MX @ MSG Sulinger Land (Germany) 27 April 2019 by   VFM Niedersachsen-Cup
Length Best Lap No. Best Speed By Competitor
1.4100 km 7 (01:40.471) 50.522 km/h Frederik Eskildsen
Pos
 
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
933
Frederik Eskildsen
0.000
9
1:40.471
7
50.522 km/h
2
194
Jonathan Frank
1.175
8
1:41.646
6
49.938 km/h
3
545
Robin Sternberg
2.211
9
1:42.682
6
49.434 km/h
4
88
Tom Leon Schr”der
3.849
8
1:44.320
4
48.658 km/h
5
408
Matti Schlahn
4.706
9
1:45.177
7
48.262 km/h
6
11
Florian Brauns
5.369
8
1:45.840
7
47.959 km/h
7
45
Lasse Siegmund
7.310
8
1:47.781
4
47.095 km/h
8
10
Leon Lalande
7.377
8
1:47.848
3
47.066 km/h
9
79
Paul Fauteck
8.542
5
1:49.013
3
46.563 km/h
10
138
Lasse Juettner
8.871
8
1:49.342
5
46.423 km/h
11
935
Max Kientopp
9.381
7
1:49.852
7
46.208 km/h
12
585
Mick Appel
9.544
6
1:50.015
6
46.139 km/h
13
15
Louis Schaefer
10.344
8
1:50.815
6
45.806 km/h
14
32
Julian Martens
12.029
7
1:52.500
3
45.12 km/h
15
126
Florian Wiese
12.358
8
1:52.829
2
44.988 km/h
16
736
Phil Paulsen
12.486
7
1:52.957
3
44.937 km/h
17
9
Kjell Maurice Wendt
12.761
8
1:53.232
2
44.828 km/h
18
2
Lasse Michel Annecke
13.160
8
1:53.631
5
44.671 km/h
19
68
Janek G„de
14.056
7
1:54.527
6
44.321 km/h
20
114
Bastian Schoppe
14.169
7
1:54.640
6
44.278 km/h
21
630
Karolis Linge
14.327
8
1:54.798
3
44.217 km/h
22
57
Phil Dobbertin
14.549
8
1:55.020
3
44.131 km/h
23
13
Max-Sandro Apelt
14.565
8
1:55.036
8
44.125 km/h
24
504
Johnny Buschkuehl
14.962
7
1:55.433
4
43.974 km/h
25
177
Devin Heistermann
15.950
5
1:56.421
2
43.6 km/h
26
3
Tim Von Trzebiatowski
20.220
5
2:00.691
2
42.058 km/h
27
34
Maurice Sbresny
21.412
7
2:01.883
4
41.646 km/h
28
371
Jaerd Lühring
22.623
7
2:03.094
5
41.237 km/h
29
37
Linus Liebschwager
23.015
7
2:03.486
4
41.106 km/h
30
947
Emely Heleenders Romero
24.275
7
2:04.746
3
40.691 km/h
31
12
Antonio Voigt
24.348
5
2:04.819
5
40.667 km/h
32
256
Levin Bennett Kränkel
25.283
7
2:05.754
4
40.365 km/h
33
298
Mattis Petersen
27.361
6
2:07.832
6
39.708 km/h
34
111
Glenn-Lennart Voá
27.409
6
2:07.880
5
39.693 km/h
35
222
Jonas Redeker
31.667
7
2:12.138
3
38.414 km/h
36
77
Nicolas Kraft
31.777
7
2:12.248
3
38.382 km/h
37
664
Collin Hantke
31.964
6
2:12.435
3
38.328 km/h
38
333
Dean Mattern
33.092
6
2:13.563
3
38.005 km/h

Jugend J (10-16J.)

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
933
9
1:40.471
7
50.522
2
194
1.175
8
1:41.646
6
49.938
3
545
2.211
9
1:42.682
6
49.434
4
88
3.849
8
1:44.320
4
48.658
5
408
4.706
9
1:45.177
7
48.262
6
11
5.369
8
1:45.840
7
47.959
7
45
7.310
8
1:47.781
4
47.095
8
79
8.542
5
1:49.013
3
46.563
9
138
8.871
8
1:49.342
5
46.423
10
935
9.381
7
1:49.852
7
46.208
11
585
9.544
6
1:50.015
6
46.139
12
15
10.344
8
1:50.815
6
45.806
13
32
12.029
7
1:52.500
3
45.12
14
126
12.358
8
1:52.829
2
44.988
15
736
12.486
7
1:52.957
3
44.937
16
9
12.761
8
1:53.232
2
44.828
17
2
13.160
8
1:53.631
5
44.671
18
68
14.056
7
1:54.527
6
44.321
19
630
14.327
8
1:54.798
3
44.217
20
57
14.549
8
1:55.020
3
44.131
21
13
14.565
8
1:55.036
8
44.125
22
504
14.962
7
1:55.433
4
43.974
23
177
15.950
5
1:56.421
2
43.6
24
3
20.220
5
2:00.691
2
42.058
25
34
21.412
7
2:01.883
4
41.646
26
371
22.623
7
2:03.094
5
41.237
27
37
23.015
7
2:03.486
4
41.106
28
256
25.283
7
2:05.754
4
40.365
29
298
27.361
6
2:07.832
6
39.708
30
111
27.409
6
2:07.880
5
39.693
31
77
31.777
7
2:12.248
3
38.382

MX3 - Jugendklasse J

Pos
 
Competitor
Diff
Laps
Best Lap
Best Lap No.
Best Speed
1
10
8
1:47.848
3
47.066
2
114
6.792
7
1:54.640
6
44.278
3
947
16.898
7
2:04.746
3
40.691
4
12
16.971
5
2:04.819
5
40.667
5
222
24.290
7
2:12.138
3
38.414
6
664
24.587
6
2:12.435
3
38.328
7
333
25.715
6
2:13.563
3
38.005