MX @ MX PLAISANCE (France) 19 May 2019 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.1 km 8 (02:07.501) 31.059 km/h WOODMAN Eliot
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
SIROT Vincent
19:43.885
0.000
9
2:08.718
2
30.765 km/h
2
11
WOODMAN Eliot
19:53.455
9.570
9
2:07.501
8
31.059 km/h
3
117
Da Silva Kevin
20:23.483
39.598
9
2:08.147
3
30.902 km/h
4
25
LAGORRE Corentin
20:38.026
54.141
9
2:16.071
2
29.102 km/h
5
12
NAUDIN Anthony
20:39.517
55.632
9
2:12.257
9
29.942 km/h
6
1
TETAUD Marc
21:06.615
1:22.730
9
2:17.283
9
28.846 km/h
7
19
PINEAULT Arthur
21:12.200
1:28.315
9
2:19.054
5
28.478 km/h
8
42
ADAM Benjamin
21:22.414
1:38.529
9
2:12.853
4
29.807 km/h
9
21
LAFON Sandro
21:28.038
1:44.153
9
2:18.436
9
28.605 km/h
10
37
FOUBERT Cédric
21:31.229
1:47.344
9
2:16.553
3
29 km/h
11
65
FRISON Jeremy
22:03.929
2:20.044
9
2:23.514
3
27.593 km/h
12
5
FOUCHET Tom
22:09.573
2:25.688
9
2:21.139
3
28.057 km/h
13
16
SIROT Jordan
18:33.381
1 lap
8
2:14.122
3
29.525 km/h
14
46
REY Steeve-Gary
20:05.305
1 lap
8
2:17.097
3
28.885 km/h
15
30
MEUNIER Pacome
20:08.704
1 lap
8
2:23.411
3
27.613 km/h
16
18
LEONE Benjamin
20:11.358
1 lap
8
2:28.036
3
26.75 km/h
17
17
CHEVALIER Julien
20:46.985
1 lap
8
2:26.730
5
26.988 km/h
18
9
PERIVIER Jonathan
20:54.789
1 lap
8
2:29.804
2
26.435 km/h
19
24
MOREAU Florent
21:05.523
1 lap
8
2:33.068
7
25.871 km/h
20
36
BRIMAUD Franck
21:36.434
1 lap
8
2:33.858
2
25.738 km/h
21
816
LACROIX Dimitri
21:41.621
1 lap
8
2:34.341
3
25.657 km/h
22
32
JEROME Antoine
21:55.666
1 lap
8
2:31.432
4
26.15 km/h
23
26
LETERTRE Jonathane
22:06.748
1 lap
8
2:33.302
6
25.831 km/h
24
7
CRUBILLE Guillaume
22:24.867
1 lap
8
2:40.916
7
24.609 km/h
25
15
ALLAU Lilian
22:50.109
1 lap
8
2:38.228
7
25.027 km/h
26
39
STEFANNI Teddy
18:05.471
2 laps
7
2:10.737
6
30.29 km/h
27
27
DELAGE Mathiss
20:03.067
2 laps
7
2:35.498
5
25.467 km/h
28
6
GUISLAIN Alexandre
20:28.508
2 laps
7
2:47.169
5
23.689 km/h
29
224
BEVIN Kevin
20:33.709
2 laps
7
2:33.848
7
25.74 km/h
30
34
ARBONDIN Aymeric
22:20.390
2 laps
7
3:02.936
4
21.647 km/h
31
121
TANTIN Florian
18:41.538
3 laps
6
2:57.632
3
22.293 km/h
32
4
REFAUVELET Denis
3:24.438
8 laps
1
0.000
-
-
33
22
VAUZELLE Antoine
3:58.654
8 laps
1
0.000
-
-
34
107
BEGUIER Kévin
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Tr 250 4T

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
19:43.885
9
2:08.718
2
30.765 km/h
2
11
19:53.455
9.570
9
2:07.501
8
31.059 km/h
3
117
20:23.483
39.598
9
2:08.147
3
30.902 km/h
4
25
20:38.026
54.141
9
2:16.071
2
29.102 km/h
5
12
20:39.517
55.632
9
2:12.257
9
29.942 km/h
6
1
21:06.615
1:22.730
9
2:17.283
9
28.846 km/h
7
19
21:12.200
1:28.315
9
2:19.054
5
28.478 km/h
8
42
21:22.414
1:38.529
9
2:12.853
4
29.807 km/h
9
21
21:28.038
1:44.153
9
2:18.436
9
28.605 km/h
10
37
21:31.229
1:47.344
9
2:16.553
3
29 km/h
11
65
22:03.929
2:20.044
9
2:23.514
3
27.593 km/h
12
5
22:09.573
2:25.688
9
2:21.139
3
28.057 km/h
13
16
18:33.381
1 lap
8
2:14.122
3
29.525 km/h
14
46
20:05.305
1 lap
8
2:17.097
3
28.885 km/h
15
30
20:08.704
1 lap
8
2:23.411
3
27.613 km/h
16
18
20:11.358
1 lap
8
2:28.036
3
26.75 km/h
17
17
20:46.985
1 lap
8
2:26.730
5
26.988 km/h
18
9
20:54.789
1 lap
8
2:29.804
2
26.435 km/h
19
24
21:05.523
1 lap
8
2:33.068
7
25.871 km/h
20
36
21:36.434
1 lap
8
2:33.858
2
25.738 km/h
21
32
21:55.666
1 lap
8
2:31.432
4
26.15 km/h
22
26
22:06.748
1 lap
8
2:33.302
6
25.831 km/h
23
7
22:24.867
1 lap
8
2:40.916
7
24.609 km/h
24
15
22:50.109
1 lap
8
2:38.228
7
25.027 km/h
25
39
18:05.471
2 laps
7
2:10.737
6
30.29 km/h
26
27
20:03.067
2 laps
7
2:35.498
5
25.467 km/h
27
6
20:28.508
2 laps
7
2:47.169
5
23.689 km/h
28
34
22:20.390
2 laps
7
3:02.936
4
21.647 km/h
29
4
3:24.438
8 laps
1
0.000
-
0 km/h
30
22
3:58.654
8 laps
1
0.000
-
0 km/h

Tr 250 4T H Tr

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
816
21:41.621
8
2:34.341
3
25.657 km/h
2
224
20:33.709
1 lap
7
2:33.848
7
25.74 km/h
3
121
18:41.538
2 laps
6
2:57.632
3
22.293 km/h
4
107
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h