MX @ Troldkjær Hmcc (Denmark) 19 May 2019 by   Holstebro Moto Cross Club
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.6200 km 5 (02:07.796) 45.635 km/h William Voxen Kleemann
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
838
William Voxen Kleemann
22:28.357
0.000
10
2:07.796
5
45.635 km/h
2
620
Tobias Caprani
22:31.689
3.332
10
2:07.857
5
45.613 km/h
3
788
Zander Hering Albertsen
22:58.165
29.808
10
2:09.971
2
44.872 km/h
4
581
Mads Vestergaard
22:58.774
30.417
10
2:10.135
5
44.815 km/h
5
187
Kasper Dehnhardt
23:17.601
49.244
10
2:09.848
5
44.914 km/h
6
737
Emil Jensen
23:39.244
1:10.887
10
2:12.368
3
44.059 km/h
7
127
Gustav Damgård Petersen
23:48.236
1:19.879
10
2:14.533
2
43.35 km/h
8
402
Albert Henriksen Legaard
24:00.823
1:32.466
10
2:15.209
4
43.133 km/h
9
484
Asger Martens
24:03.778
1:35.421
10
2:15.324
2
43.097 km/h
10
200
Rasmus Kristensen
24:07.512
1:39.155
10
2:16.681
6
42.669 km/h
11
442
Victor Fromberg Henriksen
24:09.902
1:41.545
10
2:15.155
3
43.15 km/h
12
923
Alex Seier Dumont Nielsen
24:20.904
1:52.547
10
2:15.198
2
43.137 km/h
13
253
Oliver Ladelund
24:20.956
1:52.599
10
2:17.617
2
42.378 km/h
14
332
Daniel Harbo Olsson
24:22.383
1:54.026
10
2:17.342
5
42.463 km/h
15
751
Mike Kristensen
24:33.400
2:05.043
10
2:16.279
2
42.795 km/h
16
466
Benjamin Bruun Jelle
24:36.058
2:07.701
10
2:19.054
6
41.941 km/h
17
144
Martin Dahlgaard
24:38.570
2:10.213
10
2:14.448
5
43.377 km/h
18
502
Emil Kudsk Sehested
24:45.459
2:17.102
10
2:19.800
7
41.717 km/h
19
154
Filip Henriksen Legaard
22:29.674
1 lap
9
2:15.657
4
42.991 km/h
20
176
Mikkel Lynge
22:31.039
1 lap
9
2:20.015
6
41.653 km/h
21
392
Nicklas Sørensen
22:45.149
1 lap
9
2:20.954
4
41.375 km/h
22
247
Rune Knakkergaard
22:49.363
1 lap
9
2:21.894
1
41.101 km/h
23
556
Alex Støttrup Nielsen
22:54.873
1 lap
9
2:18.673
2
42.056 km/h
24
369
Daniel Foghsgaard
22:56.124
1 lap
9
2:23.328
6
40.69 km/h
25
180
Simon Kajbæk
23:02.315
1 lap
9
2:22.902
4
40.811 km/h
26
705
Malou D Jakobsen
23:15.748
1 lap
9
2:18.148
2
42.216 km/h
27
958
Magnus Skriver Sjølander
23:27.451
1 lap
9
2:26.337
6
39.853 km/h
28
100
Niclas Jensen
23:29.823
1 lap
9
2:20.068
2
41.637 km/h
29
494
Tobias Storm Mortensen
24:09.663
1 lap
9
2:27.083
2
39.651 km/h
30
355
Gustav Schneider Jensen
24:24.519
1 lap
9
2:31.997
2
38.369 km/h
31
867
Martin Andersen
25:04.365
1 lap
9
2:31.993
1
38.37 km/h
DNF
793
Patrick Nakoto Marcussen
50.486
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Junior 125

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
838
22:28.357
10
2:07.796
5
45.635 km/h
2
620
22:31.689
3.332
10
2:07.857
5
45.613 km/h
3
788
22:58.165
29.808
10
2:09.971
2
44.872 km/h
4
581
22:58.774
30.417
10
2:10.135
5
44.815 km/h
5
187
23:17.601
49.244
10
2:09.848
5
44.914 km/h
6
737
23:39.244
1:10.887
10
2:12.368
3
44.059 km/h
7
127
23:48.236
1:19.879
10
2:14.533
2
43.35 km/h
8
402
24:00.823
1:32.466
10
2:15.209
4
43.133 km/h
9
484
24:03.778
1:35.421
10
2:15.324
2
43.097 km/h
10
200
24:07.512
1:39.155
10
2:16.681
6
42.669 km/h
11
442
24:09.902
1:41.545
10
2:15.155
3
43.15 km/h
12
923
24:20.904
1:52.547
10
2:15.198
2
43.137 km/h
13
253
24:20.956
1:52.599
10
2:17.617
2
42.378 km/h
14
332
24:22.383
1:54.026
10
2:17.342
5
42.463 km/h
15
751
24:33.400
2:05.043
10
2:16.279
2
42.795 km/h
16
466
24:36.058
2:07.701
10
2:19.054
6
41.941 km/h
17
144
24:38.570
2:10.213
10
2:14.448
5
43.377 km/h
18
502
24:45.459
2:17.102
10
2:19.800
7
41.717 km/h
19
154
22:29.674
1 lap
9
2:15.657
4
42.991 km/h
20
176
22:31.039
1 lap
9
2:20.015
6
41.653 km/h
21
392
22:45.149
1 lap
9
2:20.954
4
41.375 km/h
22
247
22:49.363
1 lap
9
2:21.894
1
41.101 km/h
23
556
22:54.873
1 lap
9
2:18.673
2
42.056 km/h
24
369
22:56.124
1 lap
9
2:23.328
6
40.69 km/h
25
180
23:02.315
1 lap
9
2:22.902
4
40.811 km/h
26
705
23:15.748
1 lap
9
2:18.148
2
42.216 km/h
27
958
23:27.451
1 lap
9
2:26.337
6
39.853 km/h
28
100
23:29.823
1 lap
9
2:20.068
2
41.637 km/h
29
494
24:09.663
1 lap
9
2:27.083
2
39.651 km/h
30
355
24:24.519
1 lap
9
2:31.997
2
38.369 km/h
31
867
25:04.365
1 lap
9
2:31.993
1
38.37 km/h
DNF
793
50.486
-
0.000
-
0 km/h