MX @ Chippenham (United Kingdom) 21 April 2019 by   East Kent MXC
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.5500 km 3 (01:47.040) 52.13 km/h Tyrone Tugwell
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
441
Joe Phillips
10:36.075
0.000
5
1:48.601
2
51.381 km/h
2
784
Tyrone Tugwell
10:40.712
4.637
5
1:47.040
3
52.13 km/h
3
111
Craig Marsden
10:54.941
18.866
5
1:49.537
2
50.942 km/h
4
100
Scott Goodson
10:59.044
22.969
5
1:52.480
1
49.609 km/h
5
162
Regan Smith
11:04.704
28.629
5
1:52.272
1
49.701 km/h
6
182
Jamie Broady
11:08.698
32.623
5
1:52.889
2
49.429 km/h
7
44
Adam Taylor
11:13.912
37.837
5
1:54.587
3
48.697 km/h
8
66
Cullen Hollyer
11:24.689
48.614
5
1:55.784
1
48.193 km/h
9
55
Billy McKnight
11:31.717
55.642
5
1:54.961
3
48.538 km/h
10
42
George Jaxon
11:35.949
59.874
5
1:55.170
4
48.45 km/h
11
30
Jak Young
11:42.558
1:06.483
5
1:58.437
3
47.114 km/h
12
899
George Stark
11:46.589
1:10.514
5
1:59.354
5
46.752 km/h
13
38
Liam Bayliss
11:50.598
1:14.523
5
1:55.973
1
48.115 km/h
14
87
Chris Birkby
11:51.049
1:14.974
5
2:00.623
1
46.26 km/h
15
272
Pacey Forsdike
11:52.302
1:16.227
5
1:54.095
3
48.907 km/h
16
555
Aaron Minter
12:10.392
1:34.317
5
1:57.386
4
47.535 km/h
17
51
Charles Elliot
12:14.929
1:38.854
5
2:03.028
2
45.356 km/h
18
920
Jack Matthews
12:19.020
1:42.945
5
2:00.484
3
46.313 km/h
19
1
Danny Butler
12:24.639
1:48.564
5
2:02.487
1
45.556 km/h
20
12
Michael Wood
12:28.229
1:52.154
5
2:04.013
5
44.995 km/h
21
96
Joshua Hollamby
12:31.839
1:55.764
5
2:03.818
4
45.066 km/h
22
84
Brett Hollamby
12:34.990
1:58.915
5
1:56.854
1
47.752 km/h
23
15
Matthew Street
12:42.410
2:06.335
5
2:07.088
4
43.907 km/h
24
8
Jack Buckingham
12:43.799
2:07.724
5
2:05.605
4
44.425 km/h
25
73
Matthew Greengrow
10:50.339
1 lap
4
2:03.445
1
45.202 km/h
26
777
Harrison Ledger
10:51.841
1 lap
4
2:01.705
1
45.849 km/h
27
81
Lewis Willson
11:07.839
1 lap
4
2:12.001
4
42.272 km/h
28
92
Daniel Gregory-Penfold
11:10.983
1 lap
4
2:14.959
2
41.346 km/h
29
261
Steve Jennings
11:12.109
1 lap
4
2:07.048
1
43.92 km/h
DNF
23
Samuel Smith
6:16.413
0.000
2
2:04.761
1
44.726 km/h
DNF
82
James Butler
2:11.340
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Under 35's_Visitors_2019

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
441
10:36.075
5
1:48.601
2
51.381 km/h
2
784
10:40.712
4.637
5
1:47.040
3
52.13 km/h
3
111
10:54.941
18.866
5
1:49.537
2
50.942 km/h
4
100
10:59.044
22.969
5
1:52.480
1
49.609 km/h
5
162
11:04.704
28.629
5
1:52.272
1
49.701 km/h
6
182
11:08.698
32.623
5
1:52.889
2
49.429 km/h
7
899
11:46.589
1:10.514
5
1:59.354
5
46.752 km/h
8
272
11:52.302
1:16.227
5
1:54.095
3
48.907 km/h
9
555
12:10.392
1:34.317
5
1:57.386
4
47.535 km/h
10
920
12:19.020
1:42.945
5
2:00.484
3
46.313 km/h
11
777
10:51.841
1 lap
4
2:01.705
1
45.849 km/h
12
261
11:12.109
1 lap
4
2:07.048
1
43.92 km/h

Under 35's_2019

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
44
11:13.912
5
1:54.587
3
48.697 km/h
2
66
11:24.689
10.777
5
1:55.784
1
48.193 km/h
3
55
11:31.717
17.805
5
1:54.961
3
48.538 km/h
4
42
11:35.949
22.037
5
1:55.170
4
48.45 km/h
5
30
11:42.558
28.646
5
1:58.437
3
47.114 km/h
6
38
11:50.598
36.686
5
1:55.973
1
48.115 km/h
7
87
11:51.049
37.137
5
2:00.623
1
46.26 km/h
8
51
12:14.929
1:01.017
5
2:03.028
2
45.356 km/h
9
1
12:24.639
1:10.727
5
2:02.487
1
45.556 km/h
10
12
12:28.229
1:14.317
5
2:04.013
5
44.995 km/h
11
96
12:31.839
1:17.927
5
2:03.818
4
45.066 km/h
12
84
12:34.990
1:21.078
5
1:56.854
1
47.752 km/h
13
15
12:42.410
1:28.498
5
2:07.088
4
43.907 km/h
14
8
12:43.799
1:29.887
5
2:05.605
4
44.425 km/h
15
73
10:50.339
1 lap
4
2:03.445
1
45.202 km/h
16
81
11:07.839
1 lap
4
2:12.001
4
42.272 km/h
17
92
11:10.983
1 lap
4
2:14.959
2
41.346 km/h
DNF
23
6:16.413
2
2:04.761
1
44.726 km/h
DNF
82
2:11.340
-
0.000
-
0 km/h