Bike @ PAU-ARNOS (France) 10 May 2019 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.03 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
94
Da SILVA Kevin
1:22.227
1:22.227
2
86
VICENTE Jérôme
1:22.951
1:22.951
3
65
BOURIETTE Jean Michel
1:23.257
1:23.257
4
100
DURAND Vincent
1:24.013
1:24.013
5
39
ELISSALDE Gilles
1:24.622
1:24.622
6
136
EYCHENNE Cyrille
1:24.775
1:24.775
7
81
FIALAIX Kris
1:25.275
1:25.275
8
26
MARTINEZ Yann
1:25.972
1:25.972
9
82
JOAQUIN Laurent
1:26.106
1:26.106
10
14
AFONSO Elien
1:26.127
1:26.127
11
69
POIGIN Winny
1:26.253
1:26.253
12
25
CAZAYOUS Paul
1:26.411
1:26.411
13
23
BAYLAC Marc
1:26.961
1:26.961
14
3
ASSOUVIE Cédric
1:27.016
1:27.016
15
112
PINEDA Juan Carlos
1:27.145
1:27.145
16
34
TASSO Guillaume
1:27.253
1:27.253
17
117
PARE Mickael
1:28.444
1:28.444
18
88
BOYER Romuald
1:29.460
1:29.460
19
8
FRECAUT Stéphane
1:29.568
1:29.568
20
92
RAVOUX Kévin
1:29.813
1:29.813
21
22
SENTICI Yannick
1:29.980
1:29.980
22
18
FRANIK Jean-François
1:30.431
1:30.431
23
12
CHAULET Remy
1:30.643
1:30.643
24
28
MONTAGNE Romain
1:30.922
1:30.922
25
299
ZANONI Sebastien
1:30.966
1:30.966
26
31
ALLASSET Mathieu
1:32.133
1:32.133
27
347
BOULER Philippe
1:32.623
1:32.623
28
113
DALLAVERDE Max
1:32.726
1:32.726
29
234
GARISTON Jean Luc
1:32.971
1:32.971
30
73
VENDOLA Alessandro
0.000
0.000
31
71
MISCHLER Remi
0.000
0.000

DREAM CUP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
94
Da SILVA Kevin
1:22.227
1:22.227
2
3
ASSOUVIE Cédric
1:27.016
1:27.016
3
34
TASSO Guillaume
1:27.253
1:27.253
4
22
SENTICI Yannick
1:29.980
1:29.980

DREAM CUP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
86
VICENTE Jérôme
1:22.951
1:22.951
2
65
BOURIETTE Jean Michel
1:23.257
1:23.257
3
100
DURAND Vincent
1:24.013
1:24.013
4
39
ELISSALDE Gilles
1:24.622
1:24.622
5
136
EYCHENNE Cyrille
1:24.775
1:24.775
6
81
FIALAIX Kris
1:25.275
1:25.275
7
26
MARTINEZ Yann
1:25.972
1:25.972
8
82
JOAQUIN Laurent
1:26.106
1:26.106
9
14
AFONSO Elien
1:26.127
1:26.127
10
69
POIGIN Winny
1:26.253
1:26.253
11
25
CAZAYOUS Paul
1:26.411
1:26.411
12
23
BAYLAC Marc
1:26.961
1:26.961
13
112
PINEDA Juan Carlos
1:27.145
1:27.145
14
117
PARE Mickael
1:28.444
1:28.444
15
88
BOYER Romuald
1:29.460
1:29.460
16
8
FRECAUT Stéphane
1:29.568
1:29.568
17
92
RAVOUX Kévin
1:29.813
1:29.813
18
18
FRANIK Jean-François
1:30.431
1:30.431
19
12
CHAULET Remy
1:30.643
1:30.643
20
28
MONTAGNE Romain
1:30.922
1:30.922
21
299
ZANONI Sebastien
1:30.966
1:30.966
22
31
ALLASSET Mathieu
1:32.133
1:32.133
23
347
BOULER Philippe
1:32.623
1:32.623
24
113
DALLAVERDE Max
1:32.726
1:32.726
25
234
GARISTON Jean Luc
1:32.971
1:32.971
26
73
VENDOLA Alessandro
-
-
27
71
MISCHLER Remi
-
-