MX @ MSG Sulinger Land (Germany) 27 April 2019 by   VFM Niedersachsen-Cup
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4100 km
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
1
933
Frederik Eskildsen
50
25
25
2
545
Robin Sternberg
42
20
22
3
88
Tom Leon Schr”der
42
22
20
4
194
Jonathan Frank
34
16
18
5
45
Lasse Siegmund
33
18
15
6
11
Florian Brauns
27
11
16
7
408
Matti Schlahn
27
14
13
8
79
Paul Fauteck
26
12
14
9
10
Leon Lalande
26
15
11
10
585
Mick Appel
22
10
12
11
138
Lasse Juettner
17
7
10
12
935
Max Kientopp
16
8
8
13
126
Florian Wiese
14
5
9
14
9
Kjell Maurice Wendt
14
9
5
15
32
Julian Martens
14
13
1
16
15
Louis Schaefer
8
1
7
17
13
Max-Sandro Apelt
7
1
6
18
2
Lasse Michel Annecke
7
3
4
19
736
Phil Paulsen
7
6
1
20
68
Janek G„de
5
4
1
21
504
Johnny Buschkuehl
4
1
3
22
114
Bastian Schoppe
4
2
2
23
34
Maurice Sbresny
2
1
1
24
57
Phil Dobbertin
2
1
1
25
630
Karolis Linge
2
1
1
26
111
Glenn-Lennart Voá
2
1
1
27
37
Linus Liebschwager
2
1
1
28
222
Jonas Redeker
2
1
1
29
333
Dean Mattern
2
1
1
30
371
Jaerd Lühring
2
1
1
31
298
Mattis Petersen
2
1
1
32
3
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
2
1
1
33
77
Nicolas Kraft
2
1
1
34
664
Collin Hantke
2
1
1
35
947
Emely Heleenders Romero
2
1
1
36
177
Devin Heistermann
2
1
1
37
12
Antonio Voigt
2
1
1
38
256
Levin Bennett Kränkel
1
1
-

Jugend J (10-16J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
1
933
Frederik Eskildsen
50
25
25
2
545
Robin Sternberg
42
20
22
3
88
Tom Leon Schr”der
42
22
20
4
194
Jonathan Frank
34
16
18
5
45
Lasse Siegmund
33
18
15
6
11
Florian Brauns
27
11
16
7
408
Matti Schlahn
27
14
13
8
79
Paul Fauteck
26
12
14
9
585
Mick Appel
22
10
12
10
138
Lasse Juettner
17
7
10
11
935
Max Kientopp
16
8
8
12
126
Florian Wiese
14
5
9
13
9
Kjell Maurice Wendt
14
9
5
14
32
Julian Martens
14
13
1
15
15
Louis Schaefer
8
1
7
16
13
Max-Sandro Apelt
7
1
6
17
2
Lasse Michel Annecke
7
3
4
18
736
Phil Paulsen
7
6
1
19
68
Janek G„de
5
4
1
20
504
Johnny Buschkuehl
4
1
3
21
34
Maurice Sbresny
2
1
1
22
57
Phil Dobbertin
2
1
1
23
630
Karolis Linge
2
1
1
24
111
Glenn-Lennart Voá
2
1
1
25
37
Linus Liebschwager
2
1
1
26
371
Jaerd Lühring
2
1
1
27
298
Mattis Petersen
2
1
1
28
3
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
2
1
1
29
77
Nicolas Kraft
2
1
1
30
177
Devin Heistermann
2
1
1
31
256
Levin Bennett Kränkel
1
1
-

MX3 - Jugendklasse J

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Points
r 1
r 2
1
10
Leon Lalande
26
15
11
2
114
Bastian Schoppe
4
2
2
3
222
Jonas Redeker
2
1
1
4
333
Dean Mattern
2
1
1
5
664
Collin Hantke
2
1
1
6
947
Emely Heleenders Romero
2
1
1
7
12
Antonio Voigt
2
1
1