Car @ GingerMan Raceway (United States) 04 May 2019 by   WMR
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
2.1400 miles
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
941
Mike Miles
1:42.552
1:42.552
2
141
Najeeb Khan
1:44.783
1:44.783
3
94
Brian Kennedy
1:45.170
1:45.170
4
17
Jason Pearce
1:45.487
1:45.487
5
89
Mike Bilicki
1:45.492
1:45.492
6
117
Steve Montgomery
1:47.289
1:47.289
7
14
Tim Covert
1:47.544
1:47.544
8
50
Mike Besic
1:47.721
1:47.721
9
82
Andrew Eagan Jeff Fisher
1:48.019
1:48.019
10
64
david michele
1:48.636
1:48.636
11
28
Erik Wood
1:49.094
1:49.094
12
182
Ed Wheatley
1:49.443
1:49.443
13
19
Peter Nichol
1:50.919
1:50.919
14
135
Rick Riley
1:51.928
1:51.928
15
881
Robert Mocas
1:52.049
1:52.049
16
66
Rob Cowen
1:53.388
1:53.388
17
5
Shant Saroukhanian
1:53.732
1:53.732
18
39
Tom Miller
1:55.274
1:55.274
19
29
David Denison
1:55.635
1:55.635
20
3
Sam Cummings
1:55.762
1:55.762
21
704
Sarah Shoemaker
1:56.794
1:56.794
22
24
Michael Shoemaker
1:56.902
1:56.902
23
2
Philip Taxman
1:57.388
1:57.388
24
724
Alex Watts Ian Watts
1:57.722
1:57.722
25
10
Gerardo Michele
1:58.448
1:58.448
26
70
Troy Cubero
2:00.219
2:00.219
27
89
William Gill
2:02.995
2:02.995
28
72
Jim Wierdak
2:12.801
2:12.801
29
114
Ramiro Malgioglio
2:13.096
2:13.096
30
65
Mike Pranka
2:27.016
2:27.016
31
197
Gabrielle Lynch Brian Lynch
0.000
0.000
32
112
najeeb khan
0.000
0.000
33
0
Scott Jagusch
0.000
0.000
34
76
Steve Theobald
0.000
0.000
35
63
Jeff Melvin
0.000
0.000
36
58
Tim Parvin
0.000
0.000
37
52
Chip Van Sant
0.000
0.000
38
74
Chris Bonk
0.000
0.000
39
252
Sam Cummings
0.000
0.000
40
184
Alex Amys
0.000
0.000

6TA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
941
Mike Miles
1:42.552
1:42.552
2
94
Brian Kennedy
1:45.170
1:45.170
3
17
Jason Pearce
1:45.487
1:45.487

6BP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
141
Najeeb Khan
1:44.783
1:44.783
2
89
Mike Bilicki
1:45.492
1:45.492
3
19
Peter Nichol
1:50.919
1:50.919

4C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
117
Steve Montgomery
1:47.289
1:47.289

8B2

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
14
Tim Covert
1:47.544
1:47.544
2
50
Mike Besic
1:47.721
1:47.721
3
64
david michele
1:48.636
1:48.636
4
28
Erik Wood
1:49.094
1:49.094
5
881
Robert Mocas
1:52.049
1:52.049
6
66
Rob Cowen
1:53.388
1:53.388
7
5
Shant Saroukhanian
1:53.732
1:53.732
8
10
Gerardo Michele
1:58.448
1:58.448
9
114
Ramiro Malgioglio
2:13.096
2:13.096
10
52
Chip Van Sant
-
-
11
74
Chris Bonk
-
-

8C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
82
Andrew Eagan Jeff Fisher
1:48.019
1:48.019
2
135
Rick Riley
1:51.928
1:51.928
3
39
Tom Miller
1:55.274
1:55.274
4
2
Philip Taxman
1:57.388
1:57.388
5
89
William Gill
2:02.995
2:02.995
6
72
Jim Wierdak
2:12.801
2:12.801
7
184
Alex Amys
-
-

8BS

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
182
Ed Wheatley
1:49.443
1:49.443
2
29
David Denison
1:55.635
1:55.635
3
3
Sam Cummings
1:55.762
1:55.762
4
724
Alex Watts Ian Watts
1:57.722
1:57.722
5
70
Troy Cubero
2:00.219
2:00.219
6
65
Mike Pranka
2:27.016
2:27.016
7
252
Sam Cummings
-
-

2C

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
704
Sarah Shoemaker
1:56.794
1:56.794

2A

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
24
Michael Shoemaker
1:56.902
1:56.902

2B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
197
Gabrielle Lynch Brian Lynch
-
-

3D

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
112
najeeb khan
-
-

4FF

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
0
Scott Jagusch
-
-

4FV

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
76
Steve Theobald
-
-

8B

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
63
Jeff Melvin
-
-

8B1

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
58
Tim Parvin
-
-