MX @ MSG Sulinger Land (Germany) 27 April 2019 by   VFM Niedersachsen-Cup
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4100 km 4 (01:40.669) 50.423 km/h Frederik Eskildsen
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
933
Frederik Eskildsen
20:12.261
0.000
12
1:40.669
4
50.423 km/h
2
88
Tom Leon Schr”der
20:32.994
20.733
12
1:43.555
2
49.017 km/h
3
545
Robin Sternberg
20:38.093
25.832
12
1:43.089
4
49.239 km/h
4
45
Lasse Siegmund
20:40.590
28.329
12
1:44.695
2
48.484 km/h
5
194
Jonathan Frank
20:45.029
32.768
12
1:43.809
5
48.897 km/h
6
10
Leon Lalande
20:58.851
46.590
12
1:44.354
4
48.642 km/h
7
408
Matti Schlahn
21:06.721
54.460
12
1:44.737
4
48.464 km/h
8
32
Julian Martens
21:39.250
1:26.989
12
1:48.780
2
46.663 km/h
9
79
Paul Fauteck
21:43.565
1:31.304
12
1:46.730
6
47.559 km/h
10
11
Florian Brauns
21:45.479
1:33.218
12
1:48.975
6
46.579 km/h
11
585
Mick Appel
21:46.493
1:34.232
12
1:49.238
3
46.467 km/h
12
9
Kjell Maurice Wendt
21:47.195
1:34.934
12
1:50.194
3
46.064 km/h
13
935
Max Kientopp
21:49.814
1:37.553
12
1:50.300
3
46.02 km/h
14
138
Lasse Juettner
21:51.266
1:39.005
12
1:48.874
3
46.623 km/h
15
736
Phil Paulsen
20:20.960
1 lap
11
1:51.385
10
45.572 km/h
16
126
Florian Wiese
20:25.554
1 lap
11
1:51.865
6
45.376 km/h
17
68
Janek G„de
20:34.286
1 lap
11
1:52.419
7
45.153 km/h
18
2
Lasse Michel Annecke
20:40.325
1 lap
11
1:50.809
3
45.809 km/h
19
114
Bastian Schoppe
21:04.483
1 lap
11
1:54.416
6
44.364 km/h
20
15
Louis Schaefer
21:11.187
1 lap
11
1:55.488
5
43.953 km/h
21
13
Max-Sandro Apelt
21:13.484
1 lap
11
1:53.844
5
44.587 km/h
22
3
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
21:21.770
1 lap
11
1:56.952
4
43.402 km/h
23
630
Karolis Linge
21:26.342
1 lap
11
1:55.619
3
43.903 km/h
24
34
Maurice Sbresny
21:36.175
1 lap
11
1:58.518
5
42.829 km/h
25
504
Johnny Buschkuehl
22:05.965
1 lap
11
1:57.706
2
43.124 km/h
26
371
Jaerd Lühring
22:11.972
1 lap
11
2:02.698
6
41.37 km/h
27
111
Glenn-Lennart Voá
22:15.554
1 lap
11
2:04.241
7
40.856 km/h
28
12
Antonio Voigt
22:17.352
1 lap
11
2:01.185
4
41.886 km/h
29
57
Phil Dobbertin
20:18.707
2 laps
10
1:56.391
5
43.612 km/h
30
37
Linus Liebschwager
20:37.730
2 laps
10
2:04.434
4
40.793 km/h
31
947
Emely Heleenders Romero
21:16.802
2 laps
10
2:08.044
5
39.643 km/h
32
664
Collin Hantke
21:31.079
2 laps
10
2:12.132
4
38.416 km/h
33
222
Jonas Redeker
21:46.055
2 laps
10
2:08.572
4
39.48 km/h
34
298
Mattis Petersen
21:48.170
2 laps
10
2:11.177
3
38.696 km/h
35
333
Dean Mattern
20:16.957
3 laps
9
2:13.245
2
38.095 km/h
36
77
Nicolas Kraft
20:37.859
3 laps
9
2:09.437
3
39.216 km/h
DNF
177
Devin Heistermann
17:26.156
4 laps
8
1:57.841
2
43.075 km/h
DNF
256
Levin Bennett Kränkel
9:49.736
7 laps
5
2:03.694
5
41.037 km/h

Jugend J (10-16J.)

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
933
20:12.261
12
1:40.669
4
50.423 km/h
2
88
20:32.994
20.733
12
1:43.555
2
49.017 km/h
3
545
20:38.093
25.832
12
1:43.089
4
49.239 km/h
4
45
20:40.590
28.329
12
1:44.695
2
48.484 km/h
5
194
20:45.029
32.768
12
1:43.809
5
48.897 km/h
6
408
21:06.721
54.460
12
1:44.737
4
48.464 km/h
7
32
21:39.250
1:26.989
12
1:48.780
2
46.663 km/h
8
79
21:43.565
1:31.304
12
1:46.730
6
47.559 km/h
9
11
21:45.479
1:33.218
12
1:48.975
6
46.579 km/h
10
585
21:46.493
1:34.232
12
1:49.238
3
46.467 km/h
11
9
21:47.195
1:34.934
12
1:50.194
3
46.064 km/h
12
935
21:49.814
1:37.553
12
1:50.300
3
46.02 km/h
13
138
21:51.266
1:39.005
12
1:48.874
3
46.623 km/h
14
736
20:20.960
1 lap
11
1:51.385
10
45.572 km/h
15
126
20:25.554
1 lap
11
1:51.865
6
45.376 km/h
16
68
20:34.286
1 lap
11
1:52.419
7
45.153 km/h
17
2
20:40.325
1 lap
11
1:50.809
3
45.809 km/h
18
15
21:11.187
1 lap
11
1:55.488
5
43.953 km/h
19
13
21:13.484
1 lap
11
1:53.844
5
44.587 km/h
20
3
21:21.770
1 lap
11
1:56.952
4
43.402 km/h
21
630
21:26.342
1 lap
11
1:55.619
3
43.903 km/h
22
34
21:36.175
1 lap
11
1:58.518
5
42.829 km/h
23
504
22:05.965
1 lap
11
1:57.706
2
43.124 km/h
24
371
22:11.972
1 lap
11
2:02.698
6
41.37 km/h
25
111
22:15.554
1 lap
11
2:04.241
7
40.856 km/h
26
57
20:18.707
2 laps
10
1:56.391
5
43.612 km/h
27
37
20:37.730
2 laps
10
2:04.434
4
40.793 km/h
28
298
21:48.170
2 laps
10
2:11.177
3
38.696 km/h
29
77
20:37.859
3 laps
9
2:09.437
3
39.216 km/h
DNF
177
17:26.156
4 laps
8
1:57.841
2
43.075 km/h
DNF
256
9:49.736
7 laps
5
2:03.694
5
41.037 km/h

MX3 - Jugendklasse J

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
20:58.851
12
1:44.354
4
48.642 km/h
2
114
21:04.483
1 lap
11
1:54.416
6
44.364 km/h
3
12
22:17.352
1 lap
11
2:01.185
4
41.886 km/h
4
947
21:16.802
2 laps
10
2:08.044
5
39.643 km/h
5
664
21:31.079
2 laps
10
2:12.132
4
38.416 km/h
6
222
21:46.055
2 laps
10
2:08.572
4
39.48 km/h
7
333
20:16.957
3 laps
9
2:13.245
2
38.095 km/h