Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
88
Matt Isbell
1:33.638
1:34.907
1:33.638
0.000
0.000
2
32
Jerry Digges
1:42.840
1:42.840
1:44.330
0.000
0.000
3
129
James Cathers
1:44.774
1:44.774
1:46.720
0.000
0.000
4
141
Tracy Gaudu
1:45.284
1:45.780
1:45.284
0.000
0.000
5
29
Mark Lizak
1:46.042
1:46.042
1:49.010
1:50.354
0.000
6
97
James Patterson
1:47.507
1:47.507
1:50.161
1:51.246
0.000
7
706
Gary Trickett
1:49.602
1:49.602
0.000
0.000
0.000
8
79
Luke Wilwert
1:50.487
1:50.487
1:51.311
0.000
0.000
9
185x
Paul Aron
1:50.616
0.000
1:50.616
0.000
0.000
10
72
Tyler Harrell
1:51.819
1:51.819
0.000
0.000
0.000
11
35
Tim Gray
1:51.899
1:52.253
1:51.899
0.000
0.000
12
1X
Fred Evans
1:52.218
1:53.992
1:52.218
0.000
0.000
13
10
robert paszkiewicz
1:52.489
0.000
1:52.489
0.000
0.000
14
23
Will Benson
1:53.098
0.000
1:53.098
1:53.706
0.000
15
214
Lance Flowers
1:53.286
1:53.286
1:53.677
1:54.247
0.000
16
520
Allen Queen
1:53.705
1:53.705
1:55.261
1:56.917
0.000
17
238
Andrew Meek
1:55.735
1:56.741
1:55.735
0.000
0.000
18
O7
Ted Theodore
1:56.001
1:57.059
0.000
1:56.001
0.000
19
44
Paul Norris
1:56.089
1:56.089
0.000
0.000
0.000
20
18
Roy Parsons
1:56.324
1:56.324
1:56.830
0.000
0.000
21
24
David Escobar
1:56.394
1:56.394
1:58.122
1:57.126
0.000
22
17
Team Danny Parkhurst
1:56.530
1:59.480
1:56.530
0.000
0.000
23
19
Rick Hallman
1:56.994
1:56.994
1:58.231
1:57.788
0.000
24
119
Team DABAUM
1:58.120
1:58.120
1:59.915
1:58.507
0.000
25
418
Ron Richey
1:58.310
1:58.310
1:58.544
0.000
0.000
26
85
Team Unbridled Passions Racing
1:58.643
1:58.643
1:59.664
1:59.561
0.000
27
7
Scott Houston
2:00.177
2:00.177
2:00.829
2:00.478
0.000
28
71
Team Coastal Georgia Sport
2:01.594
0.000
2:01.594
2:08.007
0.000
29
33
Walter Clark
2:03.797
2:04.257
2:03.797
0.000
0.000
30
71
Team Coastal Georgia Sport
2:17.190
2:17.190
0.000
0.000
0.000
31
78
Tyler Harrell
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000

TTU

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
88
Matt Isbell
1:33.638
1:34.907
1:33.638
-
-
2
35
Tim Gray
1:51.899
1:52.253
1:51.899
-
-
3
10
robert paszkiewicz
1:52.489
-
1:52.489
-
-
4
238
Andrew Meek
1:55.735
1:56.741
1:55.735
-
-
5
71
Team Coastal Georgia Sport
2:01.594
-
2:01.594
2:08.007
-
6
33
Walter Clark
2:03.797
2:04.257
2:03.797
-
-

TT1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
32
Jerry Digges
1:42.840
1:42.840
1:44.330
-
-
2
141
Tracy Gaudu
1:45.284
1:45.780
1:45.284
-
-

TT4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
129
James Cathers
1:44.774
1:44.774
1:46.720
-
-
2
97
James Patterson
1:47.507
1:47.507
1:50.161
1:51.246
-
3
72
Tyler Harrell
1:51.819
1:51.819
-
-
-
4
214
Lance Flowers
1:53.286
1:53.286
1:53.677
1:54.247
-
5
44
Paul Norris
1:56.089
1:56.089
-
-
-
6
18
Roy Parsons
1:56.324
1:56.324
1:56.830
-
-
7
85
Team Unbridled Passions Racing
1:58.643
1:58.643
1:59.664
1:59.561
-
8
78
Tyler Harrell
-
-
-
-
-

TT3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
29
Mark Lizak
1:46.042
1:46.042
1:49.010
1:50.354
-
2
706
Gary Trickett
1:49.602
1:49.602
-
-
-
3
185x
Paul Aron
1:50.616
-
1:50.616
-
-
4
418
Ron Richey
1:58.310
1:58.310
1:58.544
-
-

TT5

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
79
Luke Wilwert
1:50.487
1:50.487
1:51.311
-
-
2
23
Will Benson
1:53.098
-
1:53.098
1:53.706
-
3
19
Rick Hallman
1:56.994
1:56.994
1:58.231
1:57.788
-
4
7
Scott Houston
2:00.177
2:00.177
2:00.829
2:00.478
-
5
71
Team Coastal Georgia Sport
2:17.190
2:17.190
-
-
-

TT2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
1X
Fred Evans
1:52.218
1:53.992
1:52.218
-
-
2
O7
Ted Theodore
1:56.001
1:57.059
-
1:56.001
-

TT6

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
r 2
r 3
r 4
1
520
Allen Queen
1:53.705
1:53.705
1:55.261
1:56.917
-
2
24
David Escobar
1:56.394
1:56.394
1:58.122
1:57.126
-
3
17
Team Danny Parkhurst
1:56.530
1:59.480
1:56.530
-
-
4
119
Team DABAUM
1:58.120
1:58.120
1:59.915
1:58.507
-