Bike @ PAU-ARNOS (France) 10 May 2019 by   CHRONOMETRAGE D AQUITAINE
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
3.03 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
6
LUNEAU B./ LUNEAU G.
32:29.320
13:55.050
18:34.270
2
71
MINGUET J./ BIDAULT N.
33:00.294
14:22.892
18:37.402
3
130
HOWLES K./ FENOY J.
33:06.509
14:14.465
18:52.044
4
120
CAUSSE G./ BERGEROT E.
33:22.249
14:29.007
18:53.242
5
117
CHUSTRAC M./ QUESNE Y.
33:43.745
14:35.649
19:08.096
6
163
MICHON J./ LAVARINO P.
33:44.781
14:27.370
19:17.411
7
62
BAJUS F./ DARRAS C.
33:45.020
14:13.980
19:31.040
8
79
REULET M./ SERET L.
35:33.000
15:31.489
20:01.511
9
57
DECOURTRAY S./ PINCE S.
33:51.653
15:09.142
18:42.511
10
4
MERCIER G./ CHAMPION D.
32:45.505
14:08.438
18:37.067
11
222
VANSTEELANDT E./ BARRIN M.
33:47.668
14:10.341
19:37.327
12
639
DAVOUST J./ LECOU E.
34:48.112
15:36.727
19:11.385
13
64
ZILIO J./ RIGOT K.
28:45.202
14:10.058
14:35.144
14
19
PLAS H./ DUMOND J.
21:19.854
14:11.377
7:08.477
15
204
WOZNY P./ GUIARD G.
17:02.755
15:12.252
1:50.503
16
25
BUCKLEY J./ GUILLEMIN N.
14:28.224
14:28.224
-
17
122
PALACOEUR L./ CIMENTI A.
14:28.350
14:28.350
0.000

OP1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
6
LUNEAU B./ LUNEAU G.
32:29.320
13:55.050
18:34.270
2
130
HOWLES K./ FENOY J.
33:06.509
14:14.465
18:52.044
3
79
REULET M./ SERET L.
35:33.000
15:31.489
20:01.511
4
4
MERCIER G./ CHAMPION D.
32:45.505
14:08.438
18:37.067
5
64
ZILIO J./ RIGOT K.
28:45.202
14:10.058
14:35.144

NC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
71
MINGUET J./ BIDAULT N.
33:00.294
14:22.892
18:37.402
2
163
MICHON J./ LAVARINO P.
33:44.781
14:27.370
19:17.411

OP2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
1
120
CAUSSE G./ BERGEROT E.
33:22.249
14:29.007
18:53.242
2
117
CHUSTRAC M./ QUESNE Y.
33:43.745
14:35.649
19:08.096
3
62
BAJUS F./ DARRAS C.
33:45.020
14:13.980
19:31.040
4
57
DECOURTRAY S./ PINCE S.
33:51.653
15:09.142
18:42.511
5
222
VANSTEELANDT E./ BARRIN M.
33:47.668
14:10.341
19:37.327
6
639
DAVOUST J./ LECOU E.
34:48.112
15:36.727
19:11.385
7
19
PLAS H./ DUMOND J.
21:19.854
14:11.377
7:08.477
8
204
WOZNY P./ GUIARD G.
17:02.755
15:12.252
1:50.503
9
25
BUCKLEY J./ GUILLEMIN N.
14:28.224
14:28.224
-
10
122
PALACOEUR L./ CIMENTI A.
14:28.350
14:28.350
0.000