Car @ GingerMan Raceway (United States) 04 May 2019 by   WMR
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.1400 miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
25
Ron Soave
1:46.349
1:46.349
2
37
Dylan Wittenauer
1:47.389
1:47.389
3
71
Doug Bruce
1:49.798
1:49.798
4
146
Mason Hoeper
1:52.359
1:52.359
5
317
Ryan Murphy
1:52.700
1:52.700
6
95
Rich Stadther
1:53.018
1:53.018
7
133
Thad Evans
1:55.839
1:55.839
8
27
Kurt Marquardt
1:57.335
1:57.335
9
188
Kurt Niemeyer Tom Cole
1:58.593
1:58.593
10
02
Alan Kremzar
1:58.974
1:58.974
11
110
Charles Hall
1:59.510
1:59.510
12
4
Stan Mason
1:59.543
1:59.543
13
24
Michael Shoemaker
2:00.868
2:00.868
14
160
Duane Otness
2:01.092
2:01.092
15
81
John Wittenauer
2:01.118
2:01.118
16
007
Gregor Henricks
2:01.367
2:01.367
17
43
Greg Buckley Jeffrey Buckley
2:02.433
2:02.433
18
144
Bill Dredge
2:04.080
2:04.080
19
126
Pete Passon
2:04.814
2:04.814
20
65
Rick Fisk
2:05.843
2:05.843
21
197
Gabrielle Lynch Brian Lynch
2:12.644
2:12.644
22
73
Al Baurle
2:20.559
2:20.559
23
12
Tony Calloway
2:32.569
2:32.569
24
7
Mike Fisher
0.000
0.000
25
24
Michael Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
26
5
Dawn Fisher
0.000
0.000
27
704
Sarah Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
28
34
John Salisbury
0.000
0.000
29
47
Clancy Schmidt
0.000
0.000
30
57
Sarah Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
31
76
Phil Carpenter
0.000
0.000
32
112
Sarah Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
33
134
Scott Aeppli
0.000
0.000
34
6
Jeffrey Freers
0.000
0.000
35
641
Najeeb Khan
0.000
0.000
36
67
Manley Ford
0.000
0.000

2M

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
25
Ron Soave
1:46.349
1:46.349
2
133
Thad Evans
1:55.839
1:55.839
3
65
Rick Fisk
2:05.843
2:05.843
4
76
Phil Carpenter
-
-

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
37
Dylan Wittenauer
1:47.389
1:47.389
2
110
Charles Hall
1:59.510
1:59.510
3
24
Michael Shoemaker
2:00.868
2:00.868
4
160
Duane Otness
2:01.092
2:01.092
5
81
John Wittenauer
2:01.118
2:01.118
6
43
Greg Buckley Jeffrey Buckley
2:02.433
2:02.433
7
126
Pete Passon
2:04.814
2:04.814
8
12
Tony Calloway
2:32.569
2:32.569
9
34
John Salisbury
-
-
10
47
Clancy Schmidt
-
-
11
57
Sarah Shoemaker
-
-
12
134
Scott Aeppli
-
-
13
6
Jeffrey Freers
-
-
14
641
Najeeb Khan
-
-

2M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
71
Doug Bruce
1:49.798
1:49.798

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
146
Mason Hoeper
1:52.359
1:52.359
2
02
Alan Kremzar
1:58.974
1:58.974
3
197
Gabrielle Lynch Brian Lynch
2:12.644
2:12.644
4
73
Al Baurle
2:20.559
2:20.559

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
317
Ryan Murphy
1:52.700
1:52.700
2
144
Bill Dredge
2:04.080
2:04.080
3
7
Mike Fisher
-
-
4
24
Michael Shoemaker
-
-

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
95
Rich Stadther
1:53.018
1:53.018
2
27
Kurt Marquardt
1:57.335
1:57.335
3
188
Kurt Niemeyer Tom Cole
1:58.593
1:58.593
4
007
Gregor Henricks
2:01.367
2:01.367
5
5
Dawn Fisher
-
-
6
704
Sarah Shoemaker
-
-
7
67
Manley Ford
-
-

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
4
Stan Mason
1:59.543
1:59.543
2
112
Sarah Shoemaker
-
-