Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
88
Matt Isbell
1:33.647
0.000
1:33.647
0.000
0.000
0.000
2
32
Jerry Digges
1:42.586
1:45.411
1:42.586
0.000
0.000
0.000
3
141
Tracy Gaudu
1:43.746
1:48.193
1:43.746
0.000
0.000
0.000
4
129
James Cathers
1:44.539
1:44.539
1:45.279
0.000
0.000
0.000
5
79
Luke Wilwert
1:48.681
1:50.050
1:48.681
0.000
0.000
0.000
6
29
Mark Lizak
1:48.775
1:49.247
1:48.775
0.000
0.000
0.000
7
97
James Patterson
1:48.902
1:48.902
1:52.540
1:52.494
0.000
0.000
8
706
Gary Trickett
1:49.307
1:49.338
1:49.307
0.000
0.000
0.000
9
185x
Paul Aron
1:50.961
1:51.270
1:50.964
0.000
1:50.961
0.000
10
23
Will Benson
1:51.431
1:51.431
1:52.157
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
214
Lance Flowers
1:51.504
1:51.504
1:51.964
1:52.875
1:53.230
0.000
12
1X
Fred Evans
1:52.457
0.000
1:54.303
1:52.777
1:52.457
0.000
13
10
robert paszkiewicz
1:53.664
0.000
1:53.664
0.000
0.000
0.000
14
520
Allen Queen
1:55.024
1:55.435
1:55.024
0.000
0.000
0.000
15
238
Andrew Meek
1:55.362
0.000
1:55.362
1:56.199
0.000
0.000
16
17
Team Danny Parkhurst
1:55.592
1:56.045
1:55.592
0.000
0.000
0.000
17
24
David Escobar
1:56.394
1:56.394
1:56.641
0.000
0.000
0.000
18
85
Team Unbridled Passions Racing
1:56.927
1:57.203
1:56.927
1:58.668
0.000
1:58.386
19
78
Tyler Harrell
1:56.944
1:57.278
1:56.944
0.000
0.000
0.000
20
418
Ron Richey
1:56.984
1:57.800
1:56.984
0.000
0.000
0.000
21
119
Team DABAUM
1:57.107
1:57.875
1:57.107
1:57.891
1:59.835
0.000
22
44
Paul Norris
1:57.597
0.000
1:57.597
1:57.652
0.000
0.000
23
18
Roy Parsons
1:57.737
1:57.737
1:58.796
0.000
0.000
0.000
24
7
Scott Houston
1:59.100
1:59.100
2:00.114
2:00.600
0.000
2:01.254
25
19
Rick Hallman
1:59.960
0.000
1:59.960
0.000
0.000
0.000
26
33
Walter Clark
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
27
71
Team Coastal Georgia Sport
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
88
Matt Isbell
1:33.647
-
1:33.647
-
-
-
2
10
robert paszkiewicz
1:53.664
-
1:53.664
-
-
-
3
238
Andrew Meek
1:55.362
-
1:55.362
1:56.199
-
-
4
33
Walter Clark
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
71
Team Coastal Georgia Sport
-
-
-
-
-
-

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
32
Jerry Digges
1:42.586
1:45.411
1:42.586
-
-
-
2
141
Tracy Gaudu
1:43.746
1:48.193
1:43.746
-
-
-

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
129
James Cathers
1:44.539
1:44.539
1:45.279
-
-
-
2
97
James Patterson
1:48.902
1:48.902
1:52.540
1:52.494
-
-
3
214
Lance Flowers
1:51.504
1:51.504
1:51.964
1:52.875
1:53.230
-
4
85
Team Unbridled Passions Racing
1:56.927
1:57.203
1:56.927
1:58.668
-
1:58.386
5
78
Tyler Harrell
1:56.944
1:57.278
1:56.944
-
-
-
6
44
Paul Norris
1:57.597
-
1:57.597
1:57.652
-
-
7
18
Roy Parsons
1:57.737
1:57.737
1:58.796
-
-
-

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
79
Luke Wilwert
1:48.681
1:50.050
1:48.681
-
-
-
2
23
Will Benson
1:51.431
1:51.431
1:52.157
-
-
-
3
7
Scott Houston
1:59.100
1:59.100
2:00.114
2:00.600
-
2:01.254
4
19
Rick Hallman
1:59.960
-
1:59.960
-
-
-

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
29
Mark Lizak
1:48.775
1:49.247
1:48.775
-
-
-
2
706
Gary Trickett
1:49.307
1:49.338
1:49.307
-
-
-
3
185x
Paul Aron
1:50.961
1:51.270
1:50.964
-
1:50.961
-
4
418
Ron Richey
1:56.984
1:57.800
1:56.984
-
-
-

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
1X
Fred Evans
1:52.457
-
1:54.303
1:52.777
1:52.457
-

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
r 5
1
520
Allen Queen
1:55.024
1:55.435
1:55.024
-
-
-
2
17
Team Danny Parkhurst
1:55.592
1:56.045
1:55.592
-
-
-
3
24
David Escobar
1:56.394
1:56.394
1:56.641
-
-
-
4
119
Team DABAUM
1:57.107
1:57.875
1:57.107
1:57.891
1:59.835
-