MX @ MSG Sulinger Land (Germany) 27 April 2019 by   VFM Niedersachsen-Cup
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4100 km 3 (01:45.411) 48.154 km/h Jonathan Frank
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
933
Frederik Eskildsen
19:06.637
0.000
11
1:45.553
2
48.09 km/h
2
545
Robin Sternberg
19:28.689
22.052
11
1:47.329
4
47.294 km/h
3
88
Tom Leon Schr”der
19:32.348
25.711
11
1:47.155
2
47.371 km/h
4
194
Jonathan Frank
19:32.936
26.299
11
1:45.411
3
48.154 km/h
5
11
Florian Brauns
20:04.029
57.392
11
1:50.088
2
46.109 km/h
6
45
Lasse Siegmund
20:05.159
58.522
11
1:49.376
2
46.409 km/h
7
79
Paul Fauteck
20:11.076
1:04.439
11
1:49.809
3
46.226 km/h
8
408
Matti Schlahn
20:21.762
1:15.125
11
1:51.767
9
45.416 km/h
9
585
Mick Appel
20:34.494
1:27.857
11
1:53.785
5
44.61 km/h
10
10
Leon Lalande
20:40.946
1:34.309
11
1:53.783
4
44.611 km/h
11
138
Lasse Juettner
20:43.522
1:36.885
11
1:52.785
5
45.006 km/h
12
126
Florian Wiese
20:47.851
1:41.214
11
1:54.499
5
44.332 km/h
13
935
Max Kientopp
19:14.911
1 lap
10
1:56.732
3
43.484 km/h
14
15
Louis Schaefer
19:19.760
1 lap
10
1:58.432
4
42.86 km/h
15
13
Max-Sandro Apelt
19:28.064
1 lap
10
1:58.026
6
43.007 km/h
16
9
Kjell Maurice Wendt
19:35.664
1 lap
10
1:56.636
3
43.52 km/h
17
2
Lasse Michel Annecke
19:44.081
1 lap
10
1:58.895
3
42.693 km/h
18
504
Johnny Buschkuehl
19:51.224
1 lap
10
2:01.772
2
41.684 km/h
19
114
Bastian Schoppe
20:00.783
1 lap
10
1:59.072
6
42.63 km/h
20
736
Phil Paulsen
20:04.951
1 lap
10
2:00.198
5
42.23 km/h
21
32
Julian Martens
20:08.084
1 lap
10
1:59.304
6
42.547 km/h
22
34
Maurice Sbresny
20:42.419
1 lap
10
2:06.872
5
40.009 km/h
23
68
Janek G„de
20:45.880
1 lap
10
2:01.104
5
41.914 km/h
24
57
Phil Dobbertin
21:03.845
1 lap
10
2:03.679
6
41.042 km/h
25
630
Karolis Linge
21:05.286
1 lap
10
1:59.618
6
42.435 km/h
26
111
Glenn-Lennart Voá
21:10.226
1 lap
10
2:09.190
2
39.291 km/h
27
37
Linus Liebschwager
21:18.782
1 lap
10
2:07.436
4
39.832 km/h
28
222
Jonas Redeker
19:34.619
2 laps
9
2:13.045
5
38.153 km/h
29
333
Dean Mattern
20:10.674
2 laps
9
2:16.947
3
37.065 km/h
30
371
Jaerd Lühring
20:18.097
2 laps
9
2:15.121
7
37.566 km/h
31
298
Mattis Petersen
20:19.945
2 laps
9
2:16.832
9
37.097 km/h
32
3
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
20:40.553
2 laps
9
2:10.981
2
38.754 km/h
33
77
Nicolas Kraft
20:41.918
2 laps
9
2:19.468
3
36.395 km/h
34
664
Collin Hantke
21:03.371
2 laps
9
2:23.743
4
35.313 km/h
35
947
Emely Heleenders Romero
19:19.304
3 laps
8
2:18.839
3
36.56 km/h
DNF
177
Devin Heistermann
12:22.639
5 laps
6
2:06.152
2
40.237 km/h
DNF
12
Antonio Voigt
1:43.759
10 laps
1
0.000
-
-
DNS
256
Levin Bennett Kränkel
0.000
0.000
-
0.000
-
-

Jugend J (10-16J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
933
19:06.637
11
1:45.553
2
48.09 km/h
2
545
19:28.689
22.052
11
1:47.329
4
47.294 km/h
3
88
19:32.348
25.711
11
1:47.155
2
47.371 km/h
4
194
19:32.936
26.299
11
1:45.411
3
48.154 km/h
5
11
20:04.029
57.392
11
1:50.088
2
46.109 km/h
6
45
20:05.159
58.522
11
1:49.376
2
46.409 km/h
7
79
20:11.076
1:04.439
11
1:49.809
3
46.226 km/h
8
408
20:21.762
1:15.125
11
1:51.767
9
45.416 km/h
9
585
20:34.494
1:27.857
11
1:53.785
5
44.61 km/h
10
138
20:43.522
1:36.885
11
1:52.785
5
45.006 km/h
11
126
20:47.851
1:41.214
11
1:54.499
5
44.332 km/h
12
935
19:14.911
1 lap
10
1:56.732
3
43.484 km/h
13
15
19:19.760
1 lap
10
1:58.432
4
42.86 km/h
14
13
19:28.064
1 lap
10
1:58.026
6
43.007 km/h
15
9
19:35.664
1 lap
10
1:56.636
3
43.52 km/h
16
2
19:44.081
1 lap
10
1:58.895
3
42.693 km/h
17
504
19:51.224
1 lap
10
2:01.772
2
41.684 km/h
18
736
20:04.951
1 lap
10
2:00.198
5
42.23 km/h
19
32
20:08.084
1 lap
10
1:59.304
6
42.547 km/h
20
34
20:42.419
1 lap
10
2:06.872
5
40.009 km/h
21
68
20:45.880
1 lap
10
2:01.104
5
41.914 km/h
22
57
21:03.845
1 lap
10
2:03.679
6
41.042 km/h
23
630
21:05.286
1 lap
10
1:59.618
6
42.435 km/h
24
111
21:10.226
1 lap
10
2:09.190
2
39.291 km/h
25
37
21:18.782
1 lap
10
2:07.436
4
39.832 km/h
26
371
20:18.097
2 laps
9
2:15.121
7
37.566 km/h
27
298
20:19.945
2 laps
9
2:16.832
9
37.097 km/h
28
3
20:40.553
2 laps
9
2:10.981
2
38.754 km/h
29
77
20:41.918
2 laps
9
2:19.468
3
36.395 km/h
DNF
177
12:22.639
5 laps
6
2:06.152
2
40.237 km/h
DNS
256
0.000
-
0.000
-
0 km/h

MX3 - Jugendklasse J

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
20:40.946
11
1:53.783
4
44.611 km/h
2
114
20:00.783
1 lap
10
1:59.072
6
42.63 km/h
3
222
19:34.619
2 laps
9
2:13.045
5
38.153 km/h
4
333
20:10.674
2 laps
9
2:16.947
3
37.065 km/h
5
664
21:03.371
2 laps
9
2:23.743
4
35.313 km/h
6
947
19:19.304
3 laps
8
2:18.839
3
36.56 km/h
DNF
12
1:43.759
10 laps
1
0.000
-
0 km/h