
2
2
kenneth russell
1:51.857
-
-
1:52.168
1:51.857
-
-
-
3
13
Eduardo Acurero
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-