Car @ GingerMan Raceway (United States) 04 May 2019 by   WMR
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.1400 miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
25
Ron Soave
1:48.729
1:48.729
2
37
Dylan Wittenauer
1:49.348
1:49.348
3
71
Doug Bruce
1:51.017
1:51.017
4
95
Rich Stadther
1:53.046
1:53.046
5
317
Ryan Murphy
1:53.180
1:53.180
6
146
Mason Hoeper
1:54.068
1:54.068
7
81
John Wittenauer
1:56.384
1:56.384
8
160
Duane Otness
1:56.596
1:56.596
9
133
Thad Evans
1:56.660
1:56.660
10
007
Gregor Henricks
1:57.167
1:57.167
11
67
Manley Ford
1:57.506
1:57.506
12
188
Kurt Niemeyer Tom Cole
1:57.584
1:57.584
13
4
Stan Mason
1:58.850
1:58.850
14
02
Alan Kremzar
1:59.485
1:59.485
15
110
Charles Hall
2:00.479
2:00.479
16
24
Michael Shoemaker
2:00.770
2:00.770
17
641
Najeeb Khan
2:00.814
2:00.814
18
6
Jeffrey Freers
2:02.321
2:02.321
19
43
Greg Buckley Jeffrey Buckley
2:02.384
2:02.384
20
144
Bill Dredge
2:03.607
2:03.607
21
65
Rick Fisk
2:06.357
2:06.357
22
126
Pete Passon
2:06.711
2:06.711
23
197
Gabrielle Lynch Brian Lynch
2:13.915
2:13.915
24
134
Scott Aeppli
2:18.123
2:18.123
25
112
Sarah Shoemaker
2:22.877
2:22.877
26
73
Al Baurle
2:28.800
2:28.800
27
12
Tony Calloway
2:30.290
2:30.290
28
76
Phil Carpenter
0.000
0.000
29
57
Sarah Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
30
47
Clancy Schmidt
0.000
0.000
31
34
John Salisbury
0.000
0.000
32
704
Sarah Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
33
27
Kurt Marquardt
0.000
0.000
34
5
Dawn Fisher
0.000
0.000
35
24
Michael Shoemaker
0.000
0.000
36
7
Mike Fisher
0.000
0.000

2M

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
25
Ron Soave
1:48.729
1:48.729
2
133
Thad Evans
1:56.660
1:56.660
3
65
Rick Fisk
2:06.357
2:06.357
4
76
Phil Carpenter
-
-

2D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
37
Dylan Wittenauer
1:49.348
1:49.348
2
81
John Wittenauer
1:56.384
1:56.384
3
160
Duane Otness
1:56.596
1:56.596
4
110
Charles Hall
2:00.479
2:00.479
5
24
Michael Shoemaker
2:00.770
2:00.770
6
641
Najeeb Khan
2:00.814
2:00.814
7
6
Jeffrey Freers
2:02.321
2:02.321
8
43
Greg Buckley Jeffrey Buckley
2:02.384
2:02.384
9
126
Pete Passon
2:06.711
2:06.711
10
134
Scott Aeppli
2:18.123
2:18.123
11
12
Tony Calloway
2:30.290
2:30.290
12
57
Sarah Shoemaker
-
-
13
47
Clancy Schmidt
-
-
14
34
John Salisbury
-
-

2M2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
71
Doug Bruce
1:51.017
1:51.017

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
95
Rich Stadther
1:53.046
1:53.046
2
007
Gregor Henricks
1:57.167
1:57.167
3
67
Manley Ford
1:57.506
1:57.506
4
188
Kurt Niemeyer Tom Cole
1:57.584
1:57.584
5
704
Sarah Shoemaker
-
-
6
27
Kurt Marquardt
-
-
7
5
Dawn Fisher
-
-

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
317
Ryan Murphy
1:53.180
1:53.180
2
144
Bill Dredge
2:03.607
2:03.607
3
24
Michael Shoemaker
-
-
4
7
Mike Fisher
-
-

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
146
Mason Hoeper
1:54.068
1:54.068
2
02
Alan Kremzar
1:59.485
1:59.485
3
197
Gabrielle Lynch Brian Lynch
2:13.915
2:13.915
4
73
Al Baurle
2:28.800
2:28.800

2E

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
4
Stan Mason
1:58.850
1:58.850
2
112
Sarah Shoemaker
2:22.877
2:22.877