Bike @ PAU-ARNOS (France) 10 May 2019 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.03 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
73
VENDOLA Alessandro
18:11.896
0.000
18:11.896
2
65
BOURIETTE Jean Michel
17:01.368
12:44.357
4:17.011
3
71
MISCHLER Remi
17:34.313
0.000
17:34.313
4
22
SENTICI Yannick
21:50.806
13:56.215
7:54.591
5
69
POIGIN Winny
24:51.441
13:10.454
11:40.987
6
347
BOULER Philippe
29:56.159
12:38.464
17:17.695
7
31
ALLASSET Mathieu
29:47.646
12:38.971
17:08.675
8
113
DALLAVERDE Max
29:53.501
12:39.258
17:14.243
9
234
GARISTON Jean Luc
29:48.173
12:40.106
17:08.067
10
18
FRANIK Jean-François
31:10.750
13:50.687
17:20.063
11
12
CHAULET Remy
31:21.384
13:57.157
17:24.227
12
94
Da SILVA Kevin
29:23.936
12:35.661
16:48.275
13
86
VICENTE Jérôme
29:38.079
12:39.149
16:58.930
14
100
DURAND Vincent
29:42.061
12:45.039
16:57.022
15
39
ELISSALDE Gilles
29:49.876
12:50.940
16:58.936
16
81
FIALAIX Kris
30:25.886
12:59.996
17:25.890
17
136
EYCHENNE Cyrille
30:15.561
13:00.237
17:15.324
18
82
JOAQUIN Laurent
30:32.095
13:06.212
17:25.883
19
26
MARTINEZ Yann
30:35.011
13:10.580
17:24.431
20
25
CAZAYOUS Paul
30:52.968
13:11.246
17:41.722
21
14
AFONSO Elien
31:14.726
13:12.659
18:02.067
22
34
TASSO Guillaume
31:25.981
13:24.989
18:00.992
23
112
PINEDA Juan Carlos
31:07.952
13:25.435
17:42.517
24
117
PARE Mickael
31:41.565
13:31.323
18:10.242
25
3
ASSOUVIE Cédric
30:56.988
13:31.416
17:25.572
26
23
BAYLAC Marc
31:08.818
13:32.122
17:36.696
27
88
BOYER Romuald
31:23.401
13:40.502
17:42.899
28
92
RAVOUX Kévin
31:51.972
13:47.057
18:04.915
29
8
FRECAUT Stéphane
31:58.080
13:47.512
18:10.568
30
28
MONTAGNE Romain
31:57.137
13:55.369
18:01.768
31
299
ZANONI Sebastien
31:56.179
13:55.737
18:00.442

DREAM CUP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
73
VENDOLA Alessandro
18:11.896
0.000
18:11.896
2
65
BOURIETTE Jean Michel
17:01.368
12:44.357
4:17.011
3
71
MISCHLER Remi
17:34.313
0.000
17:34.313
4
69
POIGIN Winny
24:51.441
13:10.454
11:40.987
5
347
BOULER Philippe
29:56.159
12:38.464
17:17.695
6
31
ALLASSET Mathieu
29:47.646
12:38.971
17:08.675
7
113
DALLAVERDE Max
29:53.501
12:39.258
17:14.243
8
234
GARISTON Jean Luc
29:48.173
12:40.106
17:08.067
9
18
FRANIK Jean-François
31:10.750
13:50.687
17:20.063
10
12
CHAULET Remy
31:21.384
13:57.157
17:24.227
11
86
VICENTE Jérôme
29:38.079
12:39.149
16:58.930
12
100
DURAND Vincent
29:42.061
12:45.039
16:57.022
13
39
ELISSALDE Gilles
29:49.876
12:50.940
16:58.936
14
81
FIALAIX Kris
30:25.886
12:59.996
17:25.890
15
136
EYCHENNE Cyrille
30:15.561
13:00.237
17:15.324
16
82
JOAQUIN Laurent
30:32.095
13:06.212
17:25.883
17
26
MARTINEZ Yann
30:35.011
13:10.580
17:24.431
18
25
CAZAYOUS Paul
30:52.968
13:11.246
17:41.722
19
14
AFONSO Elien
31:14.726
13:12.659
18:02.067
20
112
PINEDA Juan Carlos
31:07.952
13:25.435
17:42.517
21
117
PARE Mickael
31:41.565
13:31.323
18:10.242
22
23
BAYLAC Marc
31:08.818
13:32.122
17:36.696
23
88
BOYER Romuald
31:23.401
13:40.502
17:42.899
24
92
RAVOUX Kévin
31:51.972
13:47.057
18:04.915
25
8
FRECAUT Stéphane
31:58.080
13:47.512
18:10.568
26
28
MONTAGNE Romain
31:57.137
13:55.369
18:01.768
27
299
ZANONI Sebastien
31:56.179
13:55.737
18:00.442

DREAM CUP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
22
SENTICI Yannick
21:50.806
13:56.215
7:54.591
2
94
Da SILVA Kevin
29:23.936
12:35.661
16:48.275
3
34
TASSO Guillaume
31:25.981
13:24.989
18:00.992
4
3
ASSOUVIE Cédric
30:56.988
13:31.416
17:25.572