Bike @ PAU-ARNOS (France) 10 May 2019 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.03 km 2 (01:22.227) 132.657 km/h Da SILVA Kevin
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
94
Da SILVA Kevin
12:35.661
0.000
9
1:22.227
2
132.657 km/h
2
86
VICENTE Jérôme
12:39.149
3.488
9
1:22.951
2
131.499 km/h
3
65
BOURIETTE Jean Michel
12:44.357
8.696
9
1:23.257
2
131.016 km/h
4
100
DURAND Vincent
12:45.039
9.378
9
1:24.013
7
129.837 km/h
5
39
ELISSALDE Gilles
12:50.940
15.279
9
1:24.622
2
128.903 km/h
6
81
FIALAIX Kris
12:59.996
24.335
9
1:25.275
8
127.916 km/h
7
136
EYCHENNE Cyrille
13:00.237
24.576
9
1:24.775
7
128.67 km/h
8
82
JOAQUIN Laurent
13:06.212
30.551
9
1:26.106
5
126.681 km/h
9
69
POIGIN Winny
13:10.454
34.793
9
1:26.253
9
126.465 km/h
10
26
MARTINEZ Yann
13:10.580
34.919
9
1:25.972
6
126.879 km/h
11
25
CAZAYOUS Paul
13:11.246
35.585
9
1:26.411
6
126.234 km/h
12
14
AFONSO Elien
13:12.659
36.998
9
1:26.127
4
126.65 km/h
13
34
TASSO Guillaume
13:24.989
49.328
9
1:27.253
9
125.016 km/h
14
112
PINEDA Juan Carlos
13:25.435
49.774
9
1:27.145
4
125.171 km/h
15
117
PARE Mickael
13:31.323
55.662
9
1:28.444
2
123.332 km/h
16
3
ASSOUVIE Cédric
13:31.416
55.755
9
1:27.016
9
125.356 km/h
17
23
BAYLAC Marc
13:32.122
56.461
9
1:26.961
8
125.436 km/h
18
88
BOYER Romuald
13:40.502
1:04.841
9
1:29.460
6
121.932 km/h
19
92
RAVOUX Kévin
13:47.057
1:11.396
9
1:29.813
5
121.452 km/h
20
8
FRECAUT Stéphane
13:47.512
1:11.851
9
1:29.568
9
121.785 km/h
21
18
FRANIK Jean-François
13:50.687
1:15.026
9
1:30.431
5
120.622 km/h
22
28
MONTAGNE Romain
13:55.369
1:19.708
9
1:30.922
2
119.971 km/h
23
299
ZANONI Sebastien
13:55.737
1:20.076
9
1:30.966
5
119.913 km/h
24
22
SENTICI Yannick
13:56.215
1:20.554
9
1:29.980
8
121.227 km/h
25
12
CHAULET Remy
13:57.157
1:21.496
9
1:30.643
2
120.34 km/h
26
347
BOULER Philippe
12:38.464
1 lap
8
1:32.623
8
117.768 km/h
27
31
ALLASSET Mathieu
12:38.971
1 lap
8
1:32.133
8
118.394 km/h
28
113
DALLAVERDE Max
12:39.258
1 lap
8
1:32.726
6
117.637 km/h
29
234
GARISTON Jean Luc
12:40.106
1 lap
8
1:32.971
8
117.327 km/h
DNF
73
VENDOLA Alessandro
2:08.530
0.000
1
0.000
-
-
DNF
71
MISCHLER Remi
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

DREAM CUP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
94
12:35.661
9
1:22.227
2
132.657 km/h
2
34
13:24.989
49.328
9
1:27.253
9
125.016 km/h
3
3
13:31.416
55.755
9
1:27.016
9
125.356 km/h
4
22
13:56.215
1:20.554
9
1:29.980
8
121.227 km/h

DREAM CUP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
86
12:39.149
9
1:22.951
2
131.499 km/h
2
65
12:44.357
5.208
9
1:23.257
2
131.016 km/h
3
100
12:45.039
5.890
9
1:24.013
7
129.837 km/h
4
39
12:50.940
11.791
9
1:24.622
2
128.903 km/h
5
81
12:59.996
20.847
9
1:25.275
8
127.916 km/h
6
136
13:00.237
21.088
9
1:24.775
7
128.67 km/h
7
82
13:06.212
27.063
9
1:26.106
5
126.681 km/h
8
69
13:10.454
31.305
9
1:26.253
9
126.465 km/h
9
26
13:10.580
31.431
9
1:25.972
6
126.879 km/h
10
25
13:11.246
32.097
9
1:26.411
6
126.234 km/h
11
14
13:12.659
33.510
9
1:26.127
4
126.65 km/h
12
112
13:25.435
46.286
9
1:27.145
4
125.171 km/h
13
117
13:31.323
52.174
9
1:28.444
2
123.332 km/h
14
23
13:32.122
52.973
9
1:26.961
8
125.436 km/h
15
88
13:40.502
1:01.353
9
1:29.460
6
121.932 km/h
16
92
13:47.057
1:07.908
9
1:29.813
5
121.452 km/h
17
8
13:47.512
1:08.363
9
1:29.568
9
121.785 km/h
18
18
13:50.687
1:11.538
9
1:30.431
5
120.622 km/h
19
28
13:55.369
1:16.220
9
1:30.922
2
119.971 km/h
20
299
13:55.737
1:16.588
9
1:30.966
5
119.913 km/h
21
12
13:57.157
1:18.008
9
1:30.643
2
120.34 km/h
22
347
12:38.464
1 lap
8
1:32.623
8
117.768 km/h
23
31
12:38.971
1 lap
8
1:32.133
8
118.394 km/h
24
113
12:39.258
1 lap
8
1:32.726
6
117.637 km/h
25
234
12:40.106
1 lap
8
1:32.971
8
117.327 km/h
DNF
73
2:08.530
1
0.000
-
0 km/h
DNF
71
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h