MX @ Teutschenthal (Germany) 11 May 2019 by   Söll Timing & Scoring
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.565 km 5 (02:02.938) 45.828 km/h Tino Eissner
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
Tino Eissner
17:46.015
0.000
8
2:02.938
5
45.828 km/h
2
152
Steven Peeters
18:38.854
52.839
8
2:03.729
2
45.535 km/h
3
124
Chris Feyenklahsen
18:55.103
1:09.088
8
2:08.279
1
43.92 km/h
4
52
Domenic Fischer
19:24.577
1:38.562
8
2:12.218
1
42.611 km/h
5
61
Danny Trautmann
18:15.764
1 lap
7
2:23.089
3
39.374 km/h
6
333
Tobias Brand
18:52.449
1 lap
7
2:27.225
3
38.268 km/h
7
71
Steffen Teubner
18:59.490
1 lap
7
2:24.925
4
38.875 km/h
8
77
Jonas Hamels
19:56.108
1 lap
7
2:13.264
1
42.277 km/h
9
94
Jarno van Haren
20:29.710
1 lap
7
2:27.696
1
38.146 km/h
10
41
Josef Leitner
18:45.221
2 laps
6
2:30.278
2
37.491 km/h
11
36
Dennis Lenzer
19:23.949
2 laps
6
2:55.327
5
32.134 km/h
12
75
Michal Kasparek
20:52.318
2 laps
6
2:35.947
3
36.128 km/h
13
86
Alessandro Daverio
21:00.276
2 laps
6
2:57.740
2
31.698 km/h
14
11
Andreas Lefty Faber
20:27.740
3 laps
5
3:11.507
3
29.419 km/h
15
26
Jürgen Schreurs
10:00.273
4 laps
4
2:14.604
1
41.856 km/h
16
90
Toni Hoffmann
14:06.157
4 laps
4
2:45.755
2
33.99 km/h
17
70
Tino Fröhlich
18:00.395
4 laps
4
3:01.492
2
31.043 km/h
18
18
Thomas Gorgl
19:44.056
4 laps
4
0.000
-
-
19
33
Jana Antosova
8:32.840
5 laps
3
2:28.040
3
38.057 km/h
20
12
Scott Geboers
8:58.765
5 laps
3
2:33.637
2
36.671 km/h
21
22
Ondrej Hofman
7:47.635
6 laps
2
2:56.472
2
31.926 km/h
22
84
Uli Witte
4:35.211
7 laps
1
3:12.256
1
29.305 km/h
23
500
Mark Rogoll
52.944
8 laps
-
0.000
-
-
24
160
Norman Rockmann
1:38.196
8 laps
-
0.000
-
-
25
15
Jana Völker
5:43.957
8 laps
-
0.000
-
-
26
141
David Riha
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
27
185
David Zöchinger
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
28
27
Markus Mann
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
29
277
Van Bredow
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
30
55
Rastislav Mazanik
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
31
35
Martin Köster
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
32
105
Michael Steude
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
33
83
Sven Blauwitz
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
34
43
Uwe Dietrich
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-
35
130
Rolf Schöpfel
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

TS1-50

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
1
17:46.015
8
2:02.938
5
45.828 km/h
2
152
18:38.854
52.839
8
2:03.729
2
45.535 km/h
3
124
18:55.103
1:09.088
8
2:08.279
1
43.92 km/h
4
52
19:24.577
1:38.562
8
2:12.218
1
42.611 km/h
5
61
18:15.764
1 lap
7
2:23.089
3
39.374 km/h
6
333
18:52.449
1 lap
7
2:27.225
3
38.268 km/h
7
77
19:56.108
1 lap
7
2:13.264
1
42.277 km/h
8
94
20:29.710
1 lap
7
2:27.696
1
38.146 km/h
9
41
18:45.221
2 laps
6
2:30.278
2
37.491 km/h
10
75
20:52.318
2 laps
6
2:35.947
3
36.128 km/h
11
86
21:00.276
2 laps
6
2:57.740
2
31.698 km/h
12
26
10:00.273
4 laps
4
2:14.604
1
41.856 km/h
13
90
14:06.157
4 laps
4
2:45.755
2
33.99 km/h
14
12
8:58.765
5 laps
3
2:33.637
2
36.671 km/h
15
22
7:47.635
6 laps
2
2:56.472
2
31.926 km/h
16
84
4:35.211
7 laps
1
3:12.256
1
29.305 km/h
17
500
52.944
8 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
18
160
1:38.196
8 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
19
15
5:43.957
8 laps
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
20
185
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
21
27
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
22
277
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
23
55
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
24
83
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
25
43
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

C1-50

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
71
18:59.490
7
2:24.925
4
38.875 km/h
2
36
19:23.949
1 lap
6
2:55.327
5
32.134 km/h
3
11
20:27.740
2 laps
5
3:11.507
3
29.419 km/h
4
70
18:00.395
3 laps
4
3:01.492
2
31.043 km/h
5
18
19:44.056
3 laps
4
0.000
-
0 km/h
6
33
8:32.840
4 laps
3
2:28.040
3
38.057 km/h
7
141
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
8
35
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
9
105
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h
10
130
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h